Auction 423

Date: 2023-12-13

# Items: 891

Total starting: 369269

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 423 . 1755
1861. Isabel II. Madrid. 100 reales. (AC. 788). Nice. Original luster. 8,34 g. EBC+.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 423 . 1756
1861. Isabel II. Madrid. 100 reales. (AC. 788). Original luster. 8,42 g. EBC/EBC+.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 423 . 1757
1861. Isabel II. Madrid. 100 reales. (AC. 788). Nice. Original luster. 8,28 g. EBC+.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 423 . 1758
1862. Isabel II. Madrid. 100 reales. (AC. 789). Light small scrapes. Nice. Original luster. 8,36 g. EBC+.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 423 . 1759
1862. Isabel II. Madrid. 100 reales. (AC. 789). Light hairlines. Original luster. 8,36 g. EBC/EBC+.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 423 . 1760
1862. Isabel II. Madrid. 100 reales. (AC. 789). 8,33 g. EBC/EBC+.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 423 . 1761
1862. Isabel II. Madrid. 100 reales. (AC. 789). Ding. Nice. Original luster. 8,40 g. EBC+.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 423 . 1762
1862. Isabel II. Madrid. 100 reales. (AC. 789). Light small scrapes. Nice. Original luster. 8,40 g. EBC+.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 423 . 1763
1862. Isabel II. Madrid. 100 reales. (AC. 789). Light small scrapes. Nice. Original luster. 8,34 g. EBC+.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 423 . 1764
1862. Isabel II. Madrid. 100 reales. (AC. 789). Nice. Original luster. 8,34 g. EBC+.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 423 . 1765
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 423 . 1766
1864. Isabel II. Madrid. 100 reales. (AC. 792). Nice. Original luster. 8,37 g. EBC+.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 423 . 1767
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 423 . 1768
1855. Isabel II. Seville. 100 reales. (AC. 796). Light small scrapes. 8,35 g. EBC-/EBC.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 423 . 1769
1855. Isabel II. Seville. 100 reales. (AC. 796). Light small scrapes. Nice. Original luster. 8,33 g. EBC-/EBC.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 423 . 1770
1862. Isabel II. Seville. 100 reales. (AC. 805). Light hairlines. Nice. 8,38 g. EBC/EBC+.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 423 . 1771
1862. Isabel II. Seville. 100 reales. (AC. 805). Original luster. 8,38 g. EBC/EBC+.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 423 . 1772
1862. Isabel II. Seville. 100 reales. (AC. 805). Nice, Original luster. 8,34 g. EBC+.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 423 . 1773
1868*1868. Isabel II. Madrid. 10 escudos. (AC. 815). Light small scrapes. Nice. Original luster. Ex R. Colomina Collection 01/21/2021, no. 296. 8,36 g. EBC+.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 423 . 1774
1868. Isabel II. Manila. 1 peso. (AC. 833). 1,67 g. BC+/MBC-.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 423 . 1775
1863. Isabel II. Manila. 4 pesos. (AC. 856). Light dings. Some of its original luster. Scarce in this condition. 6,79 g. EBC-.