Ferdinand VII (1808-1833). 2 reales. 1808. Guatemala. M. (Cal-793). Ag. 6,76 g. First-year king´s bust. Scarce. Choice F/Almost VF. Est...75,00.
Spanish Description: Fernando VII (1808-1833). 2 reales. 1808. Guatemala. M. (Cal-793). Ag. 6,76 g. Primer año de busto propio. Escasa. BC+/MBC-. Est...75,00. .
Ferdinand VII (1808-1833). 2 reales. 1821. Guatemala. M. (Cal-804). Ag. 6,64 g. Patina. Small planchet defects. VF/Choice VF. Est...80,00.
Spanish Description: Fernando VII (1808-1833). 2 reales. 1821. Guatemala. M. (Cal-804). Ag. 6,64 g. Pátina. Leves defectos en el cospel. MBC/MBC+. Est...80,00. .
Ferdinand VII (1808-1833). 2 reales. 1815. Lima. JP. (Cal-815). Ag. 6,06 g. Beautiful tone. Almost VF. Est...50,00.
Spanish Description: Fernando VII (1808-1833). 2 reales. 1815. Lima. JP. (Cal-815). Ag. 6,06 g. Bonito tono. MBC-. Est...50,00. Here you can find the VIDEO tour.
Ferdinand VII (1808-1833). 2 reales. 1824. Sevilla. J. (Cal-955 var). Ag. 5,84 g. Vique's (Cuba) counterstamp (De May 481). Choice F. Est...60,00.
Spanish Description: Fernando VII (1808-1833). 2 reales. 1824. Sevilla. J. (Cal-955 var). Ag. 5,84 g. Resello de Vique (Cuba). (De Mey 481). BC+. Est...60,00. .
Ferdinand VII (1808-1833). 4 reales. 1811. Valencia. SG. (Cal-1144). Ag. 13,37 g. With some original luster remaining. AU/XF. Est...300,00.
Spanish Description: Fernando VII (1808-1833). 4 reales. 1811. Valencia. SG. (Cal-1144). Ag. 13,37 g. Brillo original. EBC+/EBC. Est...300,00. Here you can find the VIDEO tour.