Auction 430

Date: 2024-04-24

# Items: 2255

Total starting: 311181

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 430 . 2300 Numistats ref: 650825

Monedas contemporáneas. Alfonso XII (1874-1885) Category
1875*--75. Alfonso XII. DEM. 5 pesetas. (AC. 7). 24,63 g. BC+. Description
12 EUR Starting
- Estimate
30 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 430 . 2301 Numistats ref: 650826

Alfonso XII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 35 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 25a References
1875*--75. Alfonso XII. DEM. 5 pesetas. (AC. 35). Pabellón de la oreja rayado. 24,99 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
30 EUR Starting
- Estimate
65 EUR Realized
93 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 430 . 2302 Numistats ref: 650827

Alfonso XII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 37 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 26a References
1876*1876. Alfonso XII. DEM. 5 pesetas. (AC. 37). Rayita. 24,98 g. MBC/MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
18 EUR Starting
- Estimate
35 EUR Realized
74 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 430 . 2303 Numistats ref: 650828

Alfonso XII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
1875*1875. Alfonso XII. DEM. 5 pesetas. (AC. 35). 25 g. EBC. Description
EBC Grade
400 EUR Starting
- Estimate
93 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 430 . 2304 Numistats ref: 650829

Alfonso XII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 38 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 28 References
18771877. Alfonso XII. DEM. 5 pesetas. (AC. 38). 24,67 g. BC+. Description
12 EUR Starting
- Estimate
25 EUR Realized
103 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 430 . 2305 Numistats ref: 650830

Alfonso XII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
1877*1877. Alfonso XII. DEM. 5 pesetas. (AC. 38). 2ª estrella floja. Contramarca particular RG. 24,77 g. BC+. Description
15 EUR Starting
- Estimate
20 EUR Realized
103 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 430 . 2306 Numistats ref: 650831

Alfonso XII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 41 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 30 References
1878*1878. Alfonso XII. EMM. 5 pesetas. (AC. 41). 24,79 g. BC+. Description
12 EUR Starting
- Estimate
30 EUR Realized
76 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 430 . 2307 Numistats ref: 650832

Alfonso XII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
1878*1878. Alfonso XII. EMM. 5 pesetas. (AC. 41). 24,98 g. BC+. Description
12 EUR Starting
- Estimate
35 EUR Realized
76 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 430 . 2308 Numistats ref: 650833

Alfonso XII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
1878*1878. Alfonso XII. EMM. 5 pesetas. (AC. 41). Rayitas. 25,05 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
18 EUR Starting
- Estimate
45 EUR Realized
76 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 430 . 2309 Numistats ref: 650834

Alfonso XII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 42 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 31 References
1879*1879. Alfonso XII. EMM. 5 pesetas. (AC. 42). Pátina irregular. 24,83 g. BC+. Description
25 EUR Starting
- Estimate
30 EUR Realized
69 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 430 . 2310 Numistats ref: 650835

Alfonso XII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 44 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 32 References
1881*1881. Alfonso XII. MSM. 5 pesetas. (AC. 44). Escasa. 21,98 g. BC+/MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
25 EUR Starting
- Estimate
30 EUR Realized
117 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 430 . 2311 Numistats ref: 650836

Alfonso XII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
1881*1881. Alfonso XII. MSM. 5 pesetas. (AC. 44). Rayitas. Escasa. 24,83 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
60 EUR Starting
- Estimate
150 EUR Realized
117 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 430 . 2312 Numistats ref: 650837

Alfonso XII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 57 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 39 References
1884*1884. Alfonso XII. MSM. 5 pesetas. (AC. 57). 24,82 g. BC+. Description
12 EUR Starting
- Estimate
30 EUR Realized
101 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 430 . 2313 Numistats ref: 650838

Alfonso XII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
1884*1884. Alfonso XII. MSM. 5 pesetas. (AC. 57). 25,06 g. MBC/MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
30 EUR Starting
- Estimate
50 EUR Realized
101 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 430 . 2314 Numistats ref: 650839

Alfonso XII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 61 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 41 References
1885*1886. Alfonso XII. MSM. 5 pesetas. (AC. 61). Golpecito. 24,85 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
18 EUR Starting
- Estimate
35 EUR Realized
65 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 430 . 2315 Numistats ref: 650840

Alfonso XII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
1885*1886. Alfonso XII. MSM. 5 pesetas. (AC. 61). Pátina. Bella. Brillo original. Rara así. 24,87 g. EBC+. Ex Áureo & Calicó 30/10/2014, nº 1747. Description
EBC+ Grade
600 EUR Starting
- Estimate
650 EUR Realized
65 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 430 . 2316 Numistats ref: 650841

Alfonso XII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 62 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 42 References
1885*1887. Alfonso XII. MSM. 5 pesetas. (AC. 62). 24,79 g. BC+/MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
15 EUR Starting
- Estimate
25 EUR Realized
208 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 430 . 2317 Numistats ref: 650842

Alfonso XII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
1885*1887. Alfonso XII. MSM. 5 pesetas. (AC. 62). Limpiada. Rayitas. 24,81 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
15 EUR Starting
- Estimate
30 EUR Realized
208 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 430 . 2318 Numistats ref: 650843

Alfonso XII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
1885*1887. Alfonso XII. MSM. 5 pesetas. (AC. 62). Pátina. 24,98 g. MBC/MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
40 EUR Starting
- Estimate
70 EUR Realized
208 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 430 . 2319 Numistats ref: 650844

Alfonso XII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 63 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 43 References
1885*1887. Alfonso XII. MPM. 5 pesetas. (AC. 63). 24,85 g. BC+. Description
12 EUR Starting
- Estimate
40 EUR Realized
66 Past auctions