Auction 426

Date: 2024-02-14

# Items: 2169

Total starting: 235632

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 426 . 2003 Numistats ref: 639964

Alfonso XIII Authority
Peseta Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 68 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 50 References
Monedas contemporáneas. Alfonso XIII (1885-1931) Category
1904*1904. Alfonso XIII. SMV. 1 peseta. (AC. 68). Pátina. 5 g. EBC+. Description
EBC+ Grade
30 EUR Starting
- Estimate
55 EUR Realized
93 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 426 . 2004 Numistats ref: 639965

Alfonso XIII Authority
Peseta Denomination
1904*1904. Alfonso XIII. SMV. 1 peseta. (AC. 68). 5,03 g. S/C-. Description
S/C- Grade
40 EUR Starting
- Estimate
60 EUR Realized
93 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 426 . 2005 Numistats ref: 639966

Alfonso XIII Authority
Peseta Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 69 References
1904*1904. Alfonso XIII. SMV. 1 peseta. (AC. 69). El 0 de la estrella partido. 4,92 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
30 EUR Starting
- Estimate
30 EUR Realized
19 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 426 . 2006 Numistats ref: 639967

Alfonso XIII Authority
Peseta Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 70 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 51 References
1905*1905. Alfonso XIII. SMV. 1 peseta. (AC. 70). Escasa. 4,92 g. MBC-/BC+. Description
MBC- Grade
18 EUR Starting
- Estimate
40 EUR Realized
57 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 426 . 2007 Numistats ref: 639968

Alfonso XIII Authority
Peseta Denomination
1905*1905. Alfonso XIII. SMV. 1 peseta. (AC. 70). Escasa. 4,93 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
60 EUR Starting
- Estimate
200 EUR Realized
57 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 426 . 2008 Numistats ref: 639969

Alfonso XIII Authority
2 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 82 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 29 References
1889*1889. Alfonso XIII. MPM. 2 pesetas. (AC. 82). Golpecito. Atractiva. 9,94 g. EBC-/MBC+. Description
ebc- Grade
90 EUR Starting
- Estimate
130 EUR Realized
63 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 426 . 2009 Numistats ref: 639971

Alfonso XIII Authority
2 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 83 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 30 References
1891/89*1891. Alfonso XIII. PGM. 2 pesetas. (AC. 83). Escasa. 9,83 g. MBC/MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
90 EUR Starting
- Estimate
135 EUR Realized
5 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 426 . 2010 Numistats ref: 639973

Alfonso XIII Authority
2 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 84 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 31 References
1891*--91. Alfonso XIII. PGM. 2 pesetas. (AC. 84). Escasa. 9,94 g. MBC-/BC+. Description
MBC- Grade
18 EUR Starting
- Estimate
40 EUR Realized
73 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 426 . 2011 Numistats ref: 639975

Alfonso XIII Authority
2 Pesetas Denomination
1891*--91. Alfonso XIII. PGM. 2 pesetas. (AC. 84). 9,93 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
25 EUR Starting
- Estimate
65 EUR Realized
73 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 426 . 2012 Numistats ref: 639977

Alfonso XIII Authority
2 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 86 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 33 References
1894*1894. Alfonso XIII. PGV. 2 pesetas. (AC. 86). 9,94 g. MBC-/MBC. Description
MBC- Grade
30 EUR Starting
- Estimate
110 EUR Realized
133 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 426 . 2013 Numistats ref: 639979

Alfonso XIII Authority
2 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 88 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 34 References
1905*1905. Alfonso XIII. SMV. 2 pesetas. (AC. 88). 9,85 g. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
9 EUR Starting
- Estimate
40 EUR Realized
231 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 426 . 2014 Numistats ref: 639981

Alfonso XIII Authority
2 Pesetas Denomination
1905*1905. Alfonso XIII. SMV. 2 pesetas. (AC. 88). Limpiada. 10 g. EBC. Description
EBC Grade
12 EUR Starting
- Estimate
45 EUR Realized
231 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 426 . 2015 Numistats ref: 639983

Alfonso XIII Authority
2 Pesetas Denomination
1905*1905. Alfonso XIII. SMV. 2 pesetas. (AC. 88). 9,92 g. EBC. Description
EBC Grade
15 EUR Starting
- Estimate
35 EUR Realized
231 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 426 . 2016 Numistats ref: 639985

Alfonso XIII Authority
2 Pesetas Denomination
1905*1905. Alfonso XIII. SMV. 2 pesetas. (AC. 88). 9,88 g. EBC+. Description
EBC+ Grade
15 EUR Starting
- Estimate
22 EUR Realized
231 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 426 . 2017 Numistats ref: 639987

Alfonso XIII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 89 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 12 References
1888*1888. Alfonso XIII. MSM. 5 pesetas. (AC. 89). Muy rara. 24,72 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
400 EUR Starting
- Estimate
850 EUR Realized
44 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 426 . 2018 Numistats ref: 639989

Alfonso XIII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 92 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 13 References
1888*1888. Alfonso XIII. MPM. 5 pesetas. (AC. 92). 24,83 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
15 EUR Starting
- Estimate
16 EUR Realized
197 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 426 . 2019 Numistats ref: 639991

Alfonso XIII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
1888*1888. Alfonso XIII. MPM. 5 pesetas. (AC. 92). 25,09 g. MBC/MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
18 EUR Starting
- Estimate
45 EUR Realized
197 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 426 . 2020 Numistats ref: 639993

Alfonso XIII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
1888*1888. Alfonso XIII. MPM. 5 pesetas. (AC. 92). Pequeñas marcas. 25,26 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
25 EUR Starting
- Estimate
25 EUR Realized
197 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 426 . 2021 Numistats ref: 639995

Alfonso XIII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
1888*1888. Alfonso XIII. MPM. 5 pesetas. (AC. 92). Golpecitos. 25 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
30 EUR Starting
- Estimate
30 EUR Realized
197 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 426 . 2022 Numistats ref: 639997

Alfonso XIII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
1888*1888. Alfonso XIII. MPM. 5 pesetas. (AC. 92). Limpiada. 25 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
30 EUR Starting
- Estimate
35 EUR Realized
197 Past auctions