AUCTION 138

Fecha: 2024-01-24

# Objetos: 882

Total salida: 104021

Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 138 . 592 Numistats ref: 632019

Kingdom of Taifas Categoria
Kingdom of Taifas. Imad al-Dawla Ahmad I Ibn Sulayman, Al-Muqtadir. Dirham. 463 H. Saraqusta (Zaragoza). Taifa of Zaragoza. (Vives-1200). Bi. 5,00 g. Rare. Almost F. Est...180,00.

Spanish Description: Reinos de Taifas. Imad al-Dawla Ahmad I Ibn Sulayman, Al-Muqtadir. Dirham. 463 H. Saraqusta (Zaragoza). Taifa de Zaragoza. (Vives-1200). Ve. 5,00 g. Rara. BC-. Est...180,00.
BC- Conservación
100 EUR Salida
180 EUR Estimado
100 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 138 . 595 Numistats ref: 632022

Kingdom of Taifas Categoria
Kingdom of Taifas. 'Imad al-Dawla Ahmad I ibn Sulayman, al-Muqtadir . Dirham. 441-475 H. Saraqusta (Zaragoza). Taifa of Zaragoza. Bi. 3,87 g. Choice F. Est...90,00.

Spanish Description: Reinos de Taifas. 'Imad al-Dawla Ahmad I ibn Sulayman, al-Muqtadir . Dirham. 441-475 H. Saraqusta (Zaragoza). Taifa de Zaragoza. Ve. 3,87 g. BC+. Est...90,00.
BC+ Conservación
50 EUR Salida
90 EUR Estimado
50 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 138 . 597 Numistats ref: 632024

Kingdom of Taifas Categoria
Kingdom of Taifas. Ahmad II ibn Yusuf al-Musta'in. Dirham. 476 H. Saraqusta (Zaragoza). Taifa of Zaragoza. (Vives-1172). (Prieto-270a). Bi. 5,63 g. VF/Almost VF. Est...200,00.

Spanish Description: Reinos de Taifas. Ahmad II ibn Yusuf al-Musta'in. Dirham. 476 H. Saraqusta (Zaragoza). Taifa de Zaragoza. (Vives-1172). (Prieto-270a). Ve. 5,63 g. MBC/MBC-. Est...200,00.
MBC- Conservación
100 EUR Salida
200 EUR Estimado
120 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 138 . 598 Numistats ref: 632025

Kingdom of Taifas Categoria
Kingdom of Taifas. Ahmad II ibn Yusuf al-Musta'in. Dirham. ¿480 H?. Saraqusta (Zaragoza). Taifa of Zaragoza. (Vives-1221). (Prieto-270e). Bi. 4,55 g. Rare. VF/Choice VF. Est...200,00.

Spanish Description: Reinos de Taifas. Ahmad II ibn Yusuf al-Musta'in. Dirham. ¿480 H?. Saraqusta (Zaragoza). Taifa de Zaragoza. (Vives-1221). (Prieto-270e). Ve. 4,55 g. Rara. MBC/MBC+. Est...200,00.
MBC+ Conservación
80 EUR Salida
200 EUR Estimado
100 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 138 . 599 Numistats ref: 632026

Kingdom of Taifas Categoria
Kingdom of Taifas. Ahmad II ibn Yusuf al-Musta'in. Fractional Dirham. 481-489 H. Saraqusta (Zaragoza). Taifa of Zaragoza. (Vives-1223/9). Bi. 1,60 g. VF. Est...60,00.

Spanish Description: Reinos de Taifas. Ahmad II ibn Yusuf al-Musta'in. Fracción de Dirham. 481-489 H. Saraqusta (Zaragoza). Taifa de Zaragoza. (Vives-1223/9). Ve. 1,60 g. MBC. Est...60,00.
MBC Conservación
30 EUR Salida
60 EUR Estimado
40 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 138 . 600 Numistats ref: 632027

Almoravids Categoria
Almoravids. Abu Bakr Ibn `Umar. Quirat. 450-480 H. (Fbm-A1). (Vives-1443). (Hazard-888). Ag. 0,63 g. Choice VF. Est...90,00.

Spanish Description: Almorávides. Abu Bakr Ibn `Umar. Quirate. 450-480 H. (Fbm-A1). (Vives-1443). (Hazard-888). Ag. 0,63 g. MBC+. Est...90,00.
MBC+ Conservación
50 EUR Salida
90 EUR Estimado
50 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 138 . 601 Numistats ref: 632048

Almoravids Categoria
Almoravids. Abu Bakr Ibn `Umar. Quirat. 450-480 H. (Fbm-A1). (Vives-1443). (Hazard-888). Ag. 0,89 g. A good sample. Almost XF. Est...90,00.

Spanish Description: Almorávides. Abu Bakr Ibn `Umar. Quirate. 450-480 H. (Fbm-A1). (Vives-1443). (Hazard-888). Ag. 0,89 g. Buen ejemplar. EBC-. Est...90,00.
good Conservación
50 EUR Salida
90 EUR Estimado
100 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 138 . 602 Numistats ref: 632049

Almoravids Categoria
Almoravids. Abu Bakr Ibn `Umar. Quirat. 480-488 H. Segilmesa. (Vives-1443). Ag. 0,92 g. VF. Est...50,00.

Spanish Description: Almorávides. Abu Bakr Ibn `Umar. Quirate. 480-488 H. Segilmesa. (Vives-1443). Ag. 0,92 g. MBC. Est...50,00.
MBC Conservación
20 EUR Salida
50 EUR Estimado
85 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 138 . 603 Numistats ref: 632050

Almoravids Categoria
Almoravids. Abu Bakr Ibn `Umar. Quirat. 480-488 H. (Vives-1443). (Fbm-A1). Ag. 0,93 g. Choice VF. Est...50,00.

Spanish Description: Almorávides. Abu Bakr Ibn `Umar. Quirate. 480-488 H. (Vives-1443). (Fbm-A1). Ag. 0,93 g. MBC+. Est...50,00.
MBC+ Conservación
30 EUR Salida
50 EUR Estimado
40 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 138 . 604 Numistats ref: 632051

Almoravids Categoria
Almoravids. Abu Bakr Ibn `Umar. Quirat. 480-488. Segilmesa. (Vives-1443). Ag. 0,91 g. Choice VF. Est...60,00.

Spanish Description: Almorávides. Abu Bakr Ibn `Umar. Quirate. 480-488. Segilmesa. (Vives-1443). Ag. 0,91 g. MBC+. Est...60,00.
MBC+ Conservación
40 EUR Salida
60 EUR Estimado
45 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 138 . 605 Numistats ref: 632052

Almoravids Categoria
Almoravids. Abu Bakr Ibn `Umar. 1/2 quirate. 450-480 H. (Vives-1445). (Fbm-A4). Ag. 0,35 g. Rare. VF. Est...70,00.

Spanish Description: Almorávides. Abu Bakr Ibn `Umar. 1/2 quirate. 450-480 H. (Vives-1445). (Fbm-A4). Ag. 0,35 g. Rara. MBC. Est...70,00.
MBC Conservación
60 EUR Salida
70 EUR Estimado
70 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 138 . 607 Numistats ref: 632054

Almoravids Categoria
Almoravids. Abu Bakr Ibn `Umar. Dinar. 460 H. Sidjilmasa. (Vives-1434). (Hazard-41). Au. 4,13 g. Weld repaired with skill on the edge, practically negligible. Rare. Almost XF. Est...900,00.

Spanish Description: Almorávides. Abu Bakr Ibn `Umar. Dinar. 460 H. Sidjilmasa. (Vives-1434). (Hazard-41). Au. 4,13 g. Soldadura reparada con destreza en el canto, prácticamente inapreciable. Rara. EBC-. Est...900,00.
ebc- Conservación
500 EUR Salida
900 EUR Estimado
750 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 138 . 608 Numistats ref: 632055

Almoravids Categoria
Almoravids. Yusuf ibn Tashfin. Quirat. 480-500 H. (Fbm-Ba11). Ag. 0,58 g. Fbm Ba11, plate coin. The only specimen known. Extremely rare. Choice VF. Est...200,00.

Spanish Description: Almorávides. Yusuf ibn Tashfin. Quirate. 480-500 H. (Fbm-Ba11). Ag. 0,58 g. Fbm Ba11, mismo ejemplar. Único ejemplar conocido. Extremadamente rara. MBC+. Est...200,00.
MBC+ Conservación
100 EUR Salida
200 EUR Estimado
160 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 138 . 609 Numistats ref: 632056

Almoravids Categoria
Almoravids. Alí Ibn Yusuf. 1/4 Qirat. 500-537 H. (Vives-1690). (Fbm-Ca23). Ag. 0,31 g. Rare. Almost VF. Est...60,00.

Spanish Description: Almorávides. Alí Ibn Yusuf. 1/4 Quirate. 500-537 H. (Vives-1690). (Fbm-Ca23). Ag. 0,31 g. Rara. MBC-. Est...60,00.
MBC- Conservación
35 EUR Salida
60 EUR Estimado
35 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 138 . 610 Numistats ref: 632057

Almoravids Categoria
Almoravids. Alí Ibn Yusuf. Quirat. 500-537 H. Without mint mark. (Fbm-cb41). (Vives-1703). (Hazard-926). Ag. 1,37 g. Scarce. Choice VF. Est...100,00.

Spanish Description: Almorávides. Alí Ibn Yusuf. Quirate. 500-537 H. Sin ceca. (Fbm-cb41). (Vives-1703). (Hazard-926). Ag. 1,37 g. Escasa. Compra directa Traianvscoins (Vcoins). MBC+. Est...100,00.
MBC+ Conservación
50 EUR Salida
100 EUR Estimado
100 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 138 . 611 Numistats ref: 632058

Almoravids Categoria
Almoravids. Alí Ibn Yusuf. Quirat. 500-537 H. (Fbm-Cb41). (Vives-1703). (Hazard-926). Ag. 1,04 g. Porosities in metal. Rare. Almost VF. Est...60,00.

Spanish Description: Almorávides. Alí Ibn Yusuf. Quirate. 500-537 H. (Fbm-Cb41). (Vives-1703). (Hazard-926). Ag. 1,04 g. Metal poroso. Rara. MBC-. Est...60,00.
MBC- Conservación
30 EUR Salida
60 EUR Estimado
30 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 138 . 613 Numistats ref: 632060

Almoravids Categoria
Almoravids. Alí Ibn Yusuf. Quirat. 500-522 H. Miknasa (Mequinez). (Fbm-Cc5). (Vives-1707). (Hazard-906). Ag. 0,64 g. Very rare. Almost VF/Choice F. Est...120,00.

Spanish Description: Almorávides. Alí Ibn Yusuf. Quirate. 500-522 H. Miknasa (Mequinez). (Fbm-Cc5). (Vives-1707). (Hazard-906). Ag. 0,64 g. Muy rara. MBC-/BC+. Est...120,00.
MBC- Conservación
70 EUR Salida
120 EUR Estimado
70 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 138 . 614 Numistats ref: 632061

Almoravids Categoria
Almoravids. Alí Ibn Yusuf. Dinar. 500 H. Balansiya (Valencia). (Vives-1592). (Hazard-222). Au. 3,94 g. Slight undulation of the metal andminor scratches on the obverse. Beautiful. Rare. XF. Est...2000,00.

Spanish Description: Almorávides. Alí Ibn Yusuf. Dinar. 500 H. Balansiya (Valencia). (Vives-1592). (Hazard-222). Au. 3,94 g. Ligera ondulación del metal y roce en anverso. Bella. Rara. EBC. Est...2000,00.
EBC Conservación
1200 EUR Salida
2000 EUR Estimado
1406 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 138 . 615 Numistats ref: 632062

Almoravids Categoria
Almoravids. Alí Ibn Yusuf. Dinar. 501 H. Balansiya (Valencia). (Vives-1594). Au. 3,94 g. Very rare. Almost XF. Est...2000,00.

Spanish Description: Almorávides. Alí Ibn Yusuf. Dinar. 501 H. Balansiya (Valencia). (Vives-1594). Au. 3,94 g. Muy rara. EBC-. Est...2000,00.
ebc- Conservación
1200 EUR Salida
2000 EUR Estimado
1406 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 138 . 616 Numistats ref: 632063

Almoravids Categoria
Almoravids. Alí Ibn Yusuf. Dinar. 504 H. Mursiya (Murcia). (Vives-1327). (Hazard-267). Au. 3,94 g. Minor scratch on obverse. Rare. Almost XF. Est...1600,00.

Spanish Description: Almorávides. Alí Ibn Yusuf. Dinar. 504 H. Mursiya (Murcia). (Vives-1327). (Hazard-267). Au. 3,94 g. Leve roce en anverso. Rara. EBC-. Est...1600,00.
ebc- Conservación
1000 EUR Salida
1600 EUR Estimado
1500 EUR Realizado