Auction 427

Fecha: 2024-02-15

# Objetos: 460

Total salida: 206121

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 427 . 42 Numistats ref: 637065

Emirato. Dirhem Categoria
Emirate. AH 194. Al-Hakam I. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 94) (Fro. 3). 2,67 g. EBC-. Descripción
ebc- Conservación
40 EUR Salida
- Estimado
75 EUR Realizado

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 427 . 43 Numistats ref: 637066

Emirato. Dirhem Categoria
Emirate. AH 196. Al-Hakam I. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 97) (Fro. 11). Obv.: µ on the 3rd line. 2,65 g. MBC+. Descripción
MBC+ Conservación
30 EUR Salida
- Estimado
140 EUR Realizado

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 427 . 44 Numistats ref: 637067

Emirato. Dirhem Categoria
Emirate. AH 199. Al-Hakam I. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 106) (Fro. 8). Obv.: ∫ on the 3rd line. 2,65 g. MBC+. Descripción
MBC+ Conservación
30 EUR Salida
- Estimado
75 EUR Realizado

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 427 . 45 Numistats ref: 637068

Emirato. Dirhem Categoria
Emirate. AH 204. Al-Hakam I. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 117) (Fro. 1). 2,56 g. MBC+. Descripción
MBC+ Conservación
30 EUR Salida
- Estimado
50 EUR Realizado

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 427 . 46 Numistats ref: 637069

Emirato. Dirhem Categoria
Emirate. AH 206. Al-Hakam I. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 122) (Fro. 5). Obv.: ¥ on the 3rd line. Scarce. 2,65 g. MBC+. Descripción
MBC+ Conservación
30 EUR Salida
- Estimado
75 EUR Realizado

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 427 . 47 Numistats ref: 637070

Emirato. Dirhem Categoria
Emirate. AH 211. Abd al-Rahman II. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 134) (Fro. 3). Obv.: @w; on the 3rd line. Rev.: ?wv above. Very scarce. 2,55 g. MBC. Descripción
MBC Conservación
18 EUR Salida
- Estimado
220 EUR Realizado

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 427 . 48 Numistats ref: 637071

Emirato. Dirhem Categoria
Emirate. AH 215. Abd al-Rahman II. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 142) (Fro. 1). Obv.: _ on the 3rd line. 2,49 g. MBC/MBC+. Descripción
MBC+ Conservación
20 EUR Salida
- Estimado
85 EUR Realizado

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 427 . 49 Numistats ref: 637072

Emirato. Dirhem Categoria
Emirate. AH 217. Abd al-Rahman II. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 150) (Fro. 9). Obv.: 5 on the 3rd line. 2,15 g. MBC+. Descripción
MBC+ Conservación
30 EUR Salida
- Estimado
80 EUR Realizado

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 427 . 50 Numistats ref: 637073

Emirato. Dirhem Categoria
Emirate. AH 219. Abd al-Rahman II. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 154) (Fro. 5). Obv.: ?ê8è on the 3rd line. 2,65 g. MBC+. Descripción
MBC+ Conservación
30 EUR Salida
- Estimado
95 EUR Realizado

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 427 . 51 Numistats ref: 637074

Emirato. Dirhem Categoria
Emirate. AH 224. Abd al-Rahman II. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 170) (Fro. 2). Obv.: ≥ on the 3rd line. 2,60 g. MBC+. Descripción
MBC+ Conservación
20 EUR Salida
- Estimado
65 EUR Realizado

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 427 . 52 Numistats ref: 637075

Emirato. Dirhem Categoria
Emirate. AH 229. Abd al-Rahman II. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 191) (Fro. 17, same example). Obv.: : below and 2 on the 3rd line. 2,65 g. MBC+. Descripción
MBC+ Conservación
30 EUR Salida
- Estimado
190 EUR Realizado

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 427 . 53 Numistats ref: 637076

Emirato. Dirhem Categoria
Emirate. AH 231. Abd al-Rahman II. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 198) (Fro. 1). Obv.: ?wv below. 2,61 g. MBC. Descripción
MBC Conservación
18 EUR Salida
- Estimado
70 EUR Realizado

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 427 . 54 Numistats ref: 637077

Emirato. Dirhem Categoria
Emirate. AH 235. Abd al-Rahman II. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 207) (Fro. 6). Obv.: _ below. 2,64 g. MBC. Descripción
MBC Conservación
18 EUR Salida
- Estimado
60 EUR Realizado

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 427 . 55 Numistats ref: 637078

Emirato. Dirhem Categoria
Emirate. AH 237. Abd al-Rahman II. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 214) (Fro. 27, same example). Obv.: ± on the 3rd line. 2,15 g. MBC. Descripción
MBC Conservación
18 EUR Salida
- Estimado
70 EUR Realizado

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 427 . 56 Numistats ref: 637079

Emirato. Dirhem Categoria
Emirate. AH 241. Muhammad I. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 240) (Fro. 7). Obv.: A#cz under the 3rd line. 2,37 g. MBC. Descripción
MBC Conservación
18 EUR Salida
- Estimado
45 EUR Realizado

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 427 . 57 Numistats ref: 637080

Emirato. Dirhem Categoria
Emirate. AH 244. Muhammad I. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 250) (Fro. 2). Fire oxidations on edge. 2,49 g. MBC-. Descripción
MBC- Conservación
15 EUR Salida
- Estimado
50 EUR Realizado

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 427 . 58 Numistats ref: 637081

Emirato. Dirhem Categoria
Emirate. AH 245. Muhammad I. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 253) (Fro. 2). Oxidations. 2,67 g. BC+. Descripción
BC+ Conservación
12 EUR Salida
- Estimado
30 EUR Realizado

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 427 . 59 Numistats ref: 637083

Emirato. Dirhem Categoria
Emirate. AH 250. Muhammad I. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 258) (Fro. 26). Overstruck on a previous dirham. 2,63 g. EBC-. Descripción
ebc- Conservación
30 EUR Salida
- Estimado
170 EUR Realizado

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 427 . 60 Numistats ref: 637085

Emirato. Dirhem Categoria
Emirate. AH 251. Muhammad I. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 262) (Fro. 1). Radial crack. 2,25 g. (MBC+). Descripción
MBC+ Conservación
18 EUR Salida
- Estimado
60 EUR Realizado

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 427 . 61 Numistats ref: 637087

Emirato. Dirhem Categoria
Emirate. AH 257. Muhammad I. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 275) (Fro. 1). Indentations produced in the minting process by the relief of the opposite face. 2,89 g. MBC. Descripción
MBC Conservación
15 EUR Salida
- Estimado
15 EUR Realizado