Auction 433

Date: 2024-06-19

# Items: 690

Total starting: 262103

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 433 . 1500
1854. Isabel II. Seville. 100 reales. (AC. 795). 8,41 g. MBC.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 433 . 1501
1855. Isabel II. Seville. 100 reales. (AC. 796). 8,40 g. MBC-.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 433 . 1502
1862. Isabel II. Seville. 100 reales. (AC. 805). 8,36 g. EBC-/EBC.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 433 . 1503
1868*1868. Isabel II. Madrid. 10 escudos. (AC. 815). 8,37 g. EBC-.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 433 . 1504
1868. Isabel II. Manila. 4 pesos. (AC. 865). 6,76 g. MBC+/EBC-.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 433 . 1505
1870*70. Provisional Government. SNM. 20 cents. (AC. 12). Scarce. 0,98 g. MBC-.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 433 . 1506
1869. Provisional Government. SNM. 1 peseta. (AC. 16). GOBIERNO PROVISIONAL. Scarce in this condition. 5,13 g. EBC-/EBC.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 433 . 1507
1870*1870. Provisional Government. SNM. 5 pesetas. (AC. 39). Nice. Rare in this condition. 25 g. EBC.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 433 . 1508
1871*1871. Amadeo I. SDM. 5 pesetas. (AC. 1). 24,96 g. EBC-.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 433 . 1509
1871*1873. Amadeo I. DEM. 5 pesetas. (AC. 3). Patina. Attractive. Rare, especially in this condition. 25 g. MBC+.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 433 . 1510
1871*1875. Amadeo I. DEM. 5 pesetas. (AC. 7). Some of its original luster. Scarce in this condition. 24,94 g. EBC.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 433 . 1511
1873. Cantonal Rebellion. Cartagena. 5 pesetas. (AC. 14). Coin alignment. 100 pearls on obverse and 95 on reverse. Nice. Rare in this condition. 27,92 g. EBC-.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 433 . 1512
1876*1876. Alfonso XII. DEM. 1 peseta. (AC. 15). Very nice. Scarce in this condition. 5,05 g. EBC+.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 433 . 1513
1875*1875. Alfonso XII. DEM. 5 pesetas. (AC. 35). Light small scrapes. 25,04 g. EBC-.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 433 . 1514
1877*1877. Alfonso XII. DEM. 5 pesetas. (AC. 38). Graded by NGC as Unc Details Stained, no. 6633632-003. Artificial patina. EBC+.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 433 . 1515
1878*1878. Alfonso XII. EMM. 5 pesetas. (AC. 41). Nice. 24,95 g. EBC+.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 433 . 1516
1881*1881. Alfonso XII. MSM. 5 pesetas. (AC. 44). Rare in this condition. 24,83 g. EBC+.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 433 . 1517
1882*1882. Alfonso XII. MSM. 5 pesetas. (AC. 51). Very nice. Rare in this condition. 25 g. S/C-.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 433 . 1518
1883*1883. Alfonso XII. MSM. 5 pesetas. (AC. 55). 24,85 g. EBC/EBC+.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 433 . 1519
1884*1884. Alfonso XII. MSM. 5 pesetas. (AC. 57). Nice. Rare in this condition. 25,06 g. EBC+.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 433 . 1520
1879*1879. Alfonso XII. EMM. 25 pesetas. (AC. 74). Nice. Original luster. 8,06 g. EBC+.