Monarquía española. Carlos II (1665-1700)
1681. Carlos II. Madrid. (M). 4 reales. (AC. 477). With inescutcheon of Portugal. Cob type (macuquino) not listed neither in Calico nor in Pellicer. Cleaned. Very rare. 13,31 g. (MBC-).
1746. Felipe V. Mexico. M. 1/2 real. (AC. 273). Pillar (Columnario). Dings. Ex Aureo 01/31/1991, no. 510. Scarce in this condition. 1,65 g. MBC+/EBC-.