Auction 432

Date: 2024-05-30

# Items: 659

Total starting: 239952

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 432 . 621 Numistats ref: 650053

Isabel II Authority
100 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 798 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 35 References
Monedas de oro. 100 reales / 10 escudos Category
1857. Isabel II. Seville. 100 reales. (AC. 798). 8,37 g. EBC. Description
EBC Grade
400 EUR Starting
- Estimate
500 EUR Realized
40 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 432 . 622 Numistats ref: 650055

Isabel II Authority
100 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 799 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 36 References
1858. Isabel II. Seville. 100 reales. (AC. 799). Scarce. 8,39 g. EBC-/EBC. Ex Aureo 03/07/2001, no. 2063. Description
ebc- Grade
400 EUR Starting
- Estimate
650 EUR Realized
27 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 432 . 623 Numistats ref: 650057

Isabel II Authority
100 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 800 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 37 References
1859. Isabel II. Seville. 100 reales. (AC. 800). Small dings. Nice. 8,32 g. EBC+. Ex Aureo 03/07/2001, no. 2064. Description
EBC+ Grade
400 EUR Starting
- Estimate
550 EUR Realized
26 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 432 . 624 Numistats ref: 650059

Isabel II Authority
100 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 803 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 38 References
1860. Isabel II. Seville. 100 reales. (AC. 803). 8,37 g. EBC. Description
EBC Grade
400 EUR Starting
- Estimate
510 EUR Realized
52 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 432 . 625 Numistats ref: 650061

Isabel II Authority
100 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 804 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 39 References
1861. Isabel II. Seville. 100 reales. (AC. 804). Nice. 8,34 g. EBC+. Description
EBC+ Grade
400 EUR Starting
- Estimate
550 EUR Realized
45 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 432 . 626 Numistats ref: 650063

Isabel II Authority
100 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 805 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 40 References
1862. Isabel II. Seville. 100 reales. (AC. 805). Nice. 8,37 g. EBC+. Description
EBC+ Grade
400 EUR Starting
- Estimate
550 EUR Realized
1 Upcoming auctions
85 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 432 . 627 Numistats ref: 650065

Isabel II Authority
100 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 806 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 41 References
1863. Isabel II. Seville. 100 reales. (AC. 806). Rare. 8,40 g. EBC. Description
EBC Grade
450 EUR Starting
- Estimate
900 EUR Realized
21 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 432 . 628 Numistats ref: 650067

Isabel II Authority
100 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 807 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 42 References
1864. Isabel II. Seville. 100 reales. (AC. 807). Scarce. 8,37 g. EBC-/EBC. Description
ebc- Grade
700 EUR Starting
- Estimate
850 EUR Realized
8 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 432 . 629 Numistats ref: 650069

Isabel II Authority
10 Escudos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 810 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 43 References
1865. Isabel II. Madrid. 10 escudos. (AC. 810). Nice. Scarce. 8,32 g. EBC+. Description
EBC+ Grade
400 EUR Starting
- Estimate
670 EUR Realized
36 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 432 . 630 Numistats ref: 650071

Isabel II Authority
10 Escudos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 812 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 44 References
1866. Isabel II. Madrid. 10 escudos. (AC. 812). Scarce. 8,39 g. MBC+/EBC-. Description
MBC+/EBC- Grade
400 EUR Starting
- Estimate
550 EUR Realized
18 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 432 . 631 Numistats ref: 650073

Isabel II Authority
10 Escudos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 813 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 45 References
1867. Isabel II. Madrid. 10 escudos. (AC. 813). Scarce. 8,44 g. EBC. Description
EBC Grade
400 EUR Starting
- Estimate
555 EUR Realized
31 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 432 . 632 Numistats ref: 650076

Isabel II Authority
10 Escudos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 815 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 47 References
1868*1868. Isabel II. Madrid. 10 escudos. (AC. 815). Nice. 8,40 g. EBC+. Description
EBC+ Grade
400 EUR Starting
- Estimate
550 EUR Realized
178 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 432 . 633 Numistats ref: 650078

1868*1873. First Republic. 10 escudos. (AC. 41). In the name of Isabel II. Nice. 8,39 g. EBC-/EBC. Description
ebc- Grade
400 EUR Starting
- Estimate
550 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 432 . 634 Numistats ref: 650080

Isabel II Authority
10 Escudos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 816 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 49 References
1866/5. Isabel II. Seville. 10 escudos. (AC. 816). Extremely rare. 8,40 g. EBC-/EBC. Description
ebc- Grade
7000 EUR Starting
- Estimate
7000 EUR Realized
5 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 432 . 635 Numistats ref: 650082

Isabel II Authority
Peso Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 820 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 142 References
Monedas de oro. Serie de Manila Category
1861. Isabel II. Manila. 1 peso. (AC. 820) (Basso 61) (KM. 142). Nice. Original luster. Rare in this condition. 1,68 g. EBC+. Description
EBC+ Grade
700 EUR Starting
- Estimate
2600 EUR Realized
27 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 432 . 636 Numistats ref: 650083

Isabel II Authority
Peso Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 821 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 143 References
1862. Isabel II. Manila. 1 peso. (AC. 821) (Basso 61) (KM. 142). Scarce in this condition. 1,69 g. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
400 EUR Starting
- Estimate
480 EUR Realized
24 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 432 . 637 Numistats ref: 650085

Isabel II Authority
Peso Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 823 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 144 References
1863. Isabel II. Manila. 1 peso. (AC. 823) (Basso 61) (KM. 142). Nice. Original luster. Scarce in this condition. 1,71 g. EBC+. Description
EBC+ Grade
400 EUR Starting
- Estimate
2000 EUR Realized
30 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 432 . 638 Numistats ref: 650087

Isabel II Authority
Peso Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 826 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 146 References
1864. Isabel II. Manila. 1 peso. (AC. 826) (Basso 61) (KM. 142). Nice. Original luster. Rare in this condition. 1,63 g. EBC+. Description
EBC+ Grade
1000 EUR Starting
- Estimate
2600 EUR Realized
30 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 432 . 639 Numistats ref: 650089

Isabel II Authority
Peso Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 829 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 147 References
1865. Isabel II. Manila. 1 peso. (AC. 829) (Basso 61) (KM. 142). Nice. Original luster. Rare in this condition. 1,68 g. EBC+. Description
EBC+ Grade
1000 EUR Starting
- Estimate
2600 EUR Realized
1 Upcoming auctions
35 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 432 . 640 Numistats ref: 650090

Isabel II Authority
Peso Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 830 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 148 References
1866. Isabel II. Manila. 1 peso. (AC. 830) (Basso 61) (KM. 142). Scarce. 1,68 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
500 EUR Starting
- Estimate
500 EUR Realized
16 Past auctions