Auction 424

Fecha: 2023-12-14

# Objetos: 366

Total salida: 17340

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 424 . 4 Numistats ref: 637246

Categoría no encontrada Categoria
s/d (ca. 1599). Philip III. Marriage of Philip III and Margaret of Austria-Styria (Van Loon I p. 546 anv. sim) (Vanhoudt Med. II 1601-14 anv. sim). Engraver: E. de Bonis. Drilling repaired and ring removed. Very rare, we only know this example. Wrought bronze. 30,24 g. Ø38 mm. MBC+. Descripción
MBC+ Conservación
600 EUR Salida
- Estimado
1200 EUR Realizado

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 424 . 202 Numistats ref: 637444

s/d (ca. 1689). Carlos II. Hope for a successor on new marriage to Maria Anna of Neoburg. (Van Loon III p. 433-2) (Vanhoudt Med. III 1690-2). Cast bronze. 28,30 g. Ø53 mm. MBC+. Descripción
MBC+ Conservación
300 EUR Salida
- Estimado
1300 EUR Realizado

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 424 . 57 Numistats ref: 637299

Netherlands. 1618. Albert and Elizabeth. Brussels. Double ducaton (Dav. 4427) (Vanhoudt 617.AN P2) (Vti. 389). Taps. Very rare. Silver. 64,48 g. Ø45 mm. MBC+. Descripción
MBC+ Conservación
1800 EUR Salida
- Estimado
2800 EUR Realizado

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 424 . 3 Numistats ref: 637245

1598. Philip III. Seville. Proclamation (Ha. 2) (V.Q. 12882). Very beautiful. Very rare. Wrought silver. 12,34 g. Ø34 mm. EBC+. Descripción
EBC+ Conservación
1500 EUR Salida
- Estimado
3200 EUR Realizado

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 424 . 52 Numistats ref: 637294

Netherlands. s/d (ca. 1599). Albert and Elisabeth. Marriage of the Archdukes and assumption of power in the Netherlands (Van Loon I p. 511-4) (Vanhoudt Med. I 1599-5). Engraver: C. Bloc. Very beautiful. Ex Jean Elsen & ses Fils 06/18/2011, no. 109. Very rare like this. Silver. 13,36 g. Ø32 mm. EBC+. Descripción
EBC+ Conservación
1800 EUR Salida
- Estimado
4200 EUR Realizado

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 424 . 54 Numistats ref: 637296

Netherlands. s/d (ca. 1599). Albert and Isabella. Concession of the Fleece to the Archduke (Van Loon I p. 497) (Vanhoudt Med. I 1598-8). Engraver: J. Monfort. Very beautiful. Ex Jean Elsen & ses Fils 12/09/2006, No. 1912. Extremely rare. Silver. 29,33 g. Ø41 mm. S/C. Descripción
S/C Conservación
4000 EUR Salida
- Estimado
8500 EUR Realizado