Monarquía española. Isabel II (1833-1868)
1838. Isabel II. Barcelona. PS. 80 reales. (AC. 701). Small areas of weak strike. Retains much of the original luster. Scarce in this condition. 6,74 g. EBC-/EBC.
County of Rossello. Gerard I (1102-1115). Perpinya. Diner. (Cru.V.S. 111 Var. missing) (Cru.C.G. 1897 Var. missing). Extremely rare especially in this condition. 0,72 g. MBC+.