Monarquía española. Carlos III (1759-1788)
1760. Carlos III. Madrid. JP. 1/2 escudo. (AC. 1242). Flat crown. Light small scrapes. Nice. Original luster. Rare in this condition. 1,77 g. EBC-/EBC.
Counties of Barcelona-Ausona and Girona. Ramon Berenguer III (1096-1131). Barcelona. Diner. (Cru.V.S. 31.4) (Cru.C.G. 1839a). Attractive. Rare. 0,58 g. MBC+.