Auction 127 – 2nd Numismatic Convention of Vigo

Fecha: 2023-05-12

# Objetos: 819

Total salida: 107145

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 127 – 2nd Numismatic Convention of Vigo . 2501 Numistats ref: 628379

Fernando VII Autoridad
4 Reales Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1144 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 830 Referencias
Ferdinand VII (1808-1833) Categoria
Ferdinand VII (1808-1833). 4 reales. 1811. Valencia. SG. (Cal-1144). Ag. 13,37 g. With some original luster remaining. AU/XF. Est...300,00.

Spanish Description: Fernando VII (1808-1833). 4 reales. 1811. Valencia. SG. (Cal-1144). Ag. 13,37 g. Brillo original. EBC+/EBC. Est...300,00.
EBC+ Conservación
120 EUR Salida
300 EUR Estimado
52 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 127 – 2nd Numismatic Convention of Vigo . 2502 Numistats ref: 628380

Ferdinand VII (1808-1833). 1 duro. 1808. Gerona. (Cal-1201). Ag. 26,64 g. Toned. VF. Est...150,00.

Spanish Description: Fernando VII (1808-1833). 1 duro. 1808. Gerona. (Cal-1201). Ag. 26,64 g. Tono. MBC. Est...150,00.
MBC Conservación
90 EUR Salida
150 EUR Estimado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 127 – 2nd Numismatic Convention of Vigo . 2503 Numistats ref: 628381

Fernando VII Autoridad
8 Reales Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1210 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 445 Referencias
Ferdinand VII (1808-1833). 8 reales. 1821. Guadalajara. FS. (Cal-1210). Ag. 26,92 g. Toned. VF. Est...180,00.

Spanish Description: Fernando VII (1808-1833). 8 reales. 1821. Guadalajara. FS. (Cal-1210). Ag. 26,92 g. Tono. MBC. Est...180,00.
MBC Conservación
100 EUR Salida
180 EUR Estimado
83 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 127 – 2nd Numismatic Convention of Vigo . 2504 Numistats ref: 628382

Fernando VII Autoridad
8 Reales Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1233 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 467 Referencias
Ferdinand VII (1808-1833). 8 reales. 1818. Guatemala. M. (Cal-1233). Ag. 26,80 g. Cleaned. Choice F/Almost VF. Est...100,00.

Spanish Description: Fernando VII (1808-1833). 8 reales. 1818. Guatemala. M. (Cal-1233). Ag. 26,80 g. Limpiada. BC+/MBC-. Est...100,00.
MBC- Conservación
60 EUR Salida
100 EUR Estimado
37 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 127 – 2nd Numismatic Convention of Vigo . 2505 Numistats ref: 628383

Fernando VII Autoridad
8 Reales Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1236 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 470 Referencias
Ferdinand VII (1808-1833). 8 reales. 1821. Guatemala. M. (Cal-1236). Ag. 26,98 g. Beautiful patina. Scarce. Choice VF/Almost XF. Est...400,00.

Spanish Description: Fernando VII (1808-1833). 8 reales. 1821. Guatemala. M. (Cal-1236). Ag. 26,98 g. Bonita pátina. Escasa. MBC+/EBC-. Est...400,00.
MBC+/EBC- Conservación
250 EUR Salida
400 EUR Estimado
63 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 127 – 2nd Numismatic Convention of Vigo . 2506 Numistats ref: 628384

Fernando VII Autoridad
8 Reales Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1247 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 482 Referencias
Ferdinand VII (1808-1833). 8 reales. 1814. Lima. JP. (Cal-1247). Ag. 26,95 g. Slightly cleaned. Almost XF. Est...150,00.

Spanish Description: Fernando VII (1808-1833). 8 reales. 1814. Lima. JP. (Cal-1247). Ag. 26,95 g. Suave limpieza, pero atractiva. EBC-. Est...150,00.
ebc- Conservación
90 EUR Salida
150 EUR Estimado
45 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 127 – 2nd Numismatic Convention of Vigo . 2507 Numistats ref: 628385

Fernando VII Autoridad
8 Reales Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1251 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 486 Referencias
Ferdinand VII (1808-1833). 8 reales. 1818. Lima. JP. (Cal-1251). Ag. 26,39 g. Beautiful patina. Minor hairlines on obverse. VF/Choice VF. Est...120,00.

Spanish Description: Fernando VII (1808-1833). 8 reales. 1818. Lima. JP. (Cal-1251). Ag. 26,39 g. Bonita pátina. Leves rayitas en anverso. MBC/MBC+. Est...120,00.
MBC+ Conservación
70 EUR Salida
120 EUR Estimado
29 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 127 – 2nd Numismatic Convention of Vigo . 2508 Numistats ref: 628386

Fernando VII Autoridad
8 Reales Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1269 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 504 Referencias
Ferdinand VII (1808-1833). 8 reales. 1815. Madrid. GJ. (Cal-1269). Ag. 26,55 g. Cleaned. Almost VF. Est...170,00.

Spanish Description: Fernando VII (1808-1833). 8 reales. 1815. Madrid. GJ. (Cal-1269). Ag. 26,55 g. Limpiada. MBC-. Est...170,00.
MBC- Conservación
100 EUR Salida
170 EUR Estimado
64 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 127 – 2nd Numismatic Convention of Vigo . 2509 Numistats ref: 628387

Fernando VII Autoridad
8 Reales Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1270 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 505 Referencias

Spanish Description: Fernando VII (1808-1833). 8 reales. 1816. Madrid. GJ. (Cal-1270). Ag. 26,88 g. MBC+. Est...350,00.
MBC+ Conservación
250 EUR Salida
350 EUR Estimado
59 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 127 – 2nd Numismatic Convention of Vigo . 2510 Numistats ref: 628388

Ferdinand VII (1808-1833). 30 sous. 1808. Mallorca. (Cal-1285). Ag. 26,64 g. Almost XF/Choice VF. Est...550,00.

Spanish Description: Fernando VII (1808-1833). 30 sous. 1808. Mallorca. (Cal-1285). Ag. 26,64 g. EBC-/MBC+. Est...550,00.
ebc- Conservación
300 EUR Salida
550 EUR Estimado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 127 – 2nd Numismatic Convention of Vigo . 2511 Numistats ref: 628389

Ferdinand VII (1808-1833). 30 sous. 1821. Mallorca. (Cal-1293). Ag. 26,56 g. Choice VF. Est...220,00.

Spanish Description: Fernando VII (1808-1833). 30 sous. 1821. Mallorca. (Cal-1293). Ag. 26,56 g. MBC+. Est...220,00.
MBC+ Conservación
120 EUR Salida
220 EUR Estimado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 127 – 2nd Numismatic Convention of Vigo . 2512 Numistats ref: 628390

Ferdinand VII (1808-1833). 5 pesetas. 1823. Mallorca. (Cal-1302). Ag. 27,15 g. Legend REY D ESPAN E YND. Weak strike. With some original luster remaining. Almost XF. Est...300,00.

Spanish Description: Fernando VII (1808-1833). 5 pesetas. 1823. Mallorca. (Cal-1302). Ag. 27,15 g. Leyenda REY D ESPAN E YND. Vano de acuñación. Pequeños restos de brillo original. EBC-. Est...300,00.
ebc- Conservación
150 EUR Salida
300 EUR Estimado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 127 – 2nd Numismatic Convention of Vigo . 2513 Numistats ref: 628391

Fernando VII Autoridad
8 Reales Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1308 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 539 Referencias
Ferdinand VII (1808-1833). 8 reales. 1809. Mexico. TH. (Cal-1308). Ag. 26,93 g. Imaginary bust. It retains some minor luster. Almost XF. Est...200,00.

Spanish Description: Fernando VII (1808-1833). 8 reales. 1809. México. TH. (Cal-1308). Ag. 26,93 g. Busto imaginario. Tono. Pequeños restos de brillo original. EBC-. Est...200,00.
ebc- Conservación
120 EUR Salida
200 EUR Estimado
209 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 127 – 2nd Numismatic Convention of Vigo . 2514 Numistats ref: 628392

Fernando VII Autoridad
8 Reales Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1314 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 543 Referencias
Ferdinand VII (1808-1833). 8 reales. 1810. Mexico. HJ. (Cal-1314). Ag. 25,65 g. Imaginary bust. Coat of arms of Portugal (MBC+) countermark, (De Mey 1040). Nicks on edge. Choice F/Almost VF. Est...150,00.

Spanish Description: Fernando VII (1808-1833). 8 reales. 1810. México. HJ. (Cal-1314). Ag. 25,65 g. Busto imaginario. Resello escudo de Portugal (MBC+), (De Mey 1040). Golpes en el canto. BC+/MBC-. Est...150,00.
MBC+ Conservación
70 EUR Salida
150 EUR Estimado
110 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 127 – 2nd Numismatic Convention of Vigo . 2515 Numistats ref: 628393

Fernando VII Autoridad
8 Reales Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1333 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 561 Referencias
Ferdinand VII (1808-1833). 8 reales. 1818. Mexico. JJ. (Cal-1333). Ag. 26,83 g. Hairline on obverse. Cleaned. Almost VF/VF. Est...90,00.

Spanish Description: Fernando VII (1808-1833). 8 reales. 1818. México. JJ. (Cal-1333). Ag. 26,83 g. Rayita en busto. Limpiada. MBC-/MBC. Est...90,00.
MBC- Conservación
50 EUR Salida
90 EUR Estimado
81 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 127 – 2nd Numismatic Convention of Vigo . 2516 Numistats ref: 628394

Fernando VII Autoridad
8 Reales Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1336 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 564 Referencias
Ferdinand VII (1808-1833). 8 reales. 1820. Mexico. JJ. (Cal-1336). Ag. 26,52 g. Coat of arms of Portugal (MBC+) countermark, (De Mey 1040). Almost VF. Est...200,00.

Spanish Description: Fernando VII (1808-1833). 8 reales. 1820. México. JJ. (Cal-1336). Ag. 26,52 g. Resello escudo de Portugal (MBC+), (De Mey 1040). MBC-. Est...200,00.
MBC+ Conservación
100 EUR Salida
200 EUR Estimado
91 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 127 – 2nd Numismatic Convention of Vigo . 2517 Numistats ref: 628395

Fernando VII Autoridad
8 Reales Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1343 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 579 Referencias
Ferdinand VII (1808-1833). 8 reales. 1813. Morelos. (Cal-1343). Ae. 20,34 g. Choice VF. Est...90,00.

Spanish Description: Fernando VII (1808-1833). 8 reales. 1813. Morelos. (Cal-1343). Ae. 20,34 g. MBC+. Est...90,00.
MBC+ Conservación
50 EUR Salida
90 EUR Estimado
81 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 127 – 2nd Numismatic Convention of Vigo . 2518 Numistats ref: 628396

Fernando VII Autoridad
8 Reales Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1379 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 604 Referencias
Ferdinand VII (1808-1833). 8 reales. 1815. Potosi. PJ. (Cal-1379). Ag. 26,86 g. Patina. VF. Est...100,00.

Spanish Description: Fernando VII (1808-1833). 8 reales. 1815. Potosí. PJ. (Cal-1379). Ag. 26,86 g. Pátina. MBC. Est...100,00.
MBC Conservación
60 EUR Salida
100 EUR Estimado
21 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 127 – 2nd Numismatic Convention of Vigo . 2519 Numistats ref: 628397

Fernando VII Autoridad
8 Reales Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1384 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 609 Referencias
Ferdinand VII (1808-1833). 8 reales. 1820. Potosi. PJ. (Cal-1384). Ag. 26,79 g. Toned. VF/Choice VF. Est...120,00.

Spanish Description: Fernando VII (1808-1833). 8 reales. 1820. Potosí. PJ. (Cal-1384). Ag. 26,79 g. Tono. MBC/MBC+. Est...120,00.
MBC+ Conservación
70 EUR Salida
120 EUR Estimado
41 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 127 – 2nd Numismatic Convention of Vigo . 2520 Numistats ref: 628398

Fernando VII Autoridad
8 Reales Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1388 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 613 Referencias
Ferdinand VII (1808-1833). 8 reales. 1823. Potosi. PJ. (Cal-1388). Ag. 26,68 g. Almost VF. Est...100,00.

Spanish Description: Fernando VII (1808-1833). 8 reales. 1823. Potosí. PJ. (Cal-1388). Ag. 26,68 g. MBC-. Est...100,00.
MBC- Conservación
60 EUR Salida
100 EUR Estimado
49 Subastas pasadas