Auction 432

Date: 2024-05-30

# Items: 659

Total starting: 239952

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 432 . 191
1866. Isabel II. Jubia. 1 escudo cent. (AC. 217) (C. & N. 162). Without OM. Scarce. 2,43 g. EBC-. Ex Aureo 04/17/2002, no. 1149.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 432 . 306
1849. Isabel II. Madrid. CL. 2 reales. (AC. 366). Cleaned. 2,59 g. EBC.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 432 . 313
1860. Isabel II. Madrid. 2 reales. (AC. 375). Nice patina. 2,54 g. EBC-. Ex O'Donell Collection, Aureo 11/19/2003, no. 238.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 432 . 104
1850. Isabel II. Jubia. 8 maravedis. (AC. 117) (C. & N. 155). Light impurities. Nice. 10,39 g. EBC/EBC+.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 432 . 113
1841. Isabel II. Segovia. 8 maravedis. (AC. 127). 10 g. EBC-/EBC.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 432 . 7
1839. Isabel II. Barcelona. 3 cuartos. (AC. 7). 7,04 g. EBC/EBC+.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 432 . 10
1843. Isabel II. Barcelona. 3 cuartos. (AC. 10). 7,53 g. EBC-.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 432 . 243
1860/59. Isabel II. Barcelona. 1 real. (AC. 284). Nice. 1,29 g. EBC.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 432 . 126
1850. Isabel II. Segovia. 1/10 real. (AC. 141). 4,04 g. EBC. Ex Aureo 12/17/2002, no. 1898.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 432 . 25
1844. Isabel II. Barcelona. 6 cuartos. (AC. 26). Attractive. 13,50 g. EBC-.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 432 . 26
1845. Isabel II. Barcelona. 6 cuartos. (AC. 28). 5-petalled flowers. 14,13 g. MBC+/EBC-.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 432 . 261
1861. Isabel II. Madrid. 1 real. (AC. 310). 1,36 g. EBC-/EBC.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 432 . 150
1864. Isabel II. Segovia. 5 real cents. (AC. 169). Nice. Original luster. 1,83 g. EBC+.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 432 . 152
1855. Isabel II. Segovia. 10 real cents. (AC. 171). Nice. 3,78 g. S/C-. Ex Aureo 10/22/2003, no. 1493.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 432 . 41
1848. Isabel II. Jubia. 2 maravedis. (AC. 46) (C. & N. 113). Nice. Some of its original luster. 2,64 g. EBC-. Ex Anastasia de Quiroga Collection 04/28/2011, no. 11.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 432 . 168
1858. Isabel II. Segovia. 25 real cents. (AC. 191). Nice. 10,24 g. S/C-.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 432 . 282
1864. Isabel II. Seville. 1 real. (AC. 337). Nice. Original luster. 1,29 g. EBC+.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 432 . 66
1849. Isabel II. Jubia. 4 maravedis. (AC. 75) (C. & N. 126). 5,04 g. MBC+.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 432 . 320
1845. Isabel II. Seville. RD. 2 reales. (AC. 384). 2,96 g. MBC+.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 432 . 91
1837. Isabel II. Jubia. 8 maravedis. (AC. 104) (C. & N. 134). Scarce. 10,30 g. EBC-.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 432 . 212
1867. Isabel II. Segovia. OM. 2 1/2 escudo cents. (AC. 240). Nice. Original luster. 6,21 g. S/C-.