Auction 140 – World Coins Vol. XVI

Fecha: 2024-03-11

# Objetos: 1066

Total salida: 125646

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 140 – World Coins Vol. XVI . 2855
Russia. 1 rouble. 1924. Leningrad. (Km-Y90.1). Ag. 20,00 g. Hairlines. Original luster. XF. Est...70,00.

Spanish description: Rusia. 1 rouble. 1924. Leningrado. (Km-Y90.1). Ag. 20,00 g. Rayitas. Brillo original. EBC. Est...70,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 140 – World Coins Vol. XVI . 2856
Russia. 1 rouble. 1924. Saint Petesburg. (Km-Y90.1). Ag. 19,95 g. Original luster. Minor nick on obverse. AU. Est...80,00.

Spanish description: Rusia. 1 rouble. 1924. San Petesburgo. (Km-Y90.1). Ag. 19,95 g. Golpecito en el anverso. Brillo original. EBC+. Est...80,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 140 – World Coins Vol. XVI . 2857
Russia. 1 rouble. 1924. Saint Petesburg. ПЛ. (Km-Y90.1). Ag. 20,02 g. Original luster. Minor nicks on edge. Almost MS. Est...100,00.

Spanish description: Rusia. 1 rouble. 1924. San Petesburgo. ПЛ. (Km-Y90.1). Ag. 20,02 g. Golpecitos en el canto. Brillo original. SC-. Est...100,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 140 – World Coins Vol. XVI . 2858
Russia. 1 chervonetz (10 roubles). 1976. Leningrad. (Km-Y85). (Fr-181a). Au. 8,59 g. AU. Est...500,00.

Spanish description: Rusia. 1 chervonetz (10 roubles). 1976. Leningrado. (Km-Y85). (Fr-181a). Au. 8,59 g. EBC+. Est...500,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 140 – World Coins Vol. XVI . 2859
Russia. 150 roubles. 1977. (Km-Y150). Platinum. 15,48 g. Olympic Games 1980, logo. Mint state. Est...500,00.

Spanish description: Rusia. 150 roubles. 1977. (Km-Y150). Platino. 15,48 g. Juegos Olímpicos 1980, logo. SC. Est...500,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 140 – World Coins Vol. XVI . 2860
Russia. 100 roubles. 1977. (Km-Y#A163). (Fr-191). Au. 17,28 g. Olympic Games 1980, logo. FDC. Est...800,00.

Spanish description: Rusia. 100 roubles. 1977. (Km-Y#A163). (Fr-191). Au. 17,28 g. Juegos Olímpicos 1980. Logo. FDC. Est...800,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 140 – World Coins Vol. XVI . 2861
Russia. 100 roubles. 1978. (Km-Y162). (Fr-188). Au. 17,35 g. Olympic Games 1980, Waterside Grandstand. FDC. Est...800,00.

Spanish description: Rusia. 100 roubles. 1978. (Km-Y162). (Fr-188). Au. 17,35 g. Juegos Olímpicos 1980, Tribuna Waterside. FDC. Est...800,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 140 – World Coins Vol. XVI . 2862
Russia. 100 roubles. 1978. (Km-Y151). (Fr-187). Au. 17,11 g. Olympic Games 1980, Lenin Stadium. FDC. Est...900,00.

Spanish description: Rusia. 100 roubles. 1978. (Km-Y151). (Fr-187). Au. 17,11 g. Juego Olímpicos 1980. Estadio Lenin. FDC. Est...900,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 140 – World Coins Vol. XVI . 2863
Russia. 100 roubles. 1979. (Km-Y173). (Fr-189). Au. Olympic Games 1980, Velodrome. FDC. Est...800,00.

Spanish description: Rusia. 100 roubles. 1979. (Km-Y173). (Fr-189). Au. Juegos Olómpicos 1980. Velódromo. FDC. Est...800,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 140 – World Coins Vol. XVI . 2864
Russia. 100 roubles. 1979. (Km-Y174). (Fr-191). Au. 17,38 g. Olympic Games 1980, Druzhba Sports Hall. FDC. Est...900,00.

Spanish description: Rusia. 100 roubles. 1979. (Km-Y174). (Fr-191). Au. 17,38 g. Juegos Olímpicoss 1980. Druzhba Sports Hall. FDC. Est...900,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 140 – World Coins Vol. XVI . 2865
Russia. 50 kopeks. 1991. (Km-YB65a 2). Ag. 14,24 g. Nicholas II Restrike 37 Roubles 50 Kopecks 1902. Mint state. Est...30,00.

Spanish description: Rusia. 50 kopeks. 1991. (Km-YB65a 2). Ag. 14,24 g. Nicholas II Restrike 37 Roubles 50 Kopecks 1902. SC. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 140 – World Coins Vol. XVI . 2866
Russia. 50 roubles. 2007. Saint Petesburg. (Km-Y1049). Au. 7,91 g. (.999). Knock on edge. Original luster. Mint state. Est...450,00.

Spanish description: Rusia. 50 roubles. 2007. San Petesburgo. (Km-Y1049). Au. 7,91 g. (.999). Golpe en el canto. Brillo original. SC. Est...450,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 140 – World Coins Vol. XVI . 2867

Spanish description: San Marino. 5 centesimi. 1869. Roma. R. (Km-1). (Mont-11). (Pagani-378). Ae. 5,04 g. EBC-. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 140 – World Coins Vol. XVI . 2868

Spanish description: San Marino. 10 centesimi. 1875. Sin ceca. (Km-2). Ae. 9,73 g. MBC. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 140 – World Coins Vol. XVI . 2869

Spanish description: San Marino. 10 centesimi. 1893. Roma. R. (Km-2). Ae. 9,98 g. MBC+. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 140 – World Coins Vol. XVI . 2870

Spanish description: San Marino. 10 centesimi. 1894. Roma. R. (Km-9). (Mont-9). (Pagani-372). Ae. 9,86 g. EBC-. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 140 – World Coins Vol. XVI . 2871
San Marino. 50 centesimi. 1898. Rome. R. (Km-3). (Mont-6). (Pagani-369). Ag. 2,52 g. Plenty of original luster. Mint state. Est...60,00.

Spanish description: San Marino. 50 centesimi. 1898. Roma. R. (Km-3). (Mont-6). (Pagani-369). Ag. 2,52 g. Pleno brillo original. SC. Est...60,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 140 – World Coins Vol. XVI . 2872
San Marino. 1 lira. 1898. Rome. R. (Km-4). (Mont-4). Ag. 5,00 g. Plenty of original luster. Mint state. Est...70,00.

Spanish description: San Marino. 1 lira. 1898. Roma. R. (Km-4). (Mont-4). Ag. 5,00 g. Pleno brillo original. SC. Est...70,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 140 – World Coins Vol. XVI . 2873
San Marino. 1 lira. 1898. Rome. R. (Km-3). (Mont-4). Ag. 2,52 g. Original luster. Almost MS/Mint state. Est...75,00.

Spanish description: San Marino. 1 lira. 1906. Roma. R. (Km-4). (Mont-4). Ag. 5,02 g. Brillo original. SC-/SC. Est...75,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 140 – World Coins Vol. XVI . 2874

Spanish description: San Marino. 5 lire. 1931. Roma. R. (Km-9). Ag. 5,00 g. Brillo original. SC. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 140 – World Coins Vol. XVI . 2875
San Marino. 5 lire. 1932. Rome. R. (Km-9). Ag. 5,00 g. Brillo original Tono azulado. Mint state. Est...30,00.

Spanish description: San Marino. 5 lire. 1932. Roma. R. (Km-9). Ag. 5,00 g. Pátina de monetario. Brillo original. SC. Est...30,00.