Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 140 – World Coins Vol. XVI . 2312 Numistats ref: 643023
USA
Authority
Dollar
Denomination
Year
KM 110
References
U.S. Coins
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 140 – World Coins Vol. XVI . 2428 Numistats ref: 643140
France
France. Charles X. 5 francs. 1829. Marseille. MA. (Km-128.10). (Gad-644). Ag. 24,94 g. Minor nicks on edge. Cleaned. Choice VF. Est...90,00.
Spanish description: Francia. Charles X. 5 francs. 1829. Marsella. MA. (Km-128.10). (Gad-644). Ag. 24,94 g. Golpecitos en el canto. Limpiada. MBC+. Est...90,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 140 – World Coins Vol. XVI . 2364 Numistats ref: 643075
Philippines
Spanish description: Filipinas. 1 peso. 1905. San Francisco. S. (Km-168). Ag. 26,84 g. Administración Americana. Golpecito en el canto y pequeñas marcas. Limpiada. MBC+. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 140 – World Coins Vol. XVI . 2420 Numistats ref: 643131
France
France. Louis XVIII. 5 francs. 1821. Paris. A. (Km-711.1). (Gad-614). Ag. 24,71 g. Minor nicks on edge. Cleaned. VF. Est...45,00.
Spanish description: Francia. Louis XVIII. 5 francs. 1821. París. A. (Km-711.1). (Gad-614). Ag. 24,71 g. Golpecitos en el canto. Limpiada. MBC. Est...45,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 140 – World Coins Vol. XVI . 2420 Numistats ref: 643132
France
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 140 – World Coins Vol. XVI . 2027 Numistats ref: 642717
Germany
Germany. Prussia. Wilhelm I. Taler. 1861. (Jaeger-87). (AKS-116). (Dav-778). Ag. 18,52 g. Coronation of Wilhelm and Augusta. It retains some luste. AU. Est...50,00.
Spanish description: Alemania. Prussia. Wilhelm I. Taler. 1861. (Jaeger-87). (AKS-116). (Dav-778). Ag. 18,52 g. Coronación de Wilhelm y Augusta. Restos de brillo original. EBC+. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 140 – World Coins Vol. XVI . 2027 Numistats ref: 642718
Germany