Auction 435

Date: 2024-07-11

# Items: 1814

Total starting: 76104

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 435 . 842 Numistats ref: 646244

Alfonso XIII Authority
50 Céntimos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 43 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 58 References
Monedas contemporáneas. Alfonso XIII (1885-1931) Category
1894*94. Alfonso XIII. PGV. 50 céntimos. (AC. 43). Leves rayitas. 2,50 g. EBC+/S/C-. Description
EBC+ Grade
60 EUR Starting
- Estimate
60 EUR Realized
112 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 435 . 843 Numistats ref: 646245

Alfonso XIII Authority
50 Céntimos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 44 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 59 References
1896*96. Alfonso XIII. PGV. 50 céntimos. (AC. 44). Limpiada. Escasa. 2,51 g. EBC-/EBC+. Description
EBC+ Grade
60 EUR Starting
- Estimate
85 EUR Realized
75 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 435 . 844 Numistats ref: 646246

Alfonso XIII Authority
50 Céntimos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 45 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 60 References
1900*0-. Alfonso XIII. SMV. 50 céntimos. (AC. 45). Pabellón de la oreja rayado. 2,39 g. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
18 EUR Starting
- Estimate
20 EUR Realized
58 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 435 . 845 Numistats ref: 646247

Alfonso XIII Authority
50 Céntimos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 46 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 61 References
1904*1904. Alfonso XIII. SMV. 50 céntimos. (AC. 46). Pleno brillo original. 2,54 g. S/C. Description
S/C Grade
15 EUR Starting
- Estimate
30 EUR Realized
85 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 435 . 846 Numistats ref: 646248

Alfonso XIII Authority
50 Céntimos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 50 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 64 References
1926. Alfonso XIII. PCS. 50 céntimos. (AC. 50). Pleno brillo original. 2,52 g. S/C-. Description
S/C- Grade
9 EUR Starting
- Estimate
30 EUR Realized
85 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 435 . 847 Numistats ref: 646249

Alfonso XIII Authority
Peseta Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 52 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 37 References
1889*1889. Alfonso XIII. MPM. 1 peseta. (AC. 52). Escasa. 4,93 g. MBC-/MBC. Description
MBC- Grade
75 EUR Starting
- Estimate
110 EUR Realized
56 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 435 . 848 Numistats ref: 646250

Alfonso XIII Authority
Peseta Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 57 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 42 References
1899*1899. Alfonso XIII. SGV. 1 peseta. (AC. 57). Leves rayitas. 5,03 g. EBC+. Description
EBC+ Grade
25 EUR Starting
- Estimate
50 EUR Realized
139 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 435 . 849 Numistats ref: 646251

Alfonso XIII Authority
Peseta Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 59 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 44 References
1900*1900. Alfonso XIII. SMV. 1 peseta. (AC. 59). 4,96 g. S/C-. Description
S/C- Grade
25 EUR Starting
- Estimate
50 EUR Realized
172 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 435 . 850 Numistats ref: 646252

Alfonso XIII Authority
Peseta Denomination
1900*1900. Alfonso XIII. SMV. 1 peseta. (AC. 59). 5 g. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
35 EUR Starting
- Estimate
35 EUR Realized
172 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 435 . 851 Numistats ref: 646253

Alfonso XIII Authority
Peseta Denomination
1900*1900. Alfonso XIII. SMV. 1 peseta. (AC. 59). Brillo original. 4,88 g. S/C-. Description
S/C- Grade
50 EUR Starting
- Estimate
50 EUR Realized
172 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 435 . 852 Numistats ref: 646254

Alfonso XIII Authority
Peseta Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 67 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 49 References
1903*1903. Alfonso XIII. SMV. 1 peseta. (AC. 67). Pleno brillo original. 4,91 g. S/C-. Description
S/C- Grade
50 EUR Starting
- Estimate
50 EUR Realized
126 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 435 . 853 Numistats ref: 646255

Alfonso XIII Authority
2 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 82 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 29 References
1889*--89. Alfonso XIII. MPM. 2 pesetas. (AC. 82). 9,93 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
40 EUR Starting
- Estimate
75 EUR Realized
63 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 435 . 854 Numistats ref: 646256

Alfonso XIII Authority
2 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 84 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 31 References
1891*1891. Alfonso XIII. PGM. 2 pesetas. (AC. 84). Escasa. 9,87 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
60 EUR Starting
- Estimate
130 EUR Realized
73 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 435 . 855 Numistats ref: 646257

Alfonso XIII Authority
2 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 88 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 34 References
1905*1905. Alfonso XIII. SMV. 2 pesetas. (AC. 88). 10 g. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
10 EUR Starting
- Estimate
25 EUR Realized
231 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 435 . 856 Numistats ref: 646258

Alfonso XIII Authority
2 Pesetas Denomination
1905*1905. Alfonso XIII. SMV. 2 pesetas. (AC. 88). 10 g. EBC+. Description
EBC+ Grade
15 EUR Starting
- Estimate
25 EUR Realized
231 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 435 . 857 Numistats ref: 646259

Alfonso XIII Authority
2 Pesetas Denomination
1905*1905. Alfonso XIII. SMV. 2 pesetas. (AC. 88). Pátina irregular. 9,94 g. (EBC-). Description
ebc- Grade
15 EUR Starting
- Estimate
15 EUR Realized
231 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 435 . 858 Numistats ref: 646260

Alfonso XIII Authority
2 Pesetas Denomination
1905*1905. Alfonso XIII. SMV. 2 pesetas. (AC. 88). Bella pátina. 9,91 g. EBC+. Description
EBC+ Grade
15 EUR Starting
- Estimate
25 EUR Realized
231 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 435 . 859 Numistats ref: 646261

Alfonso XIII Authority
2 Pesetas Denomination
1905*1905. Alfonso XIII. SMV. 2 pesetas. (AC. 88). Bella. AG. 9,85 g. S/C-. Description
S/C- Grade
18 EUR Starting
- Estimate
30 EUR Realized
231 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 435 . 860 Numistats ref: 646262

Alfonso XIII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 89 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 12 References
1888*1888. Alfonso XIII. MSM. 5 pesetas. (AC. 89). Oxidaciones. Rara. 24,49 g. (MBC-). Description
MBC- Grade
500 EUR Starting
- Estimate
44 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 435 . 861 Numistats ref: 646263

Alfonso XIII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 92 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 13 References
1888*1888. Alfonso XIII. MPM. 5 pesetas. (AC. 92). Golpecitos. 24,94 g. MBC/MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
18 EUR Starting
- Estimate
35 EUR Realized
197 Past auctions