Great Britain. Vernon Admiral. Medal. 1739. Portobello. Ae. 14,30 g. HAVANAI on the obverse field. Rare. VF. Est...150,00.
Spanish Description: Gran Bretaña. Almirante Vernon. Medalla. 1739. Toma de Portobello. Ae. 14,30 g. HAVANAI en el campo. Rara. MBC. Est...150,00. .
Hungary. Franz Joseph I. 1904. Kremnitz. KB. (Km-485). (Fr-252). Au. 3,38 g. Minimal hairlines. It retains some minor luster. Almost MS. Est...200,00.
Spanish Description: Hungría. Franz Joseph I. 10 korona. 1904. Kremnitz. KB. (Km-485). (Fr-252). Au. 3,38 g. Ínfimas rayitas. Restos de brillo original. SC-. Est...200,00. .
Hungary. Franz Joseph I. 10 korona. 1910. Kremnitz. KB. (Km-485). (Fr-252). Au. 3,38 g. Minimal hairlines. It retains some minor luster. XF. Est...200,00.
Spanish Description: Hungría. Franz Joseph I. 10 korona. 1910. Kremnitz. KB. (Km-485). (Fr-252). Au. 3,38 g. Ínfimas rayitas. Restos de brillo original. EBC. Est...200,00. .
Hungary. Franz Joseph I. 10 korona. 1911. Kremnitz. KB. (Km-485). (Fr-252). Au. 3,40 g. Minor nicks. Original luster. Almost MS. Est...220,00.
Spanish Description: Hungría. Franz Joseph I. 10 korona. 1911. Kremnitz. KB. (Km-485). (Fr-252). Au. 3,40 g. Leves golpecitos. Brillo original. SC-. Est...220,00. .
Hungary. Franz Joseph I. 20 korona. 1893. Kremnitz. KB. (Km-486). (Fr-250). Au. 6,78 g. Original luster. Minimal hairlines. Almost MS. Est...400,00.
Spanish Description: Hungría. Franz Joseph I. 20 korona. 1893. Kremnitz. KB. (Km-486). (Fr-250). Au. 6,78 g. Brillo original. Ínfimas rayitas. SC-. Est...400,00. .
Hungary. Franz Joseph I. 20 korona. 1895. Kremnitz. KB. (Km-486). (Fr-250). Au. 6,77 g. Minimal hairlines. It retains some minor luster. AU/Almost MS. Est...350,00.
Spanish Description: Hungría. Franz Joseph I. 20 korona. 1895. Kremnitz. KB. (Km-486). (Fr-250). Au. 6,77 g. Ínfimas rayitas. Brillo original. EBC+/SC-. Est...350,00. .
Hungary. Franz Joseph I. 20 korona. 1902. Kremnitz. KB. (Km-486). (Fr-250). Au. 6,75 g. Minimal hairlines. It retains some minor luster. XF. Est...350,00.
Spanish Description: Hungría. Franz Joseph I. 20 korona. 1902. Kremnitz. KB. (Km-486). (Fr-250). Au. 6,75 g. Ínfimas rayitas. Restos de brillo original. EBC. Est...350,00. .
Hungary. Franz Joseph I. 20 korona. 1910. Kremnitz. KB. (Km-486). (Fried-2074). Au. 6,76 g. Scarce. XF/AU. Est...700,00.
Spanish Description: Hungría. Franz Joseph I. 20 korona. 1910. Kremnitz. KB. (Km-486). (Fried-2074). Au. 6,76 g. Escasa. EBC/EBC+. Est...700,00. .
Hungary. 100 Forint. 1961. Budapest. BP. (Km-563). (Fr-612). Au. 7,97 g. 150th birthday of the composer Franz Liszt. PROOF. Est...350,00.
Spanish Description: Hungría. 100 Forint. 1961. Budapest. BP. (Km-563). (Fr-612). Au. 7,97 g. 150 aniversario del nacimiento del compositor Franz Liszt. PROOF. Est...350,00. .