Auction 432

Date: 2024-05-30

# Items: 659

Total starting: 239952

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 432 . 547
1842. Isabel II. Barcelona. CC. 80 reales. (AC. 709). Nice color. 6,74 g. EBC.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 432 . 548
1843. Isabel II. Barcelona. CC. 80 reales. (AC. 710). Dings. Lovely color. Very rare. 6,73 g. MBC/MBC+. Ex Isabel de Trastamara collection 10/29/2015, no. 1329.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 432 . 549
1844. Isabel II. Barcelona. PS. 80 reales. (AC. 711). Nice color. 6,73 g. MBC+. Ex Aureo 06/19/2001, no. 1124.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 432 . 550
1844. Isabel II. Barcelona. PS. 80 reales. (AC. 711). Light hairlines. Some of its original luster. 6,78 g. EBC-/EBC. Ex Aureo 07/02/2002, no. 618.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 432 . 551
1844. Isabel II. Barcelona. PS. 80 reales. (AC. 711). Light hairlines. 6,76 g. EBC-/EBC.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 432 . 552
1844. Isabel II. Barcelona. PS. 80 reales. (AC. 711). 6,75 g. EBC-/EBC.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 432 . 553
1845. Isabel II. Barcelona. PS. 80 reales. (AC. 713). Bust variant. Nice. Original luster. 6,74 g. EBC. Ex Aureo 02/27/2002, no. 1300.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 432 . 554
1845. Isabel II. Barcelona. PS. 80 reales. (AC. 713). Bust variant. Lovely color. 6,74 g. EBC.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 432 . 555
1845. Isabel II. Barcelona. PS. 80 reales. (AC. 713). Light hairlines. Nice. 6,74 g. EBC/EBC+.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 432 . 556
1845. Isabel II. Barcelona. PS. 80 reales. (AC. 713). Nice. Scarce in this condition. 6,75 g. S/C-.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 432 . 557
1846. Isabel II. Barcelona. PS. 80 reales. (AC. 715). Nice. 6,74 g. EBC/EBC+.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 432 . 558
1847. Isabel II. Barcelona. PS. 80 reales. (AC. 716). Nice. Original luster. 6,77 g. EBC-. Ex Aureo 05/08/2001, no. 2805.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 432 . 559
1848. Isabel II. Barcelona. PS. 80 reales. (AC. 717). Light hairlines. Original luster. Rare. 6,75 g. EBC-/EBC.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 432 . 560
1834. Isabel II. Madrid. CR. 80 reales. (AC. 719). Scarce. 6,71 g. EBC/EBC+.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 432 . 561
1835. Isabel II. Madrid. CR. 80 reales. (AC. 720). Nice. Scarce in this condition. 6,73 g. EBC/EBC+. Ex Aureo 05/31/2006, no. 817.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 432 . 562
1836. Isabel II. Madrid. CR. 80 reales. (AC. 721). Nice. Rare in this condition. 6,78 g. EBC+/S/C-.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 432 . 563
1837. Isabel II. Madrid. CR. 80 reales. (AC. 724). Scarce. 6,76 g. MBC+/EBC-.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 432 . 564
1838. Isabel II. Madrid. CL. 80 reales. (AC. 725). Scarce. 6,74 g. MBC+.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 432 . 565
1839. Isabel II. Madrid. CL. 80 reales. (AC. 726). Small laminations and dings. Some of its original luster. Rare, especially in this condition. 6,70 g. EBC-. Ex Aureo 05/31/2006, no. 820.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 432 . 566
1840. Isabel II. Madrid. CL. 80 reales. (AC. 727). Scarce. 6,77 g. MBC+.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 432 . 567
1841. Isabel II. Madrid. CL. 80 reales. (AC. 728). Light hairlines. Rare. 6,72 g. MBC+/EBC-.