Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 140 – World Coins Vol. XVI . 2323 Numistats ref: 643034
USA
Authority
Dollar
Denomination
Year
KM 110
References
U.S. Coins
Spanish description: Estados Unidos. Morgan Dollars. 1 dollar. 1890. San Francisco. S. (Km-110). Ag. 26,77 g. Marquitas. Restos de brillo original. EBC. Est...60,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 140 – World Coins Vol. XVI . 2591 Numistats ref: 643304
Dutch India
Spanish description: India Holandesa. Willem I (1815-1840). 1 gulden. 1840. (Scholten-617). Ag. 9,91 g. Leves marquitas. MBC+/MBC. Est...60,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 140 – World Coins Vol. XVI . 2279 Numistats ref: 642990
USA
Authority
Dollar
Denomination
Year
KM 110
References
U.S. Coins
U.S. Coins. Morgan Dollars. 1 dollar. 1878. Philadelphia. (Km-110). Ag. 26,80 g. Minor nick on edge. Original luster. XF/AU. Est...70,00.
Spanish description: Estados Unidos. Morgan Dollars. 1 dollar. 1878. Philadelphia. (Km-110). Ag. 26,80 g. Golpecito en el canto. Brillo original. EBC/EBC+. Est...70,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 140 – World Coins Vol. XVI . 2308 Numistats ref: 643019
USA
Authority
Dollar
Denomination
Year
KM 110
References
U.S. Coins
U.S. Coins. Morgan Dollars. 1 dollar. 1884. New Orleans. O. (Km-110). Ag. 26,84 g. The reverse is lighty cleaned. Original luster. Almost MS. Est...70,00.
Spanish description: Estados Unidos. Morgan Dollars. 1 dollar. 1884. Nueva Orleans. O. (Km-110). Ag. 26,84 g. Reverso ligeramente limpiado. Brillo original. SC-. Est...70,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 140 – World Coins Vol. XVI . 2284 Numistats ref: 642995
USA
Authority
Dollar
Denomination
Year
KM 110
References
U.S. Coins
U.S. Coins. Morgan Dollars. 1 dollar. 1879. Philadelphia. (Km-110). Ag. 26,73 g. Original luster. AU. Est...75,00.
Spanish description: Estados Unidos. Morgan Dollars. 1 dollar. 1879. Philadelphia. (Km-110). Ag. 26,73 g. Brillo original. EBC+. Est...75,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 140 – World Coins Vol. XVI . 3006 Numistats ref: 643723
Medals
Vatican. Joannes Paulus II. Medal. 1958. Marian Year at Lourdes. (Rinaldi-153). Ag. 38,18 g. Engraver: Mistrvzzi. 44mm. Presented in its original box. Mint state. Est...80,00.
Spanish description: Vaticano. Juan Pablo II. Medalla. 1958. Año Mariano en Lourdes. (Rinaldi-153). Ag. 38,18 g. Grabador. Mistrvzzi. 44mm. Presentada en su caja original. SC. Est...80,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 140 – World Coins Vol. XVI . 2754 Numistats ref: 643469
Monaco
Monaco. Albert II. 2 euros. 2011. (Km-196). Boda Real. En estuche oficial, con certificado. Bimetálica. Mint state. Est...90,00.
Spanish description: Mónaco. Albert II. 2 euros. 2011. (Km-196). Boda Real. En estuche oficial, con certificado. Bimetálica. SC. Est...90,00.