Auction 426

Date: 2024-02-14

# Items: 2169

Total starting: 235632

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 426 . 1981 Numistats ref: 639942

Alfonso XIII Authority
50 Céntimos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 44 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 59 References
Monedas contemporáneas. Alfonso XIII (1885-1931) Category
1896*96. Alfonso XIII. PGV. 50 céntimos. (AC. 44). Pabellón de la oreja rayado. 2,49 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
18 EUR Starting
- Estimate
45 EUR Realized
75 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 426 . 1982 Numistats ref: 639943

Alfonso XIII Authority
50 Céntimos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 50 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 64 References
1926. Alfonso XIII. PCS. 50 céntimos. (AC. 50). 2,51 g. S/C. Description
S/C Grade
30 EUR Starting
- Estimate
55 EUR Realized
85 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 426 . 1983 Numistats ref: 639944

Alfonso XIII Authority
Peseta Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 52 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 37 References
1889*--89. Alfonso XIII. MPM. 1 peseta. (AC. 52). Escasa. 4,91 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
55 EUR Starting
- Estimate
140 EUR Realized
56 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 426 . 1984 Numistats ref: 639945

Alfonso XIII Authority
Peseta Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 53 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 38 References
1891*--91. Alfonso XIII. PGM. 1 peseta. (AC. 53). Limpiada. 4,93 g. (EBC). Description
EBC Grade
60 EUR Starting
- Estimate
70 EUR Realized
105 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 426 . 1985 Numistats ref: 639946

Alfonso XIII Authority
Peseta Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 54 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 39 References
1893*1893. Alfonso XIII. PGL. 1 peseta. (AC. 54). 4,95 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
30 EUR Starting
- Estimate
55 EUR Realized
109 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 426 . 1986 Numistats ref: 639947

Alfonso XIII Authority
Peseta Denomination
1893*1893. Alfonso XIII. PGL. 1 peseta. (AC. 54). 4,97 g. MBC/MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
30 EUR Starting
- Estimate
40 EUR Realized
109 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 426 . 1987 Numistats ref: 639948

Alfonso XIII Authority
Peseta Denomination
1893*1893. Alfonso XIII. PGL. 1 peseta. (AC. 54). Pátina. 4,97 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
30 EUR Starting
- Estimate
75 EUR Realized
109 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 426 . 1988 Numistats ref: 639949

Alfonso XIII Authority
Peseta Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 55 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 40 References
1894*1894. Alfonso XIII. PGV. 1 peseta. (AC. 55). Escasa. 4,95 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
40 EUR Starting
- Estimate
120 EUR Realized
54 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 426 . 1989 Numistats ref: 639950

Alfonso XIII Authority
Peseta Denomination
1894*1894. Alfonso XIII. PGV. 1 peseta. (AC. 55). Atractiva. Escasa. 5 g. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
90 EUR Starting
- Estimate
210 EUR Realized
54 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 426 . 1990 Numistats ref: 639951

Alfonso XIII Authority
Peseta Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 56 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 41 References
1896*1896. Alfonso XIII. PGV. 1 peseta. (AC. 56). 5,08 g. EBC. Description
EBC Grade
25 EUR Starting
- Estimate
60 EUR Realized
173 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 426 . 1991 Numistats ref: 639952

Alfonso XIII Authority
Peseta Denomination
1896*1896. Alfonso XIII. PGV. 1 peseta. (AC. 56). 4,93 g. EBC/EBC+. Description
EBC+ Grade
25 EUR Starting
- Estimate
55 EUR Realized
173 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 426 . 1992 Numistats ref: 639953

Alfonso XIII Authority
Peseta Denomination
1896*1896. Alfonso XIII. PGV. 1 peseta. (AC. 56). 5,04 g. EBC. Description
EBC Grade
25 EUR Starting
- Estimate
35 EUR Realized
173 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 426 . 1993 Numistats ref: 639954

Alfonso XIII Authority
Peseta Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 57 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 42 References
1899*1899. Alfonso XIII. SGV. 1 peseta. (AC. 57). 4,89 g. EBC-/EBC. Description
ebc- Grade
18 EUR Starting
- Estimate
26 EUR Realized
139 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 426 . 1994 Numistats ref: 639955

Alfonso XIII Authority
Peseta Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 59 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 44 References
1900*1900. Alfonso XIII. SMV. 1 peseta. (AC. 59). 4,96 g. MBC/MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
15 EUR Starting
- Estimate
35 EUR Realized
172 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 426 . 1995 Numistats ref: 639956

Alfonso XIII Authority
Peseta Denomination
1900*1900. Alfonso XIII. SMV. 1 peseta. (AC. 59). 4,98 g. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
18 EUR Starting
- Estimate
20 EUR Realized
172 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 426 . 1996 Numistats ref: 639957

Alfonso XIII Authority
Peseta Denomination
1900*1900. Alfonso XIII. SMV. 1 peseta. (AC. 59). 5,09 g. EBC/EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
18 EUR Starting
- Estimate
25 EUR Realized
172 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 426 . 1997 Numistats ref: 639958

Alfonso XIII Authority
Peseta Denomination
1900*1900. Alfonso XIII. SMV. 1 peseta. (AC. 59). Segunda estrella algo floja. 5 g. EBC. Description
EBC Grade
18 EUR Starting
- Estimate
35 EUR Realized
172 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 426 . 1998 Numistats ref: 639959

Alfonso XIII Authority
Peseta Denomination
1900*1900. Alfonso XIII. SMV. 1 peseta. (AC. 59). Bella. 4,96 g. EBC+. Description
EBC+ Grade
25 EUR Starting
- Estimate
45 EUR Realized
172 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 426 . 1999 Numistats ref: 639960

Alfonso XIII Authority
Peseta Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 60 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 45 References
1901*19--. Alfonso XIII. SMV. 1 peseta. (AC. 60). 5,04 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
12 EUR Starting
- Estimate
20 EUR Realized
87 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 426 . 2000 Numistats ref: 639961

Alfonso XIII Authority
Peseta Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 64 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 48 References
1902*1902. Alfonso XIII. SMV. 1 peseta. (AC. 64). Escasa. 5 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
30 EUR Starting
- Estimate
60 EUR Realized
75 Past auctions