Monedas de plata. 1 real / 10 céntimos de escudo
1859. Isabel II. Seville. 1 real. (AC. 329). Small dings. Nice. Original luster. Rare. 1,25 g. EBC-/EBC. Ex Anastasia de Quiroga Collection 04/28/2011, no. 276.
Monedas de plata. 4 reales / 40 céntimos de escudo
1862. Isabel II. Seville. 4 reales. (AC. 495). Light hairlines. Cleaned. Very scarce. 5,16 g. MBC. Ex Anastasia de Quiroga Collection 04/28/2011, no. 408.