Auction 433

Date: 2024-06-19

# Items: 690

Total starting: 262103

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 433 . 1479
1868*68. Isabel II. Madrid. 4 escudos. (AC. 693). Hairline. 3,35 g. MBC.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 433 . 1480
1838. Isabel II. Barcelona. PS. 80 reales. (AC. 701). ...CONSTITUCION. 6,73 g. MBC.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 433 . 1481
1839. Isabel II. Barcelona. PS. 80 reales. (AC. 704). Hairline. Dings. 6,72 g. MBC-.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 433 . 1482
1840. Isabel II. Barcelona. PS. 80 reales. (AC. 705). Ex-jewelry. 6,67 g. MBC.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 433 . 1483
1835. Isabel II. Madrid. CR. 80 reales. (AC. 720). Scarce. 6,72 g. MBC-.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 433 . 1484
1845. Isabel II. Madrid. CL. 80 reales. (AC. 732). 6,74 g. MBC.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 433 . 1485
1843. Isabel II. Seville. RD. 80 reales. (AC. 748). Ex-jewelry. 6,76 g. MBC-.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 433 . 1486
1850. Isabel II. Madrid. CL. 100 Reales Doblón. (AC. 757). Scarce. 8,18 g. MBC+/EBC-.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 433 . 1487
1855. Isabel II. Barcelona. 100 reales. (AC. 763). Ding. 8,34 g. MBC-.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 433 . 1488
1858. Isabel II. Barcelona. 100 reales. (AC. 769). Scarce. 8,32 g. MBC.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 433 . 1489
1859. Isabel II. Barcelona. 100 reales. (AC. 770). 8,37 g. MBC.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 433 . 1490
1860. Isabel II. Barcelona. 100 reales. (AC. 772). Hairline. 8,43 g. EBC-.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 433 . 1491
1855. Isabel II. Madrid. 100 reales. (AC. 781). 8,37 g. MBC.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 433 . 1492
1856. Isabel II. Madrid. 100 reales. (AC. 783). 8,41 g. MBC.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 433 . 1493
1859. Isabel II. Madrid. 100 reales. (AC. 786). 8,44 g. MBC+.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 433 . 1494
1860. Isabel II. Madrid. 100 reales. (AC. 787). Hairline. 8,37 g. MBC+.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 433 . 1495
1861. Isabel II. Madrid. 100 reales. (AC. 788). Hairlines X-shaped. 8,33 g. MBC+.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 433 . 1496
1861. Isabel II. Madrid. 100 reales. (AC. 788). 8,36 g. EBC-/EBC.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 433 . 1497
1862. Isabel II. Madrid. 100 reales. (AC. 789). 8,39 g. MBC+.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 433 . 1498
1862. Isabel II. Madrid. 100 reales. (Barrera 897). Contemporary counterfeit in platinum. Retains original gold plating. 8,15 g. MBC+.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 433 . 1499
1864. Isabel II. Madrid. 100 reales. (AC. 792). 8,39 g. MBC+.