Auction 435

Date: 2024-07-11

# Items: 1814

Total starting: 76104

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 435 . 1099 Numistats ref: 646504

USA Authority
Dollar Denomination
KM 150 References
Monedas antiguas de Hispania. Estados Unidos Category
Estados Unidos. 1922. Filadelfia. 1 dólar. (KM. 150). Rayitas. AG. 26,60 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
12 EUR Starting
- Estimate
35 EUR Realized
199 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 435 . 1100 Numistats ref: 646505

USA Authority
Dollar Denomination
KM 150 References
Estados Unidos. 1923. Filadelfia. 1 dólar. (KM. 150). AG. 26,73 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
12 EUR Starting
- Estimate
40 EUR Realized
199 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 435 . 1101 Numistats ref: 646506

USA Authority
Dollar Denomination
KM 150 References
Estdaos Unidos. 1923. Filadelfia. 1 dólar. (KM. 150). AG. 26,69 g. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
15 EUR Starting
- Estimate
35 EUR Realized
199 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 435 . 1102 Numistats ref: 646507

USA Authority
Dollar Denomination
KM 150 References
Estados Unidos. 1923. Filadelfia. 1 dólar. (KM. 150). AG. 26,74 g. EBC+. Description
EBC+ Grade
18 EUR Starting
- Estimate
46 EUR Realized
199 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 435 . 1103 Numistats ref: 646508

USA Authority
Dollar Denomination
KM 150 References
Estados Unidos. 1923. Filadelfia. 1 dólar. (KM. 150). AG. 26,76 g. EBC. Description
EBC Grade
18 EUR Starting
- Estimate
30 EUR Realized
199 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 435 . 1104 Numistats ref: 646509

USA Authority
Dollar Denomination
KM 150 References
Estados Unidos. 1924. Filadelfia. 1 dólar. (KM. 150). AG. 26,83 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
18 EUR Starting
- Estimate
32 EUR Realized
199 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 435 . 1105 Numistats ref: 646510

USA Authority
Dollar Denomination
KM 150 References
Estados Unidos. 1925. Filadelfia. 1 dólar. (KM. 150). AG. 26,74 g. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
18 EUR Starting
- Estimate
45 EUR Realized
199 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 435 . 1106 Numistats ref: 646511

USA Authority
Dollar Denomination
KM 150 References
Estados Unidos. 1925. S (San Francisco). 1 dólar. (KM. 150). AG. 26,77 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
18 EUR Starting
- Estimate
30 EUR Realized
199 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 435 . 1107 Numistats ref: 646512

USA Authority
Dollar Denomination
KM 150 References
Estados Unidos. 1926. S (San Francisco). 1 dólar. (KM. 150). AG. 26,69 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
18 EUR Starting
- Estimate
30 EUR Realized
199 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 435 . 1108 Numistats ref: 646513

USA Authority
Dollar Denomination
KM 150 References
Estados Unidos. 1928. Filadelfia. 1 dólar. (KM. 150). Escasa. AG. 21,95 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
EUR Starting
- Estimate
199 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 435 . 1109 Numistats ref: 646514

Estados Unidos. 1986. Filadelfia. 1 dólar. (KM. 273). AG. 31,19 g. S/C. Description
S/C Grade
EUR Starting
- Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 435 . 1110 Numistats ref: 646515

Estados Unidos. 1987. Filadelfia. 1 dólar. (KM. 273). AG. 31,37 g. S/C. Description
S/C Grade
EUR Starting
- Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 435 . 1111 Numistats ref: 646516

Estados Unidos. 1987. Filadelfia. 1 dólar. (KM. 273). AG. 31,36 g. S/C. Description
S/C Grade
EUR Starting
- Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 435 . 1112 Numistats ref: 646517

Estados Unidos. 1987. Filadelfia. 1 dólar. (KM. 273). Bonita pátina oscura. 31,54 g. S/C. Description
S/C Grade
EUR Starting
- Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 435 . 1113 Numistats ref: 646518

USA Authority
Dollar Denomination
KM 222 References
Estados Unidos. 1988. S (San Francisco). 1 dólar. (KM. 222). Juegos Olímpicos - Seúl '88. AG. 26,93 g. Proof. Description
EUR Starting
- Estimate
3 Past auctions

All grades
Average starting of the coin is Subscribe to see average starting price
Average realized of the coin is Subscribe to see average realized price

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 435 . 1114 Numistats ref: 646519

Estados Unidos. 1989. Filadelfia. 1 dólar. (KM. 273). AG. 31,17 g. S/C. Description
S/C Grade
EUR Starting
- Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 435 . 1115 Numistats ref: 646520

Estados Unidos. 1993. Filadelfia. 1 dólar. (KM. 273). AG. 31,32 g. S/C. Description
S/C Grade
EUR Starting
- Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 435 . 1116 Numistats ref: 646521

Estados Unidos. 1993. Filadelfia. 1 dólar. (KM. 273). AG. 31,17 g. S/C. Description
S/C Grade
EUR Starting
- Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 435 . 1117 Numistats ref: 646522

Estados Unidos. 1993. Filadelfia. 1 dólar. (KM. 273). AG. 31,36 g. S/C. Description
S/C Grade
EUR Starting
- Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 435 . 1118 Numistats ref: 646523

Estados Unidos. 1994. Filadelfia. 1 dólar. (KM. 273). AG. 31,65 g. S/C. Description
S/C Grade
EUR Starting
- Estimate