Auction 430

Date: 2024-04-24

# Items: 2255

Total starting: 311181

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 430 . 1781 Numistats ref: 650305

Felipe V Authority
1/2 Real Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 331 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1921 References
Monarquía española. Felipe V (1700-1746) Category
1726. Felipe V. Segovia. F. 1/2 real. (AC. 331). Escasa. 1,33 g. MBC/MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
25 EUR Starting
- Estimate
35 EUR Realized
29 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 430 . 1782 Numistats ref: 650306

Felipe V Authority
1/2 Real Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 345 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1936 References
1738. Felipe V. Sevilla. PJ. 1/2 real. (AC. 345). 1,32 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
18 EUR Starting
- Estimate
35 EUR Realized
32 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 430 . 1783 Numistats ref: 650307

1705. Felipe V. Barcelona. 1 croat. (AC. 348). Roel en 1er y 4º cuartel. 2,45 g. MBC-/MBC. Description
MBC- Grade
60 EUR Starting
- Estimate
70 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 430 . 1784 Numistats ref: 650308

1705. Felipe V. Barcelona. 1 croat. (AC. 349). Roel en 2º y 3er cuartel. 2,27 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
45 EUR Starting
- Estimate
70 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 430 . 1785 Numistats ref: 650309

Felipe V Authority
Real Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 438 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1533 References
1727. Felipe V. Madrid. A. 1 real. (AC. 438). Buen ejemplar. Escasa. 2,88 g. EBC. Description
EBC Grade
60 EUR Starting
- Estimate
120 EUR Realized
9 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 430 . 1786 Numistats ref: 650310

Felipe V Authority
Real Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 440 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1535 References
1730/28. Felipe V. Madrid. JJ. 1 real. (AC. 440.1). 2,90 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
18 EUR Starting
- Estimate
60 EUR Realized
1 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 430 . 1787 Numistats ref: 650311

Felipe V Authority
Real Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 450 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1543 References
1735. Felipe V. Madrid. JF. 1 real. (AC. 450). 2,72 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
12 EUR Starting
- Estimate
25 EUR Realized
13 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 430 . 1788 Numistats ref: 650312

Felipe V Authority
Real Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 522 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1607 References
1745. Felipe V. México. M. 1 real. (AC. 522). Columnario. 3,12 g. MBC-/BC+. Description
MBC- Grade
18 EUR Starting
- Estimate
25 EUR Realized
15 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 430 . 1789 Numistats ref: 650313

Felipe V Authority
Real Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 524 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1608 References
1746. Felipe V. México. M. 1 real. (AC. 524). Columnario. 3,23 g. MBC-/BC+. Description
MBC- Grade
18 EUR Starting
- Estimate
50 EUR Realized
9 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 430 . 1790 Numistats ref: 650314

Felipe V Authority
Real Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 623 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1690 References
1721. Felipe V. Segovia. F. 1 real. (AC. 623). 2,61 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
18 EUR Starting
- Estimate
50 EUR Realized
35 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 430 . 1791 Numistats ref: 650315

Felipe V Authority
Real Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 657 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1720 References
1733. Felipe V. Sevilla. PA. 1 real. (AC. 657). 2,71 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
18 EUR Starting
- Estimate
50 EUR Realized
27 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 430 . 1792 Numistats ref: 650316

Felipe V Authority
2 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 683 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1171 References
(173)9. Felipe V. Guatemala. (J). 2 reales. (AC. 683). Columnario. 6,41 g. BC. Description
BC Grade
25 EUR Starting
- Estimate
95 EUR Realized
5 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 430 . 1793 Numistats ref: 650317

Felipe V Authority
2 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 778 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1251 References
1724. Felipe V. Madrid. A. 2 reales. (AC. 778). 5,50 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
30 EUR Starting
- Estimate
85 EUR Realized
18 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 430 . 1794 Numistats ref: 650318

Felipe V Authority
2 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 782 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1253 References
1730. Felipe V. Madrid. JJ. 2 reales. (AC. 782). Rayita. 5,60 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
25 EUR Starting
- Estimate
70 EUR Realized
9 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 430 . 1795 Numistats ref: 650319

Felipe V Authority
2 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 825 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1291 References
1741. Felipe V. México. MF. 2 reales. (AC. 825). Columnario. 6,57 g. MBC-/BC+. Description
MBC- Grade
25 EUR Starting
- Estimate
75 EUR Realized
13 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 430 . 1796 Numistats ref: 650320

Felipe V Authority
2 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 837 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1300 References
1747. Felipe V. México. M. 2 reales. (AC. 837). Columnario. 6,58 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
30 EUR Starting
- Estimate
65 EUR Realized
13 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 430 . 1797 Numistats ref: 650321

Felipe V Authority
2 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 988 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1432 References
1732. Felipe V. Sevilla. PA. 2 reales. (AC. 988). Golpecito. 5,70 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
30 EUR Starting
- Estimate
80 EUR Realized
30 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 430 . 1798 Numistats ref: 650322

1702. Felipe V. Nápoles. AG/A. 1/2 escudo. (Vti. 44) (MIR. 310). Rara. 10,58 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
110 EUR Starting
- Estimate
200 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 430 . 1799 Numistats ref: 650323

Felipe V Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1427 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 764 References
1732. Felipe V. México. F. 8 reales. (AC. 1427). Manchitas. Rara. 26,41 g. BC+. Ex Áureo & Calicó 24/01/2018, nº1602. Description
225 EUR Starting
- Estimate
440 EUR Realized
12 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 430 . 1800 Numistats ref: 650324

Felipe V Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1443 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 779 References
1735. Felipe V. México. MF. 8 reales. (AC. 1443). Columnario. Leves rayitas. 26,98 g. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
400 EUR Starting
- Estimate
850 EUR Realized
34 Past auctions