Auction 432

Fecha: 2024-05-30

# Objetos: 659

Total salida: 239952

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 432 . 610
1858. Isabel II. Madrid. 100 reales. (AC. 785). Light hairlines. All its original luster. Scarce especially in this condition. 8,30 g. EBC+/S/C-. Ex O'Donell Collection, Aureo 11/19/2003, no. 472.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 432 . 611
1859. Isabel II. Madrid. 100 reales. (AC. 786). Small dings. Original luster. Nice. Scarce in this condition. 8,37 g. EBC/EBC+. Ex Aureo 03/07/2001, no. 2055.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 432 . 612
1860. Isabel II. Madrid. 100 reales. (AC. 787). Nice. 8,40 g. EBC+.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 432 . 613
1861. Isabel II. Madrid. 100 reales. (AC. 788). Nice. 8,34 g. EBC+.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 432 . 614
1862. Isabel II. Madrid. 100 reales. (AC. 789). Very nice. 8,33 g. S/C-.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 432 . 615
1863. Isabel II. Madrid. 100 reales. (AC. 790). 8,33 g. EBC.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 432 . 616
1864. Isabel II. Madrid. 100 reales. (AC. 792). Nice. 8,41 g. EBC/EBC+.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 432 . 617
1852/1. Isabel II. Seville. 100 reales. (AC. 794). Light hairlines. Some of its original luster. Extraordinarily rare. 8,27 g. EBC-. Ex Anastasia de Quiroga Collection 04/28/2011, no. 623.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 432 . 618
1854. Isabel II. Seville. 100 reales. (AC. 795). 8,41 g. EBC-/EBC.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 432 . 619
1855. Isabel II. Seville. 100 reales. (AC. 796). Nice. 8,37 g. EBC+.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 432 . 620
1856. Isabel II. Seville. 100 reales. (AC. 797). Somewhat sloppy and off-center strike. Very rare. 8,35 g. MBC+. Ex Aureo 06/19/2001, no. 1183.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 432 . 621
1857. Isabel II. Seville. 100 reales. (AC. 798). 8,37 g. EBC.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 432 . 622
1858. Isabel II. Seville. 100 reales. (AC. 799). Scarce. 8,39 g. EBC-/EBC. Ex Aureo 03/07/2001, no. 2063.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 432 . 623
1859. Isabel II. Seville. 100 reales. (AC. 800). Small dings. Nice. 8,32 g. EBC+. Ex Aureo 03/07/2001, no. 2064.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 432 . 624
1860. Isabel II. Seville. 100 reales. (AC. 803). 8,37 g. EBC.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 432 . 625
1861. Isabel II. Seville. 100 reales. (AC. 804). Nice. 8,34 g. EBC+.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 432 . 626
1862. Isabel II. Seville. 100 reales. (AC. 805). Nice. 8,37 g. EBC+.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 432 . 627
1863. Isabel II. Seville. 100 reales. (AC. 806). Rare. 8,40 g. EBC.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 432 . 628
1864. Isabel II. Seville. 100 reales. (AC. 807). Scarce. 8,37 g. EBC-/EBC.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 432 . 629
1865. Isabel II. Madrid. 10 escudos. (AC. 810). Nice. Scarce. 8,32 g. EBC+.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 432 . 630
1866. Isabel II. Madrid. 10 escudos. (AC. 812). Scarce. 8,39 g. MBC+/EBC-.