Home
Auctions
Search
Coins
Authorities
English
Español
Login
Subscribe
Home
auctions
Aureo & Calicó, S.L.
Subasta 408
Subasta 408
Date: 2023-04-19
# Items: 1691
Total starting: 194157
Search
All items (1691)
Greece - Hellenism (9)
Macedonian Empire (4)
Kingdom of Thrace (1)
Roman Republic (24)
Roman Empire (74)
Byzantine Empire (6)
Celtiberian coins (27)
Suebi coinage (1)
Visigothic Kingdom (7)
Coinage of Al Andalus (88)
Count of Empuries (1)
County of Urgell (1)
Viscounty of Bearn (2)
Crown of Aragon (85)
Kingdoms of Castile & Leon (30)
Kingdom of Navarre (1)
Catholic Kings (1475-1504) (16)
Juana & Carlos (1504-1555) (3)
Carlos I (1516-1556) (2)
Felipe II (1556-1598) (10)
Felipe III (1598-1621) (22)
Felipe IV (1621-1665) (29)
Catalan Revolt (1640-1652) (6)
Carlos II (1665-1700) (4)
Carlos III, Archduke (1700-1714) (1)
Felipe V (1700-1746) (8)
Fernando VI (1746-1759) (9)
Carlos III (1759-1788) (24)
Carlos IV (1788-1808) (48)
Fernando IV of Naples, Infant of Spain (1)
Jose Napoleon (1808-1813) (5)
Napoleonic Catalonia (1808-1814) (4)
Fernando VII (1808-1833) (74)
Isabel II (1833-1868) (152)
Andorra (1)
Provisional Government (1868-1871) & First Republic (1873-1874) (20)
Amadeo I (1871-1873) (10)
Carlos VII, Pretender (1868-1909) (4)
Alfonso XII (1874-1885) (33)
Alfonso XIII (1885-1931) (91)
Second Republic (1931-1939) (6)
Local issues of the Spanish Civil War (39)
Franco's Dictatorship (1936-1975) (14)
Juan Carlos I (1975-2014) (8)
Germany (4)
Saudi Arabia (1)
Argentina (2)
Australia (15)
Austria (7)
Bahamas (3)
Belgium (2)
Bermuda (1)
Bolivia (2)
Brazil (19)
Bulgaria (1)
Canada (17)
China (8)
Colombia (1)
Cuba (8)
Denmark (1)
Dominican Republic (1)
Egypt (8)
Straits Settlements (2)
United States (14)
France (25)
Gibraltar (15)
Great Britain (31)
Guyana (1)
Hungary (3)
India (7)
British India (4)
Netherlands Indies (1)
Indonesia (1)
French Indochine (2)
Iran (1)
Israel (1)
Italy (3)
Japan (13)
Isle of Man (1)
Morocco (1)
Mexico (47)
Netherlands (1)
Palau (1)
Panama (1)
Peru (2)
Poland (1)
Portugal (6)
Romania (1)
Russia (2)
Sao Tome & Principe (1)
Seychelles (1)
South Africa (12)
Thailand (3)
Tunisia (1)
Turkey (1)
Uruguay (1)
Papal States (2)
Ancient coins (11)
Islamic coins (2)
Spanish Monarchy (8)
Peseta System (12)
Second Republic & Local issues of the Spansih Civil War (8)
Franco's Dictatorship & Juan Carlos I (7)
World coins (37)
Aclamation (5)
Other events (21)
World medals (20)
Weights & Sigillography (2)
Lots (2)
Spanish bank notes (115)
Local paper issues of the Spanish Civil War (57)
World paper money (60)
Stocks (2)
Bank documents (1)
(5)
Filter By:
Sold
Not Sold
All
Order By:
Price
Price
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 2266
México. 1933. M (México). 1 peso. (KM. 455). 16,70 g. EBC.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 1244
Vescomtat de Bearn. A nom de Cèntul (s. XI-1426). Diner morlà. (Cru.V.S. 166) (Cru.Occitània 92) (Cru.C.G. 2030). 0,84 g. MBC-/MBC.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 2578
Barcelona. Las Novedades. Tejidos, sedas y lanas. 5, 15 y 100 ¬ø?. 3 cartones, con taladros. MBC-/MBC+.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 2324
Estados Pontificios. Año 9 (1783). Pío VI. 1 baiocco. (KM. 1222). CU. 11,76 g. MBC-.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 1829
1878. Alfonso XII. Barcelona. OM. 10 céntimos. Contramarca política: C.N.T. / OBRERO / NO VOTA / F.A.I. BC.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 1842
1884*1884. Alfonso XII. MSM. 5 pesetas. (AC. 57). 24,42 g. BC/BC+.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 1844
1885*1887. Alfonso XII. MSM. 5 pesetas. (AC. 62). 23,86 g. BC/BC+.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 2370
1975*76 a 2000. Juan Carlos I. 50 pesetas. Lote de 80 monedas. A examinar. EBC/S/C.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 2628
Utiel (Valencia). 1 peseta. (T. 1410) (KG. 759) (RGH. 5250). MBC-.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 1342
Alfonso X (1252-1284). Creciente. Óbolo. (AB. 288). Ex Áureo 26/01/2000, nº 592. 0,47 g. MBC-.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 1886
1904*1904. Alfonso XIII. SMV. 1 peseta. (AC. 68). 5,07 g. MBC+.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 1900
1888*1888. Alfonso XIII. MPM. 5 pesetas. (AC. 92). 24,97 g. BC+.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 1650
1841. Isabel II. Segovia. 2 maravedís. (AC. 52). Ex Sisó 25/06/1985. 2,30 g. MBC-/MBC+.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 1908
1891*--91. Alfonso XIII. PGM. 5 pesetas. (AC. 98). 24,66 g. BC+.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 1919
1894*18--. Alfonso XIII. PGV. 5 pesetas. (AC. 104). 24,54 g. BC/BC+.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 1676
1850. Isabel II. Segovia. 8 maravedís. (AC. 137). Golpes. 9,30 g. (MBC/MBC+).
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 2464
1925. 100 pesetas. (Ed. B127) (Ed. 344). 1 de julio, Felipe II. 3 billetes serie B con sello en seco del GOBIERNO PROVISIONAL. BC/BC+.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 1708
1866. Isabel II. Barcelona. 1 céntimo de escudo. (AC. 213). Sin OM. 2,52 g. MBC.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 1721
1867. Isabel II. Sevilla. OM. 2 1/2 céntimos de escudo. (AC. 242). 6,37 g. MBC/MBC+.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 2262
México. 1927. M (México). 1 peso. (KM. 455). AG. 16,63 g. EBC.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 2019
Arabia Saudita. AH 1354 (1935). 1 riyal. (KM. 18). AG. 11,55 g. S/C.
‹
1
2
...
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
...
80
81
›