Auction 432

Fecha: 2024-05-30

# Objetos: 659

Total salida: 239952

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 432 . 526
1865. Isabel II. Madrid. 4 escudos. (AC. 688). Nice. Scarce in this condition. 3,37 g. EBC+/S/C-.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 432 . 527
1866. Isabel II. Madrid. 4 escudos. (AC. 689). 3,36 g. MBC+. Ex Aureo 02/27/2002, no. 1290.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 432 . 528
1867. Isabel II. Madrid. 4 escudos. (AC. 691). Nice. 3,30 g. EBC+.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 432 . 529
1868/7*68. Isabel II. Madrid. 4 escudos. (AC. 692). Rare overdate. 3,36 g. EBC/EBC+. Ex Aureo 03/07/2001, no. 2007.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 432 . 530
1865. Isabel II. Seville. 4 escudos. (AC. 696). Nice color. Rare. 3,29 g. MBC+/EBC-.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 432 . 531
1866/5. Isabel II. Seville. 4 escudos. (AC. 697). Nice color. Rare. 3,32 g. MBC+. Ex Aureo 12/19/2001, no. 1603.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 432 . 532
1836. Isabel II. Barcelona. PS. 80 reales. (AC. 699). Very nice. Very rare, especially in this condition. 6,75 g. S/C-. Ex Aureo & Calico Selection 2013, no. 447.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 432 . 533
1836. Isabel II. Barcelona. PS. 80 reales. (AC. 699 var). Bust variant. Light hairlines. Scarce. 6,75 g. MBC. Ex Aureo 06/19/2001, no. 1111.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 432 . 534
1837. Isabel II. Barcelona. PS. 80 reales. (AC. 700). Light hairlines. 6,73 g. EBC-.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 432 . 535
1838. Isabel II. Barcelona. PS. 80 reales. (AC. 701). ... CONSTITUCION. Small bust and neck. Lovely color. Scarce in this condition. 6,75 g. EBC/EBC+. Ex Permanyer Collection 04/28/2016, no. 605.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 432 . 536
1838. Isabel II. Barcelona. PS. 80 reales. (AC. 701). ... CONSTITUCION. Big bust and neck. Original luster. Nice. Scarce in this condition. 6,78 g. S/C-. Ex Aureo 10/17/2001, no. 1826.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 432 . 537
1838. Isabel II. Barcelona. PS. 80 reales. (AC. 702). ... CONST. Nice. Patina. Scarce. 6,77 g. EBC+.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 432 . 538
1838. Isabel II. Barcelona. PS. 80 reales. (AC. 703). ... CONST. Upper center quarters exchanged. Rare, especially in this condition. 6,76 g. EBC+.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 432 . 539
1839. Isabel II. Barcelona. PS. 80 reales. (AC. 704). Nice patina. 6,74 g. MBC+.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 432 . 540
1839. Isabel II. Barcelona. PS. 80 reales. (AC. 704). Original luster. Very nice. 6,75 g. EBC/EBC+. Ex Aureo 03/07/2001, no. 2011.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 432 . 541
1839. Isabel II. Barcelona. PS. 80 reales. (AC. 704). Bust and neck variant. Lovely color. 6,75 g. EBC.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 432 . 542
1839. Isabel II. Barcelona. PS. 80 reales. (AC. 704). 6,73 g. EBC-.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 432 . 543
1840. Isabel II. Barcelona. PS. 80 reales. (AC. 705). Small neck. Ding. 6,76 g. MBC+.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 432 . 544
1841. Isabel II. Barcelona. PS. 80 reales. (AC. 707). Small bust, long neck. 6,74 g. EBC-.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 432 . 545
1841. Isabel II. Barcelona. PS. 80 reales. (AC. 707). Small bust, short neck. Nice color. 6,73 g. MBC+/EBC-.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 432 . 546
1841. Isabel II. Barcelona. PS. 80 reales. (AC. 707.1). Large bust, small neck. Ding. Nice. Original luster. Scarce in this condition. 6,76 g. S/C.