Auction 432

Fecha: 2024-05-30

# Objetos: 659

Total salida: 239952

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 432 . 589
1847. Isabel II. Seville. RD. 80 reales. (AC. 753). Dings. Scarce. 6,74 g. EBC-/EBC+.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 432 . 590
1848. Isabel II. Seville. RD. 80 reales. (AC. 754). Very rare. 6,79 g. MBC+.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 432 . 591
1850. Isabel II. Barcelona. SM. 100 Reales doblon. (AC. 755). Rare. 8,20 g. MBC.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 432 . 592
1850. Isabel II. Madrid. CL. 100 Reales doblon. (AC. 757). Insignificant dings. Nice. Some of its original luster. Rare in this condition. 8,21 g. EBC-/EBC. Ex Aureo 12/17/2002, no. 2125.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 432 . 593
1851. Isabel II. Madrid. CL. 100 Reales doblon. (AC. 758). Nice. Rare. 8,15 g. EBC/EBC+.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 432 . 594
1850. Isabel II. Seville. RD. 100 Reales doblon. (AC. 760). Very rare. 8,22 g. EBC-/EBC.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 432 . 595
1854. Isabel II. Barcelona. 100 reales. (AC. 762). Light hairlines. 8,33 g. EBC-.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 432 . 596
1855. Isabel II. Barcelona. 100 reales. (AC. 763). Nice. 8,37 g. EBC.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 432 . 597
1856. Isabel II. Barcelona. 100 reales. (AC. 766). Small dings. Nice. Original luster. Very rare, especially in this condition. 8,37 g. EBC+. Ex Aureo 05/28/2002, no. 800.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 432 . 598
1857. Isabel II. Barcelona. 100 reales. (AC. 767). Nice. 8,37 g. S/C-.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 432 . 599
1858. Isabel II. Barcelona. 100 reales. (AC. 769). 8,36 g. EBC.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 432 . 600
1859. Isabel II. Barcelona. 100 reales. (AC. 770). Nice. 8,38 g. S/C-.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 432 . 601
1860. Isabel II. Barcelona. 100 reales. (AC. 772). 8,30 g. EBC-.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 432 . 602
1861. Isabel II. Barcelona. 100 reales. (AC. 774). Small dings. Original luster. Rare. 8,45 g. EBC. Ex Aureo 03/07/2001, no. 2050.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 432 . 603
1862. Isabel II. Barcelona. 100 reales. (AC. 775). 8,35 g. EBC-.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 432 . 604
1851. Isabel II. Madrid. 100 reales. (AC. 777). Light small scrapes. Some of its original luster. Extremely rare. 8,18 g. MBC+/EBC-. Ex Permanyer Collection 04/28/2016, no. 665.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 432 . 605
1852. Isabel II. Madrid. 100 reales. (AC. 778). Extraordinarily rare. 8,17 g. MBC+.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 432 . 606
1854. Isabel II. Madrid. 100 reales. (AC. 779). Light die lines. Nice. Scarce in this condition. 8,35 g. S/C-.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 432 . 607
1855. Isabel II. Madrid. 100 reales. (AC. 781). 8,37 g. MBC+.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 432 . 608
1856. Isabel II. Madrid. 100 reales. (AC. 783). Nice. 8,29 g. EBC/EBC+.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 432 . 609
1857. Isabel II. Madrid. 100 reales. (AC. 784). Dings. Some of its original luster. Rare. 8,29 g. MBC+. Ex Aureo 06/19/2001, no. 1173.