Auction 140 – World Coins Vol. XVI

Fecha: 2024-03-11

# Objetos: 1066

Total salida: 125646

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 140 – World Coins Vol. XVI . 2202 Numistats ref: 642913

China Categoria
China. 10 yuan. 2012. (Km-2029). Ag. 31,06 g. Panda Series. Brilliant uncirculated. Mint state. Est...50,00.

Spanish description: China. 10 yuan. 2012. (Km-2029). Ag. 31,06 g. Serie Pandas. Brilliant uncirculated. SC. Est...50,00.
20 EUR Salida
50 EUR Estimado
50 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 140 – World Coins Vol. XVI . 2311 Numistats ref: 643022

USA Autoridad
Dollar Denominación
KM 110 Referencias
U.S. Coins Categoria

EBC+ Conservación
30 EUR Salida
60 EUR Estimado
50 EUR Realizado
1260 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 140 – World Coins Vol. XVI . 2829 Numistats ref: 643545

Russia Categoria
Russia. Catherine II (1762-1796). 5 kopecks. 1770. Ekaterinburg. EM. (Km-C59.3). (Bitkin-619). Ae. 51,79 g. Choice VF. Est...60,00.

Spanish description: Rusia. Catherine II (1762-1796). 5 kopecks. 1770. Ekaterinburg. EM. (Km-C59.3). (Bitkin-619). Ae. 51,79 g. MBC+. Est...60,00.
MBC+ Conservación
20 EUR Salida
60 EUR Estimado
50 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 140 – World Coins Vol. XVI . 2341 Numistats ref: 643052

USA Autoridad
Dollar Denominación
KM 110 Referencias
U.S. Coins Categoria
U.S. Coins. Morgan Dollars. 1 dollar. 1898. Philadelphia. (Km-110). Ag. 26,77 g. Hairlines. It retains some luster. XF. Est...60,00.

Spanish description: Estados Unidos. Morgan Dollars. 1 dollar. 1898. Philadelphia. (Km-110). Ag. 26,77 g. Rayitas. Restos de brillo original. EBC. Est...60,00.
EBC Conservación
25 EUR Salida
60 EUR Estimado
50 EUR Realizado
1260 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 140 – World Coins Vol. XVI . 2372 Numistats ref: 643083

France Categoria

MBC+ Conservación
30 EUR Salida
60 EUR Estimado
50 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 140 – World Coins Vol. XVI . 2376 Numistats ref: 643087

France Categoria

MBC+ Conservación
30 EUR Salida
60 EUR Estimado
50 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 140 – World Coins Vol. XVI . 2882 Numistats ref: 643597

San Marino Categoria
San Marino. 10 lire. 1937. Rome. R. (Km-10). (Mont-33). (Pagani-355). Ag. 10,00 g. Original luster. Mint state. Est...60,00.

Spanish description: San Marino. 10 lire. 1937. Roma. R. (Km-10). (Mont-33). (Pagani-355). Ag. 10,00 g. Brillo original. SC. Est...60,00.
25 EUR Salida
60 EUR Estimado
50 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 140 – World Coins Vol. XVI . 2896 Numistats ref: 643612

South Africa Categoria
South Africa. George VI. 5 shillings. 1949. (Km-40.1). Ag. 28,26 g. Original luster. Almost MS. Est...60,00.

Spanish description: Sudáfrica. George VI. 5 shillings. 1949. (Km-40.1). Ag. 28,26 g. Brillo original. SC-. Est...60,00.
20 EUR Salida
60 EUR Estimado
50 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 140 – World Coins Vol. XVI . 2426 Numistats ref: 643138

France Categoria
France. Charles X. 5 francs. 1828. Lille. W. (Km-728.13). (Gad-644). Ag. 24,50 g. Choice VF. Est...60,00.

Spanish description: Francia. Charles X. 5 francs. 1828. Lille. W. (Km-728.13). (Gad-644). Ag. 24,50 g. MBC+. Est...60,00.
MBC+ Conservación
30 EUR Salida
60 EUR Estimado
50 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 140 – World Coins Vol. XVI . 2012 Numistats ref: 642700

Germany Categoria
Germany. Prussia. Friedrich II (1740-1786). 1/3 Taler . 1771. Berlin. A. (Olding-75). (Km-303). Ag. 8,27 g. Choice VF. Est...65,00.

Spanish description: Alemania. Prussia. Friedrich II (1740-1786). 1/3 Taler . 1771. Berlín. A. (Olding-75). (Km-303). Ag. 8,27 g. MBC+. Est...65,00.
MBC+ Conservación
35 EUR Salida
65 EUR Estimado
50 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 140 – World Coins Vol. XVI . 2271 Numistats ref: 642982

U.S. Coins Categoria
U.S. Coins. Half Dollars. Half dollar. 1923. San Francisco. S. (Km-153). Ag. 12,45 g. Monroe Doctrine Centennial. XF. Est...65,00.

Spanish description: Estados Unidos. Half Dollars. 1/2 dollar. 1923. San Francisco. S. (Km-153). Ag. 12,45 g. Centenario Monroe Doctrine. EBC. Est...65,00.
EBC Conservación
50 EUR Salida
65 EUR Estimado
50 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 140 – World Coins Vol. XVI . 2272 Numistats ref: 642983

U.S. Coins Categoria
U.S. Coins. Half Dollars. Half dollar. 1925. Philadelphia. (Km-156). Ag. 12,41 g. 150th anniversary of Lexington-Concord. Hairlines. Almost MS. Est...65,00.

Spanish description: Estados Unidos. Half Dollars. 1/2 dollar. 1925. Philadelphia. (Km-156). Ag. 12,41 g. 150 aniversario de Lexington-Concord. Rayitas. SC-. Est...65,00.
50 EUR Salida
65 EUR Estimado
50 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 140 – World Coins Vol. XVI . 2668 Numistats ref: 643382

Italy Categoria
Italy. Papal States. Clemens XII. Testone. 1735 (Anno VI). Rome. (Km-865). (Muntoni-54). Ag. 8,17 g. VF. Est...65,00.

Spanish description: Italia. Estados Papales. Clemente XII. Testone. 1735 (Anno VI). Roma. (Km-865). (Muntoni-54). Ag. 8,17 g. MBC. Est...65,00.
MBC Conservación
50 EUR Salida
65 EUR Estimado
50 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 140 – World Coins Vol. XVI . 2226 Numistats ref: 642937

Congo Belge Categoria
Congo Belge. Leopold III. 50 francs. 1944. (Km-27). Ag. 17,51 g. Toned. Choice VF/Almost XF. Est...70,00.

Spanish description: Congo Belga. Leopold III. 50 francs. 1944. (Km-27). Ag. 17,51 g. Tono. MBC+/EBC-. Est...70,00.
MBC+/EBC- Conservación
40 EUR Salida
70 EUR Estimado
50 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 140 – World Coins Vol. XVI . 2018 Numistats ref: 642706

Germany Categoria
Germany. Bayern. Maximilian III Josef. Taler. 1771. Amberg. A. (Km-519.2). (Dav-1954). Ag. 27,88 g. Almost VF. Est...70,00.

Spanish description: Alemania. Bavaria. Maximilian III Josef. Taler. 1771. Amberg. A. (Km-519.2). (Dav-1954). Ag. 27,88 g. MBC-. Est...70,00.
MBC- Conservación
40 EUR Salida
70 EUR Estimado
50 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 140 – World Coins Vol. XVI . 2280 Numistats ref: 642991

USA Autoridad
Dollar Denominación
KM 110 Referencias
U.S. Coins Categoria
U.S. Coins. Morgan Dollars. 1 dollar. 1878. Philadelphia. (Km-110). Ag. 26,72 g. Original luster. AU. Est...70,00.

Spanish description: Estados Unidos. Morgan Dollars. 1 dollar. 1878. Philadelphia. (Km-110). Ag. 26,72 g. Brillo original. EBC+. Est...70,00.
EBC+ Conservación
40 EUR Salida
70 EUR Estimado
50 EUR Realizado
1260 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 140 – World Coins Vol. XVI . 2282 Numistats ref: 642993

USA Autoridad
Dollar Denominación
KM 110 Referencias
U.S. Coins Categoria
U.S. Coins. Morgan Dollars. 1 dollar. 1878. San Francisco. S. (Km-110). Ag. 26,82 g. Surface hairlines. It retains some luster. XF/AU. Est...70,00.

Spanish description: Estados Unidos. Morgan Dollars. 1 dollar. 1878. San Francisco. S. (Km-110). Ag. 26,82 g. Rayitas superficiales. Restos de brillo original. EBC/EBC+. Est...70,00.
EBC+ Conservación
40 EUR Salida
70 EUR Estimado
50 EUR Realizado
1260 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 140 – World Coins Vol. XVI . 2315 Numistats ref: 643026

USA Autoridad
Dollar Denominación
KM 110 Referencias
U.S. Coins Categoria

EBC+ Conservación
30 EUR Salida
70 EUR Estimado
50 EUR Realizado
1260 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 140 – World Coins Vol. XVI . 2843 Numistats ref: 643559

Russia Categoria
Russia. Nicholas II. 1 rouble. 1901. Saint Petesburg. (Km-Y59.3). (Bitkin-53). Ag. 19,95 g. VF. Est...70,00.

Spanish description: Rusia. Nicholas II. 1 rouble. 1901. San Petesburgo. (Km-Y59.3). (Bitkin-53). Ag. 19,95 g. MBC. Est...70,00.
MBC Conservación
50 EUR Salida
70 EUR Estimado
50 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 140 – World Coins Vol. XVI . 2197 Numistats ref: 642907

China Categoria
China. 10 yuan. 2008. (Km-1814 var). Ag. 31,23 g. Panda Series. Dark for paladium. Brilliant uncirculated. Mint state. Est...70,00.

Spanish description: China. 10 yuan. 2008. (Km-1814 var). Ag. 31,23 g. Serie Pandas. Recubierta de Palladium. Brilliant uncirculated. SC. Est...70,00.
30 EUR Salida
70 EUR Estimado
50 EUR Realizado