Auction 432

Date: 2024-05-30

# Items: 659

Total starting: 239952

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 432 . 62
1845. Isabel II. Jubia. 4 maravedis. (AC. 71) (C. & N. 122). 5,13 g. EBC-/EBC.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 432 . 77
1845. Isabel II. Segovia. 4 maravedis. (AC. 88). Nice. Scarce. 4,61 g. EBC.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 432 . 357
1861. Isabel II. Barcelona. 4 reales. (AC. 435). 5,14 g. EBC-.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 432 . 228
1868. Isabel II. Seville. OM. 5 escudo cents. (AC. 262). 12,76 g. MBC+. Ex Aureo 12/17/2002, no. 1933.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 432 . 109
1837. Isabel II. Segovia. 8 maravedis. (AC. 123). 11,90 g. MBC+.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 432 . 242
1859. Isabel II. Barcelona. 1 real. (AC. 283). Dings. Scarce. 1,35 g. MBC. Ex Anastasia de Quiroga Collection 04/28/2011, no. 239.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 432 . 186
1868. Isabel II. Seville. OM. 1/2 escudo cent. (AC. 212). Nice. Original luster. 1,26 g. EBC+.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 432 . 280
1863/1. Isabel II. Seville. 1 real. (AC. 335). 1,27 g. EBC.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 432 . 304
1847. Isabel II. Madrid. CL. 2 reales. (AC. 364). 2,94 g. MBC/MBC+.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 432 . 196
1866. Isabel II. Segovia. 1 escudo cent. (AC. 223). Without OM. 2,57 g. EBC-.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 432 . 121
1848. Isabel II. Segovia. 8 maravedis. (AC. 135). 9,48 g. EBC/EBC-. Ex Aureo 12/17/2002, no. 1896.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 432 . 33
1842. Isabel II. Segovia. 1 maravedí. (AC. 35). Nice. Some of its original luster. 1,27 g. S/C.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 432 . 96
1842. Isabel II. Jubia. 8 maravedis. (AC. 109) (C. & N. 142). 10,11 g. MBC+/EBC-.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 432 . 217
1866. Isabel II. Barcelona. 5 escudo cents. (AC. 244). Without OM. 12,52 g. MBC+.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 432 . 218
1867. Isabel II. Barcelona. OM. 5 escudo cents. (AC. 245). 12,08 g. EBC.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 432 . 396
1852. Isabel II. Seville. 4 reales. (AC. 485). 5,16 g. MBC.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 432 . 356
1860. Isabel II. Barcelona. 4 reales. (AC. 434). 5,22 g. MBC. Ex Aureo & Calico 01/27/2010, no. 1355.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 432 . 401
1860/59. Isabel II. Seville. 4 reales. (AC. 492.1). Scarce. 5,12 g. MBC+.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 432 . 110
1838. Isabel II. Segovia. 8 maravedis. (AC. 124). 9,32 g. EBC-. Ex Aureo 10/22/2003, no. 1490.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 432 . 16
1837. Isabel II. Barcelona. 6 cuartos. (AC. 17). Die crack. Attractive. 14,54 g. EBC-/EBC.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 432 . 145
1859. Isabel II. Segovia. 5 real cents. (AC. 164). Small defect on edge. Nice. 2,01 g. S/C-.