Auction 140 – World Coins Vol. XVI

Fecha: 2024-03-11

# Objetos: 1066

Total salida: 125646

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 140 – World Coins Vol. XVI . 2934 Numistats ref: 643650

Switzerland Categoria
Switzerland. 20 francs. 1930. Bern. B. (Km-35.1). (Fr-499). Au. 6,45 g. Original luster. Mint state. Est...350,00.

Spanish description: Suiza. 20 francs. 1930. Berna. B. (Km-35.1). (Fr-499). Au. 6,45 g. Brillo original. SC. Est...350,00.
250 EUR Salida
350 EUR Estimado
320 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 140 – World Coins Vol. XVI . 2945 Numistats ref: 643662

Switzerland Categoria
Switzerland. 20 francs. 1949. Bern. B. (Km-35.1). (Fr-499). Au. 6,45 g. Original luster. Mint state/Almost MS. Est...350,00.

Spanish description: Suiza. 20 francs. 1949. Berna. B. (Km-35.1). (Fr-499). Au. 6,45 g. Brillo original. SC/SC-. Est...350,00.
250 EUR Salida
350 EUR Estimado
320 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 140 – World Coins Vol. XVI . 2447 Numistats ref: 643159

France Categoria
France. Napoleon III. 20 francs. 1857. Paris. A. (Km-781.1). (Gad-1061). Au. 6,41 g. Choice VF. Est...350,00.

Spanish description: Francia. Napoleón III. 20 francs. 1857. París. A. (Km-781.1). (Gad-1061). Au. 6,41 g. MBC+. Est...350,00.
MBC+ Conservación
250 EUR Salida
350 EUR Estimado
320 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 140 – World Coins Vol. XVI . 2953 Numistats ref: 643670

Turkey Categoria
Turkey. 500 Lira. 1973. (Km-904). Au. 6,00 g. Original luster. Almost MS. Est...350,00.

Spanish description: Turquía. 500 Lira. 1973. (Km-904). Au. 6,00 g. Brillo original. SC-. Est...350,00.
250 EUR Salida
350 EUR Estimado
320 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 140 – World Coins Vol. XVI . 2448 Numistats ref: 643160

France Categoria
France. Napoleon III. 20 francs. 1858. Paris. A. (Km-781.1). (Gad-1061). Au. 6,44 g. It retains some luster. Choice VF. Est...350,00.

Spanish description: Francia. Napoleón III. 20 francs. 1858. París. A. (Km-781.1). (Gad-1061). Au. 6,44 g. Restos de brillo original. MBC+. Est...350,00.
MBC+ Conservación
250 EUR Salida
350 EUR Estimado
320 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 140 – World Coins Vol. XVI . 2453 Numistats ref: 643165

France Categoria
France. Napoleon III. 20 francs. 1866. Strasbourg. BB. (Km-801.2). (Gad-1062). Au. 6,44 g. It retains some luster. Almost XF/Choice VF. Est...350,00.

Spanish description: Francia. Napoleón III. 20 francs. 1866. Estrasburgo. BB. (Km-801.2). (Gad-1062). Au. 6,44 g. Restos de brillo original. EBC-/MBC+. Est...350,00.
ebc- Conservación
250 EUR Salida
350 EUR Estimado
320 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 140 – World Coins Vol. XVI . 2455 Numistats ref: 643167

France Categoria
France. Napoleon III. 20 francs. 1868. Paris. A. (Km-801.1). (Gad-1062). Au. 6,42 g. It retains some luster. XF/Almost XF. Est...350,00.

Spanish description: Francia. Napoleón III. 20 francs. 1868. París. A. (Km-801.1). (Gad-1062). Au. 6,42 g. Restos de brillo original. EBC/EBC-. Est...350,00.
ebc- Conservación
250 EUR Salida
350 EUR Estimado
320 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 140 – World Coins Vol. XVI . 2442 Numistats ref: 643154

France Categoria
France. Napoleon III. 20 francs. 1852. Paris. A. (Km-774). (Gad-1060). Au. 6,42 g. Minor scratches on obverse. Original luster. XF. Est...400,00.

Spanish description: Francia. Napoleón III. 20 francs. 1852. París. A. (Km-774). (Gad-1060). Au. 6,42 g. Roce en anverso. Brillo original. EBC. Est...400,00.
EBC Conservación
250 EUR Salida
400 EUR Estimado
320 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 140 – World Coins Vol. XVI . 2799 Numistats ref: 643514

Portugal Categoria
Portugal. D. Joao V (1706-1750). 1 escudo. 1722. Lisbon. L. (Gomes-116.01). (Fr-89). (Km-211). Au. 3,37 g. Scratch on reverse. Scarce. VF. Est...420,00.

Spanish description: Portugal. D. Joao V (1706-1750). 1 escudo. 1722. Lisboa. L. (Gomes-116.01). (Fr-89). (Km-211). Au. 3,37 g. Raya en reverso. Escasa. MBC. Est...420,00.
MBC Conservación
300 EUR Salida
420 EUR Estimado
320 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 140 – World Coins Vol. XVI . 2106 Numistats ref: 642814

Belgium Categoria
Belgium. Leopold II. 20 francs. 1875. (Km-37). (Fr-412). Au. 6,44 g. It retains some luster. XF. Est...350,00.

Spanish description: Bélgica. Leopold II. 20 francs. 1875. (Km-37). (Fr-412). Au. 6,44 g. Restos de brillo original. EBC. Est...350,00.
EBC Conservación
250 EUR Salida
350 EUR Estimado
321 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 140 – World Coins Vol. XVI . 2107 Numistats ref: 642815

Belgium Categoria
Belgium. Leopold II. 20 francs. 1875. (Km-37). (Fr-412). Au. 6,45 g. It retains some luster. AU. Est...400,00.

Spanish description: Bélgica. Leopold II. 20 francs. 1875. (Km-37). (Fr-412). Au. 6,45 g. Restos de brillo original. EBC+. Est...400,00.
EBC+ Conservación
250 EUR Salida
400 EUR Estimado
321 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 140 – World Coins Vol. XVI . 2681 Numistats ref: 643395

Italy Categoria
Italy. 20 euros. 2003. Rome. R. (Km-263). Au. 6,49 g. Plenty of original luster. PROOF. Est...400,00.

Spanish description: Italia. 20 euros. 2003. Roma. R. (Km-263). Au. 6,49 g. Pleno brillo original. PROOF. Est...400,00.
200 EUR Salida
400 EUR Estimado
335 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 140 – World Coins Vol. XVI . 2378 Numistats ref: 643089

France Categoria
France. Enrique III de Navarra, II de Bearn. 1/4 ecu. 1584. (Duplessy-1133). (Ciani-1438). Ag. 9,18 g. Patina. Included collector´s label. Choice VF. Est...150,00.

Spanish description: Francia. Enrique III de Navarra, II de Bearn. 1/4 ecu. 1584. (Duplessy-1133). (Ciani-1438). Ag. 9,18 g. Pátina Conserva etiqueta del coleccionista. MBC+. Est...150,00.
MBC+ Conservación
80 EUR Salida
150 EUR Estimado
340 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 140 – World Coins Vol. XVI . 2183 Numistats ref: 642893

China Categoria
China. 10 yuan. 1996. (Km-900). Ag. 30,92 g. Panda Series. Mintage 8.000. Wide crotch variant, white coat (2,800 pieces with this variety). Very rare. PROOF. Est...180,00.

Spanish description: China. 10 yuan. 1996. (Km-900). Ag. 30,92 g. Serie Pandas. Tirada de 8.000 piezas. Variante entrepierna ancho, pelaje blanco (2.800 piezas con esta variedad). Muy rara. PROOF. Est...180,00.
70 EUR Salida
180 EUR Estimado
340 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 140 – World Coins Vol. XVI . 2422 Numistats ref: 643134

France Categoria
France. Louis XVIII. 20 francs. 1818. Lille. W. (Km-712.9). (Gad-1028). Au. 6,44 g. Choice VF. Est...320,00.

Spanish description: Francia. Louis XVIII. 20 francs. 1818. Lille. W. (Km-712.9). (Gad-1028). Au. 6,44 g. MBC+. Est...320,00.
MBC+ Conservación
220 EUR Salida
320 EUR Estimado
340 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 140 – World Coins Vol. XVI . 2437 Numistats ref: 643149

France Categoria
France. II Republic. 20 francs. 1851. Paris. A. (Km-762). (Gad-1059). Au. 6,43 g. Cleaned. Choice VF. Est...320,00.

Spanish description: Francia. II República. 20 francs. 1851. París. A. (Km-762). (Gad-1059). Au. 6,43 g. Limpiada. MBC+. Est...320,00.
MBC+ Conservación
220 EUR Salida
320 EUR Estimado
340 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 140 – World Coins Vol. XVI . 2327 Numistats ref: 643039

USA Autoridad
Dollar Denominación
KM 110 Referencias
U.S. Coins Categoria
U.S. Coins. Morgan Dollars. 1 dollar. 1891. Carson City. CC. (Km-110). Ag. 26,65 g. Minor nicks. Rare. Almost XF. Est...350,00.

Spanish description: Estados Unidos. Morgan Dollars. 1 dollar. 1891. Carson City. CC. (Km-110). Ag. 26,65 g. Golpecitos. Rara. EBC-. Est...350,00.
ebc- Conservación
250 EUR Salida
350 EUR Estimado
340 EUR Realizado
1260 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 140 – World Coins Vol. XVI . 2920 Numistats ref: 643636

Switzerland Categoria
Switzerland. 20 francs. 1913. Bern. B. (Km-35.1). (Fr-499). Au. 6,45 g. Minor nick on edge. Original luster. Mint state. Est...350,00.

Spanish description: Suiza. 20 francs. 1913. Berna. B. (Km-35.1). (Fr-499). Au. 6,45 g. Mínimo golpe en canto. Brillo original. SC. Est...350,00.
250 EUR Salida
350 EUR Estimado
340 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 140 – World Coins Vol. XVI . 2921 Numistats ref: 643637

Switzerland Categoria
Switzerland. 20 francs. 1915. Bern. B. (Km-35.1). (Fr-499). Au. 6,45 g. Original luster. Mint state. Est...350,00.

Spanish description: Suiza. 20 francs. 1915. Berna. B. (Km-35.1). (Fr-499). Au. 6,45 g. Brillo original. SC. Est...350,00.
250 EUR Salida
350 EUR Estimado
340 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 140 – World Coins Vol. XVI . 2922 Numistats ref: 643638

Switzerland Categoria

250 EUR Salida
350 EUR Estimado
340 EUR Realizado