Auction 127 – 2nd Numismatic Convention of Vigo

Fecha: 2023-05-12

# Objetos: 819

Total salida: 107145

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 127 – 2nd Numismatic Convention of Vigo . 2641 Numistats ref: 628519

Brazil Categoria
Brazil. D. Joao VI (1816-1826). 960 reis. 1818. Rio de Janeiro. R. (Km-326.1). Ag. 26,93 g. Struck over 8 reales of Carolus IV Potosí PJ. Minor nick on edge. Beautiful. Choice VF. Est...120,00.

Spanish Description: Brasil. D. Joao VI (1816-1826). 960 reis. 1818. Rio de Janeiro. R. (Km-326.1). Ag. 26,93 g. Acuñada sobre una moneda de 8 reales de Carlos IV de Potosí PJ. Golpecito en el canto. Bella. MBC+. Est...120,00.
MBC+ Conservación
70 EUR Salida
120 EUR Estimado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 127 – 2nd Numismatic Convention of Vigo . 2642 Numistats ref: 628520

Brazil Categoria
Brazil. D. Joao VI (1816-1826). 960 reis. 1819. Rio de Janeiro. R. (Km-326.1). Ag. 27,27 g. Struck over 8 reales of Carolus IV Lima. Beautiful. Almost XF. Est...150,00.

Spanish Description: Brasil. D. Joao VI (1816-1826). 960 reis. 1819. Rio de Janeiro. R. (Km-326.1). Ag. 27,27 g. Acuñada sobre una moneda de 8 reales de Carlos IV de Lima. Bonita pátina. EBC-. Est...150,00.
ebc- Conservación
80 EUR Salida
150 EUR Estimado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 127 – 2nd Numismatic Convention of Vigo . 2643 Numistats ref: 628521

Brazil Categoria
Brazil. D. Joao VI (1816-1826). 960 reis. 1820. Bahía. B. (Km-326.2). Ag. 26,77 g. Struck over 8 reales. Almost XF. Est...150,00.

Spanish Description: Brasil. D. Joao VI (1816-1826). 960 reis. 1820. Bahía. B. (Km-326.2). Ag. 26,77 g. Acuñada sobre una moneda de 8 reales. EBC-. Est...150,00.
ebc- Conservación
80 EUR Salida
150 EUR Estimado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 127 – 2nd Numismatic Convention of Vigo . 2644 Numistats ref: 628522

Brazil Categoria
Brazil. D. Joao VI (1816-1826). 960 reis. 1820. Rio de Janeiro. R. (Km-326.1). Ag. 26,84 g. Struck over 8 reales. It retains some minor luster. Almost XF. Est...150,00.

Spanish Description: Brasil. D. Joao VI (1816-1826). 960 reis. 1820. Rio de Janeiro. R. (Km-326.1). Ag. 26,84 g. Acuñada sobre una moneda de 8 reales. Restos de brillo original. EBC-. Est...150,00.
ebc- Conservación
80 EUR Salida
150 EUR Estimado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 127 – 2nd Numismatic Convention of Vigo . 2645 Numistats ref: 628523

Brazil Categoria
Brazil. D. Joao VI (1816-1826). 960 reis. 1820. Rio de Janeiro. R. (Km-326.1). Ag. 26,58 g. Struck over 8 reales. Choice VF/VF. Est...120,00.

Spanish Description: Brasil. D. Joao VI (1816-1826). 960 reis. 1820. Río de Janeiro. R. (Km-326.1). Ag. 26,58 g. Acuñada sobre una moneda de 8 reales. MBC+/MBC. Est...120,00.
MBC+ Conservación
70 EUR Salida
120 EUR Estimado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 127 – 2nd Numismatic Convention of Vigo . 2646 Numistats ref: 628524

Brazil Categoria
Brazil. D. Joao VI (1816-1826). 960 reis. 1821. Rio de Janeiro. R. (Km-326.1). Ag. 26,61 g.  Struck over 8 reales of Carlous III? Lima. Choice VF. Est...120,00.

Spanish Description: Brasil. D. Joao VI (1816-1826). 960 reis. 1821. Rio de Janeiro. R. (Km-326.1). Ag. 26,61 g. Acuñada sobre una moneda de 8 reales de Carlos III? Lima. MBC+. Est...120,00.
MBC+ Conservación
75 EUR Salida
120 EUR Estimado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 127 – 2nd Numismatic Convention of Vigo . 2647 Numistats ref: 628525

Brazil Categoria
Brazil. Peter I. 960 reis. 1823. Rio de Janeiro. SIGNO Variant. (Km-368.1). Ag. 27,15 g. Struck over 8 reales. Almost XF. Est...180,00.

Spanish Description: Brasil. Pedro I. 960 reis. 1823. Rio de Janeiro. Variante SIGNO. (Km-368.1). Ag. 27,15 g. Acuñada sobre una moneda de 8 reales. EBC-. Est...180,00.
ebc- Conservación
100 EUR Salida
180 EUR Estimado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 127 – 2nd Numismatic Convention of Vigo . 2648 Numistats ref: 628526

Ceylan Categoria
Ceylan. Victoria Queen. 25 cents. 1893. (Km-95). Ag. 2,89 g. Almost XF. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: Ceylan. Victoria. 25 cents. 1893. (Km-95). Ag. 2,89 g. EBC-. Est...25,00.
ebc- Conservación
15 EUR Salida
25 EUR Estimado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 127 – 2nd Numismatic Convention of Vigo . 2649 Numistats ref: 628527

Chile Categoria
Chile. 100 pesos. 1949. Santiago. (Km-175). Au. 20,35 g. Mint state. Est...850,00.

Spanish Description: Chile. 100 pesos. 1949. Santiago. (Km-175). Au. 20,35 g. SC. Est...850,00.
500 EUR Salida
850 EUR Estimado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 127 – 2nd Numismatic Convention of Vigo . 2650 Numistats ref: 628528

Chile Categoria
Chile. 100 pesos. 1949. Santiago. (Km-175). Au. 20,33 g. Mint state. Est...850,00.

Spanish Description: Chile. 100 pesos. 1949. Santiago. (Km-175). Au. 20,33 g. SC. Est...850,00.
500 EUR Salida
850 EUR Estimado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 127 – 2nd Numismatic Convention of Vigo . 2651 Numistats ref: 628529

China Categoria
China. Sun Yat-sen. 1 dollar (yuan). 1928. (Km-Y318a). (Lin Gwo Ming-49). Ag. 26,88 g. Cleaned. Choice VF. Est...160,00.

Spanish Description: China. Sun Yat-sen. 1 dollar (Yuan). 1928. (Km-Y318a). (Lin Gwo Ming-49). Ag. 26,88 g. Limpiada. MBC+. Est...160,00.
MBC+ Conservación
80 EUR Salida
160 EUR Estimado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 127 – 2nd Numismatic Convention of Vigo . 2652 Numistats ref: 628530

China Categoria
China. 100 yuan. 1985. (Km-125). (Fr-17). Au. 11,24 g. Minimal hairlines. Confucius. PROOF. Est...650,00.

Spanish Description: China. 100 yuan. 1985. (Km-125). (Fr-17). Au. 11,24 g. Confucio. PROOF. Est...650,00.
400 EUR Salida
650 EUR Estimado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 127 – 2nd Numismatic Convention of Vigo . 2653 Numistats ref: 628531

China Categoria
China. 100 yuan. 1985. (Km-125). (Fr-17). Au. 11,26 g. Minimal hairlines. Confucius. PROOF. Est...650,00.

Spanish Description: China. 100 yuan. 1985. (Km-125). (Fr-17). Au. 11,26 g. Confucio. PROOF. Est...650,00.
350 EUR Salida
650 EUR Estimado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 127 – 2nd Numismatic Convention of Vigo . 2654 Numistats ref: 628532

Colombia Categoria
Colombia. 50 centimos. 1882. Bogotá. (Km-177.1). Ag. 12,18 g. Almost VF. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: Colombia. 50 céntimos. 1882. Bogotá. (Km-177.1). Ag. 12,18 g. MBC-. Est...25,00.
MBC- Conservación
10 EUR Salida
25 EUR Estimado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 127 – 2nd Numismatic Convention of Vigo . 2655 Numistats ref: 628533

Costa Rica Categoria
Costa Rica. 5 colones. 1899. San José. (Km-142). (Fr-21). Au. 3,86 g. Choice VF. Est...300,00.

Spanish Description: Costa Rica. 5 colones. 1899. San José. (Km-142). (Fr-21). Au. 3,86 g. MBC+. Est...300,00.
MBC+ Conservación
120 EUR Salida
300 EUR Estimado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 127 – 2nd Numismatic Convention of Vigo . 2656 Numistats ref: 628534

Cuba Categoria
Cuba. 1 peso souvenir. 1897. (Km-M2). Ag. 22,54 g. Minor nicks on edge. Slightly cleaned. AU. Est...200,00.

Spanish Description: Cuba. 1 peso souvenir. 1897. (Km-M2). Ag. 22,54 g. Golpecitos en el canto. Ligeramente limpiada. EBC+. Est...200,00.
EBC+ Conservación
120 EUR Salida
200 EUR Estimado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 127 – 2nd Numismatic Convention of Vigo . 2657 Numistats ref: 628535

Cuba Categoria
Cuba. 2 pesos. 1916. Philadelphia. (Km-17). (Fr-6). Au. 3,37 g. Beautiful color. Almost XF/XF. Est...250,00.

Spanish Description: Cuba. 2 pesos. 1916. Philadelphia. (Km-17). (Fr-6). Au. 3,37 g. Bonito color . EBC-/EBC. Est...250,00.
ebc- Conservación
120 EUR Salida
250 EUR Estimado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 127 – 2nd Numismatic Convention of Vigo . 2658 Numistats ref: 628536

Cuba Categoria
Cuba. 10 pesos. 1989. (Km-162). Ag. 31,05 g. Triumph of the Revolution. Mintage 2.000. PROOF. Est...100,00.

Spanish Description: Cuba. 10 pesos. 1989. (Km-162). Ag. 31,05 g. Triunfo de La Revolución. Tirada de 2.000 piezas. PROOF. Est...100,00.
50 EUR Salida
100 EUR Estimado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 127 – 2nd Numismatic Convention of Vigo . 2659 Numistats ref: 628537

Cuba Categoria
Cuba. 10 pesos. 1989. (Km-163). Ag. 31,10 g. 60th Anniversary of the birth of Ernesto Che Guevara. Mintage 2.000. PROOF. Est...300,00.

Spanish Description: Cuba. 10 pesos. 1989. (Km-163). Ag. 31,10 g. 60 Aniversario del nacimiento de Ernesto Che Guevara. Tirada de 2.000 piezas. PROOF. Est...300,00.
100 EUR Salida
300 EUR Estimado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 127 – 2nd Numismatic Convention of Vigo . 2660 Numistats ref: 628538

Cuba Categoria
Cuba. 10 pesos. 1988. (Km-228). Ag. 31,12 g. Tania "La Guerrillera". Mintage 5.000. PROOF. Est...100,00.

Spanish Description: Cuba. 10 pesos. 1988. (Km-228). Ag. 31,12 g. Tania "La Guerrillera". Tirada de 5.000 piezas. PROOF. Est...100,00.
50 EUR Salida
100 EUR Estimado