Ferdinand VII (1808-1833). 2 reales. 1824. Sevilla. J. (Cal-955 var). Ag. 5,84 g. Vique's (Cuba) counterstamp (De May 481). Choice F. Est...60,00.
Spanish Description: Fernando VII (1808-1833). 2 reales. 1824. Sevilla. J. (Cal-955 var). Ag. 5,84 g. Resello de Vique (Cuba). (De Mey 481). BC+. Est...60,00. .
Portugal. D. Afonso VI (1656-1667). (Gomes-113.10). Ag. 3,50 g. Countermark of 60 Reis, struck 1/2 Tostao of Philip II. Choice F. Est...60,00.
Spanish Description: Portugal. D. Afonso VI (1656-1667). (Gomes-113.10). Ag. 3,50 g. Carimbo de 60 Reis sobre 1/2 Tostao de Felipe II. BC+. Est...60,00. .
Portugal. D. Joao, Príncipe Regente (1799-1816). 400 reis. 1810. (Km-331). Ag. 14,51 g. Lightly toned. Choice VF/Almost XF. Est...60,00.
Spanish Description: Portugal. D. Joao, Príncipe Regente (1799-1816). 400 reis. 1810. (Km-331). Ag. 14,51 g. Ligero tono. MBC+/EBC-. Est...60,00. Here you can find the VIDEO tour.
Portuguese India. D. Carlos I (1889-1908). 1 rupee. 1904. (Gomes-05.02). (Km-17). Ag. Slabed by NGC as AU 55. NGC-AU. Est...60,00.
Spanish Description: India Portuguesa. D. Carlos I (1889-1908). 1 rupee. 1904. (Gomes-05.02). (Km-17). Ag. Encapsulada por NGC como AU 55. NGC-AU. Est...60,00. .
Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 50 centavos. 1882. Manila. (Cal-118). Ag. 13,04 g. VF. Est...60,00.
Spanish Description: Centenario de la Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 50 centavos. 1882. Manila. (Cal-118). Ag. 13,04 g. MBC. Est...60,00. .
Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 50 centavos. 1883. Manila. (Cal-120). Ag. 12,78 g. VF. Est...60,00.
Spanish Description: Centenario de la Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 50 centavos. 1883. Manila. (Cal-120). Ag. 12,78 g. MBC. Est...60,00. .
Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 50 centavos. 1885. Manila. (Cal-124). Ag. 12,99 g. Choice VF/Almost XF. Est...60,00.
Spanish Description: Centenario de la Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 50 centavos. 1885. Manila. (Cal-124). Ag. 12,99 g. MBC+/EBC-. Est...60,00. Here you can find the VIDEO tour.
Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 1 peso. 1897. Manila. SGV. (Cal-122). Ag. 24,83 g. Minor nicks. Harsly cleaned. VF. Est...60,00.
Spanish Description: Centenario de la Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 1 peso. 1897. Manila. SGV. (Cal-122). Ag. 24,83 g. Golpecitos. Fuertemente limpiada. MBC. Est...60,00. .
Philip V (1700-1746). 2 reales. 1745. Mexico. M. (Cal-833). Ag. 6,65 g. Gorgeous old cabinet patina. Puncture. Attractive. Choice VF. Est...60,00.
Spanish Description: Felipe V (1700-1746). 2 reales. 1745. México. M. (Cal-833). Ag. 6,65 g. Preciosa pátina de monetario. Perforación, aún así atractiva. MBC+. Est...60,00. Here you can find the VIDEO tour.