Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 140 – World Coins Vol. XVI . 2539 Numistats ref: 643253
Great Britain
Great Britain. Elizabeth II (1952-2022). 1 sovereign. 1976. (Km-919). (Fr-418). Au. 8,00 g. Original luster. Mint state. Est...400,00.
Spanish description: Gran Bretaña. Elizabeth II (1952-2022). 1 sovereign. 1976. (Km-919). (Fr-418). Au. 8,00 g. Brillo original. SC. Est...400,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 140 – World Coins Vol. XVI . 2530 Numistats ref: 643244
Great Britain
Great Britain. Edward VII. 1 sovereign. 1907. (Km-805). (Fried-33). Au. 7,99 g. Minor nicks on edge. It retains some luster. Choice VF/XF. Est...420,00.
Spanish description: Gran Bretaña. Edward VII. 1 sovereign. 1907. (Km-805). (Fried-33). Au. 7,99 g. Golpecitos en el canto. Restos de brillo original. MBC+/EBC. Est...420,00.