Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 140 – World Coins Vol. XVI . 2317 Numistats ref: 643028
USA
Authority
Dollar
Denomination
Year
KM 110
References
U.S. Coins
Spanish description: Estados Unidos. Morgan Dollars. 1 dollar. 1888. Philadelphia. (Km-110). Ag. 26,68 g. Restos de brillo original. EBC. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 140 – World Coins Vol. XVI . 2410 Numistats ref: 643121
France
France. Napoleon Bonaparte. 5 francs. 1812. Lyon. D. (Km-694.5). (Gad-584). Ag. 24,71 g. Minor nicks on edge. Cleaned. Almost VF. Est...50,00.
Spanish description: Francia. Napoleón Bonaparte. 5 francs. 1812. Lyon. D. (Km-694.5). (Gad-584). Ag. 24,71 g. Golpecitos en el canto. Limpiada. MBC-. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 140 – World Coins Vol. XVI . 2425 Numistats ref: 643137
France
France. Charles X. 5 francs. 1829. Strasbourg. BB. (Km-728.3). (Gad-644). Ag. 24,76 g. Minor nicks on edge. Cleaned. VF. Est...50,00.
Spanish description: Francia. Charles X. 5 francs. 1829. Estrasburgo. BB. (Km-728.3). (Gad-644). Ag. 24,76 g. Golpecitos en el canto. Limpiada. MBC. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 140 – World Coins Vol. XVI . 2441 Numistats ref: 643153
France
France. Napoleon III. 5 francs. 1869. Paris. A. (Km-799.1). (Gad-739). Ag. 24,96 g. It retains some luster. Almost XF. Est...50,00.
Spanish description: Francia. Napoleón III. 5 francs. 1869. París. A. (Km-799.1). (Gad-739). Ag. 24,96 g. Restos de brillo original. EBC-. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 140 – World Coins Vol. XVI . 2699 Numistats ref: 643413
Liechtenstein
Liechtenstein. Prince Hans Adam II. 10 franken. 1990. (Km-Y22). Ag. 29,99 g. Mintage: 35.000. PROOF. Est...50,00.
Spanish description: Liechtenstein. Prince Hans Adam II. 10 franken. 1990. (Km-Y22). Ag. 29,99 g. Tirada de 35.000 piezas. PROOF. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 140 – World Coins Vol. XVI . 2016 Numistats ref: 642704
Germany
Germany. Bayern. Maximilian III Josef. Taler. 1770. München. (Km-519.1). (Dav-1954). Ag. 27,78 g. Nicks on edge. Patina. Almost VF. Est...60,00.
Spanish description: Alemania. Bavaria. Maximilian III Josef. Taler. 1770. Munich. (Km-519.1). (Dav-1954). Ag. 27,78 g. Golpes en el canto. Pátina. MBC-. Est...60,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 140 – World Coins Vol. XVI . 2283 Numistats ref: 642994
USA
Authority
Dollar
Denomination
Year
KM 110
References
U.S. Coins
U.S. Coins. Morgan Dollars. 1 dollar. 1879. Philadelphia. (Km-110). Ag. 26,83 g. Minor scratches. Original luster. XF. Est...60,00.
Spanish description: Estados Unidos. Morgan Dollars. 1 dollar. 1879. Philadelphia. (Km-110). Ag. 26,83 g. Marquitas. Brillo original. EBC. Est...60,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 140 – World Coins Vol. XVI . 2287 Numistats ref: 642998
USA
Authority
Dollar
Denomination
Year
KM 110
References
U.S. Coins
U.S. Coins. Morgan Dollars. 1 dollar. 1880. Philadelphia. (Km-110). Ag. 26,80 g. It retains some luster. XF. Est...60,00.
Spanish description: Estados Unidos. Morgan Dollars. 1 dollar. 1880. Philadelphia. (Km-110). Ag. 26,80 g. Restos de brillo original. EBC. Est...60,00.