Other Islamic coins. Al-Zahir li-I'zaz Din Allah. 1/4 DInar. 411-427 H. Siqillîyah (Palermo). Fatimids. (Nicol-1415). (Album-721). Au. 0,94 g. Almost VF. Est...200,00.
Spanish Description: Otras Acuñaciones Islámicas. Al-Zahir li-I'zaz Din Allah. 1/4 Dinar. 411-427 H. Siqillîyah (Palermo). Fatimíes. (Nicol-1415). (Album-721). Au. 0,94 g. MBC-. Est...200,00. .
Other Islamic coins. Roger I. Gold tari. 1085-1101. Palermo. Sicily kingdom. (MEC-14,83). (Spahr-14). Ag. 1,37 g. Rare. Choice VF. Est...300,00.
Spanish Description: Otras Acuñaciones Islámicas. Roger I. Tari de oro. 1085-1101. Palermo. Reino de Sicilia. (MEC-14,83). (Spahr-14). Ag. 1,37 g. Rara. MBC+. Est...300,00. .
Other Islamic coins. Gold tari. 1197-1250. Messina. Sicily kingdom. (Biaggi-1246). (Spahr-67). Au. 0,74 g. VF. Est...300,00.
Spanish Description: Otras Acuñaciones Islámicas. Federico II. Tari de oro. 1197-1250. Messina. Reino de Sicilia. (Biaggi-1246). (Spahr-67). Au. 0,74 g. MBC. Est...300,00. .
Other Islamic coins. Abu Zakariya Yahya I. 1/2 dinar. 627-647 H. Without mint mark. Hafsids. (Album-500.2). (Hazard-546). Au. 2,35 g. Almost XF. Est...400,00.
Spanish Description: Otras Acuñaciones Islámicas. Abu Zakariya Yahya I. 1/2 dinar. 627-647 H. Sin ceca. Hafsidas. (Album-500.2). (Hazard-546). Au. 2,35 g. EBC-. Est...400,00. Here you can find the VIDEO tour.