Auction 430

Date: 2024-04-24

# Items: 2255

Total starting: 311181

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 430 . 2340 Numistats ref: 650865

Alfonso XIII Authority
Peseta Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 56 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 41 References
Monedas contemporáneas. Alfonso XIII (1885-1931) Category
1896*1896. Alfonso XIII. PGV. 1 peseta. (AC. 56). 5,04 g. EBC+. Description
EBC+ Grade
18 EUR Starting
- Estimate
55 EUR Realized
173 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 430 . 2341 Numistats ref: 650866

Alfonso XIII Authority
Peseta Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 67 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 49 References
1903*1903. Alfonso XIII. SMV. 1 peseta. (AC. 67). 4,95 g. EBC. Description
EBC Grade
60 EUR Starting
- Estimate
126 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 430 . 2342 Numistats ref: 650867

Alfonso XIII Authority
Peseta Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 68 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 50 References
1904*1904. Alfonso XIII. SMV. 1 peseta. (AC. 68). Bella. Brillo original. 4,96 g. EBC+. Description
EBC+ Grade
40 EUR Starting
- Estimate
65 EUR Realized
93 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 430 . 2343 Numistats ref: 650868

Alfonso XIII Authority
2 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 82 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 29 References
1889*1889. Alfonso XIII. MPM. 2 pesetas. (AC. 82). Golpecitos. 10 g. MBC. Ex Áureo & Calicó 15/12/2010, nº 2712. Description
MBC Grade
55 EUR Starting
- Estimate
100 EUR Realized
63 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 430 . 2344 Numistats ref: 650869

Alfonso XIII Authority
2 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 84 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 31 References
1891*1891. Alfonso XIII. PGM. 2 pesetas. (AC. 84). Muy escasa así. 9,93 g. MBC+. Ex Colección Hispania 28/10/2010, nº 181. Description
MBC+ Grade
240 EUR Starting
- Estimate
280 EUR Realized
73 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 430 . 2345 Numistats ref: 650870

Alfonso XIII Authority
2 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 85 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 32 References
1892*1892. Alfonso XIII. PGM. 2 pesetas. (AC. 85). Golpecito. 9,97 g. MBC-. Ex Áureo & Calicó 21/09/2010, nº 1375. Description
MBC- Grade
20 EUR Starting
- Estimate
40 EUR Realized
139 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 430 . 2346 Numistats ref: 650871

Alfonso XIII Authority
Peseta Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 57 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 42 References
1899*1899. Alfonso XIII. SGV. 1 peseta. (AC. 57). 5,04 g. EBC+. Description
EBC+ Grade
18 EUR Starting
- Estimate
60 EUR Realized
139 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 430 . 2347 Numistats ref: 650872

Alfonso XIII Authority
Peseta Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 59 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 44 References
1900*1900. Alfonso XIII. SMV. 1 peseta. (AC. 59). Leves rayitas. 4,95 g. EBC+. Description
EBC+ Grade
25 EUR Starting
- Estimate
70 EUR Realized
172 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 430 . 2348 Numistats ref: 650873

Alfonso XIII Authority
Peseta Denomination
1903*1903. Alfonso XIII. SMV. 1 peseta. (AC. 67). 4,92 g. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
15 EUR Starting
- Estimate
65 EUR Realized
126 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 430 . 2349 Numistats ref: 650874

Alfonso XIII Authority
2 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 86 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 33 References
1894*1894. Alfonso XIII. PGV. 2 pesetas. (AC. 86). Escasa. 9,95 g. MBC-/BC+. Description
MBC- Grade
30 EUR Starting
- Estimate
100 EUR Realized
133 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 430 . 2350 Numistats ref: 650875

Alfonso XIII Authority
2 Pesetas Denomination
1894*189-. Alfonso XIII. PGV. 2 pesetas. (AC. 86). Escasa. 9,87 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
30 EUR Starting
- Estimate
85 EUR Realized
133 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 430 . 2351 Numistats ref: 650876

Alfonso XIII Authority
2 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 88 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 34 References
1905*190-. Alfonso XIII. SMV. 2 pesetas. (AC. 88). 9,96 g. EBC. Description
EBC Grade
10 EUR Starting
- Estimate
20 EUR Realized
231 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 430 . 2352 Numistats ref: 650877

Alfonso XIII Authority
2 Pesetas Denomination
1905*1905. Alfonso XIII. SMV. 2 pesetas. (AC. 88). 10,14 g. EBC+. Description
EBC+ Grade
15 EUR Starting
- Estimate
110 EUR Realized
231 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 430 . 2353 Numistats ref: 650878

Alfonso XIII Authority
2 Pesetas Denomination
1905*1905. Alfonso XIII. SMV. 2 pesetas. (AC. 88). 9,96 g. EBC+. Description
EBC+ Grade
15 EUR Starting
- Estimate
30 EUR Realized
231 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 430 . 2354 Numistats ref: 650879

Alfonso XIII Authority
2 Pesetas Denomination
1905*1905. Alfonso XIII. SMV. 2 pesetas. (AC. 88). Bonita pátina. 10,13 g. EBC+. Description
EBC+ Grade
15 EUR Starting
- Estimate
30 EUR Realized
231 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 430 . 2355 Numistats ref: 650880

Alfonso XIII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 92 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 13 References
1888*1888. Alfonso XIII. MPM. 5 pesetas. (AC. 92). 24,82 g. BC+/MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
15 EUR Starting
- Estimate
15 EUR Realized
197 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 430 . 2356 Numistats ref: 650881

Alfonso XIII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
1888*1888. Alfonso XIII. MPM. 5 pesetas. (AC. 92). Leves rayitas. 25,04 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
18 EUR Starting
- Estimate
35 EUR Realized
197 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 430 . 2357 Numistats ref: 650882

1888*1888. Alfonso XIII. MPM. 5 pesteas. (AC. 92). Limpiada. 24,88 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
25 EUR Starting
- Estimate
30 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 430 . 2358 Numistats ref: 650883

Alfonso XIII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 93 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 14 References
1889*1889. Alfonso XIII. 5 pesetas. (AC. 93). Limpiada. 24,90 g. (MBC+/EBC-). Description
MBC+/EBC- Grade
30 EUR Starting
- Estimate
65 EUR Realized
117 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 430 . 2359 Numistats ref: 650884

Alfonso XIII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 95 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 15 References
1890*1890. Alfonso XIII. MPM. 5 pesetas. (AC. 95). 25 g. BC+. Description
12 EUR Starting
- Estimate
25 EUR Realized
115 Past auctions