Auction 433

Date: 2024-06-19

# Items: 690

Total starting: 262103

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 433 . 1527
1911*1. Alfonso XIII. PCV. 1 cent. (AC. 3). Nice. Original luster. Scarce. 1,06 g. S/C-.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 433 . 1528
1889*1889. Alfonso XIII. MPM. 1 peseta. (AC. 52). Scarce. 4,99 g. EBC-/EBC.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 433 . 1529
1891*1891. Alfonso XIII. PGM. 1 peseta. (AC. 53). Cleaned. 5 g. EBC-/EBC.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 433 . 1530
1891*1891. Alfonso XIII. PGM. 2 pesetas. (AC. 84). Very scarce in this condition. 10 g. EBC-.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 433 . 1531
1892*1892. Alfonso XIII. PGM. 2 pesetas. (AC. 85). Nice. 10 g. EBC.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 433 . 1532
1888*1888. Alfonso XIII. MSM. 5 pesetas. (AC. 89). Very rare. 24.95 g. MBC.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 433 . 1533
1888*1888. Alfonso XIII. MPM. 5 pesetas. (AC. 92). Nice. 25 g. EBC+.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 433 . 1534
1889*1889. Alfonso XIII. MPM. 5 pesetas. (AC. 93). Light hairlines. 25 g. EBC.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 433 . 1535
1891*1891. Alfonso XIII. PGM. 5 pesetas. (AC. 98). Scarce in this condition. 24,84 g. EBC.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 433 . 1536
1897*1897. Alfonso XIII. SGV. 5 pesetas. (AC. 107). Light hairlines. Nice. 24,96 g. EBC+.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 433 . 1537
1898*1898. Alfonso XIII. SGV. 5 pesetas. (AC. 109). 24,64 g. EBC/EBC+.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 433 . 1538
1899*1899. Alfonso XIII. SGV. 5 pesetas. (AC. 110). Nice. Original luster. 24,98 g. S/C-.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 433 . 1539
1897*1897. Alfonso XIII. SGV. 100 pesetas. (AC. 119). Small dings. Scarce. 32,26 g. EBC-.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 433 . 1540
1895. Alfonso XIII. Puerto Rico. PGV. 20 cents. (AC. 126). Scarce in this condition. 5 g. EBC-.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 433 . 1541
1895. Alfonso XIII. Puerto Rico. PGV. 1 peso. (AC. 128). Dings. Rare. 24,89 g. MBC+.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 433 . 1542
1900. Unió Catalanista (Catalanist Union). Barcelona. Vallmitjana. 1 peseta. (AC. 134). Dings. Uneven patina. Scarce. 4,99 g. EBC-.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 433 . 1543
1900. Unió Catalanista (Catalanist Union). Barcelona. Vallmitjana. 5 pesetas. (AC. 135). Small dings. Uneven patina. Rare. 24,65 g. MBC+.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 433 . 1544
Arenys of Mar. 50 cents and 1 peseta. (AC. 6 and 7) (T. 245 and 246). 2 coins, complete set. Nice. Scarce especially in this condition. EBC+.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 433 . 1545
Gratallops. 5, 10, 25, 50 cents and 1 peseta. (T. 1363 a 1367). 5 coins, complete set. Very rare. MBC-/MBC+.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 433 . 1546
Nulles. 5, 25, 50 cents and 1 peseta. (AC. 25, 27 a 29) (T. 1910 a 1912 and 1914). 4 coins. Rares. MBC-/MBC+.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 433 . 1547
Segarra of Gaià. 1 peseta. (AC. 36, 37 and 39) (T. 2672 a 2674). 3 coins, complete set. MBC/EBC-.