Auction 436

Date: 2024-09-19

# Items: 1626

Total starting: 169155

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 436 . 823 Numistats ref: 644577

Alfonso XII Authority
50 Centavos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 124 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 86 References
Monedas contemporáneas. Alfonso XII (1874-1885) Category
1885. Alfonso XII. Manila. 50 centavos. (AC. 124). 12,85 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
168 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 436 . 824 Numistats ref: 644578

Alfonso XIII Authority
Céntimo Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 3 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 78 References
Monedas contemporáneas. Alfonso XIII (1885-1931) Category
1911*1. Alfonso XIII. PCV. 1 céntimo. (AC. 3). Bella. Brillo original. Preciosa pátina. 1,04 g. S/C-. Description
S/C- Grade
60 EUR Starting
100 EUR Estimate
94 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 436 . 825 Numistats ref: 644579

Alfonso XIII Authority
Céntimo Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 4 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 79 References
1912*2. Alfonso XIII. PCV. 1 céntimo. (AC. 4). Encapsulada. EBC+. Description
EBC+ Grade
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
41 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 436 . 826 Numistats ref: 644580

Alfonso XIII Authority
25 Céntimos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 24 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 65 References
1925. Alfonso XIII. PCS. 25 céntimos. (AC. 24). 7,19 g. S/C. Description
S/C Grade
20 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
38 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 436 . 827 Numistats ref: 644581

Alfonso XIII Authority
50 Céntimos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 27 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 54 References
1889*89. Alfonso XIII. MPM. 50 céntimos. (AC. 27). 2,48 g. MBC+/EBC-. Description
MBC+/EBC- Grade
60 EUR Starting
75 EUR Estimate
49 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 436 . 828 Numistats ref: 644582

Alfonso XIII Authority
50 Céntimos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 34 References
1892/89*92. Alfonso XIII. PGM. 50 céntimos. (AC. 34). 2,53 g. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
40 EUR Starting
60 EUR Estimate
2 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 436 . 829 Numistats ref: 644583

Alfonso XIII Authority
50 Céntimos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 43 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 58 References
1894*94. Alfonso XIII. PGV. 50 céntimos. (AC. 43). 2,48 g. EBC-/EBC. Description
ebc- Grade
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
112 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 436 . 830 Numistats ref: 644584

Alfonso XIII Authority
Peseta Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 53 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 38 References
1891*--91. Alfonso XIII. PGM. 1 peseta. (AC. 53). 4,88 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
105 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 436 . 831 Numistats ref: 644585

Alfonso XIII Authority
Peseta Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 56 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 41 References
1896*1896. Alfonso XIII. PGV. 1 peseta. (AC. 56). Leves rayitas. Bella. 5 g. EBC+. Description
EBC+ Grade
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
173 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 436 . 832 Numistats ref: 644586

Alfonso XIII Authority
Peseta Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 59 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 44 References
1900*1900. Alfonso XIII. SMV. 1 peseta. (AC. 59). Leves marquitas. 5,03 g. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
172 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 436 . 833 Numistats ref: 644587

Alfonso XIII Authority
Peseta Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 64 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 48 References
1902*1902. Alfonso XIII. SMV. 1 peseta. (AC. 64). 4,90 g. MBC/MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
75 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 436 . 834 Numistats ref: 644588

Alfonso XIII Authority
Peseta Denomination
1902*1902. Alfonso XIII. SMV. 1 peseta. (AC. 64). 5 g. EBC. Description
EBC Grade
75 EUR Starting
125 EUR Estimate
75 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 436 . 835 Numistats ref: 644589

Alfonso XIII Authority
Peseta Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 67 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 49 References
1903*1903. Alfonso XIII. SMV. 1 peseta. (AC. 67). Encapsulada. EBC. Description
EBC Grade
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
126 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 436 . 836 Numistats ref: 644590

Alfonso XIII Authority
2 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 82 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 29 References
1889*1889. Alfonso XIII. MPM. 2 pesetas. (AC. 82). Escasa. 9,99 g. EBC-/MBC+. Description
ebc- Grade
150 EUR Starting
200 EUR Estimate
63 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 436 . 837 Numistats ref: 644591

Alfonso XIII Authority
2 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 86 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 33 References
1894*1894. Alfonso XIII. PGV. 2 pesetas. (AC. 86). Golpe en canto. Rayitas. Escasa. 9,99 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
133 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 436 . 838 Numistats ref: 644592

Alfonso XIII Authority
2 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 88 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 34 References
1905*1905. Alfonso XIII. SMV. 2 pesetas. (AC. 88). 9,95 g. (EBC-). Description
ebc- Grade
9 EUR Starting
15 EUR Estimate
231 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 436 . 839 Numistats ref: 644593

Alfonso XIII Authority
2 Pesetas Denomination
1905*1905. Alfonso XIII. SMV. 2 pesetas. (AC. 88). 10,07 g. EBC. Description
EBC Grade
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
231 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 436 . 840 Numistats ref: 644594

Alfonso XIII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 92 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 13 References
1888*1888. Alfonso XIII. MPM. 5 pesetas. (AC. 92). 24,92 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
197 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 436 . 841 Numistats ref: 644595

1891*--91. Alfonso XIII. PGM. 5 pesetas. (Barrera 1287). Falsa de época en latón plateado. 25,74 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
15 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 436 . 843 Numistats ref: 644596

Alfonso XIII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 102 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 21 References
1893*1893. Alfonso XIII. PGL. 5 pesetas. (AC. 102). Rayas. 24,87 g. MBC+/EBC-. Description
MBC+/EBC- Grade
60 EUR Starting
90 EUR Estimate
160 Past auctions