Subasta 408

Date: 2023-04-19

# Items: 1691

Total starting: 194157

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 1805 Numistats ref: 626612

Provisional Government (1868-1871) & First Republic (1873-1874) Category
1870*1873. I Rep√∫blica. DEM. 2 pesetas. (AC. 28). 9,97 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 1867 Numistats ref: 626674

Alfonso XIII (1885-1931) Category
1910*10. Alfonso XIII. PCV. 50 céntimos. (AC. 48). Bella. 2,50 g. S/C-. Description
S/C- Grade
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 2124 Numistats ref: 626931

United States Category
Estados Unidos. 1923. Filadelfia. 1 dólar. (KM. 150). Golpecitos. AG. 26,60 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 1372 Numistats ref: 626178

Reyes Católicos Authority
Blanca Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 536 References
Catholic Kings (1475-1504) Category
Reyes Católicos. Burgos. 1 blanca. (AC. 1). 1,04 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
10 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
19 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 1687 Numistats ref: 626494

Isabel II (1833-1868) Category
1862. Isabel II. Segovia. 5 céntimos de real. (AC. 167). Ex Sisó 29/03/1985. 2 g. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 1802 Numistats ref: 626609

Gobierno Provisional Authority
Peseta Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 18 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 16 References
1870*1870. Gobierno Provisional. SNM. 1 peseta. (AC. 18). 4,96 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
54 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 1828 Numistats ref: 626635

Alfonso XII (1874-1885) Category
1878. Alfonso XII. Barcelona. OM. 10 céntimos. (AC. 9). Manchitas. 9,99 g. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 1875 Numistats ref: 626682

Alfonso XIII Authority
Peseta Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 57 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 42 References
1899*1899. Alfonso XIII. SGV. 1 peseta. (AC. 57). 4,96 g. EBC. Description
EBC Grade
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
139 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 2151 Numistats ref: 626958

France Category
Francia. 1975. 50 francos. (KM. 941.1). AG. 30,01 g. S/C-. Description
S/C- Grade
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 1643 Numistats ref: 626450

Isabel II Authority
6 Cuartos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 21 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 688 References
1840. Isabel II. Barcelona. 6 cuartos. (AC. 21). Golpecitos. 13,78 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
22 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 1218 Numistats ref: 626034

Coinage of Al Andalus Category
Emirato Independiente. AH 213. Abderrahman II. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 137) (Reverso que falta en Frochoso). Ex Áureo 03/03/2004, nº 3342. 2,51 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
20 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 1219 Numistats ref: 626035

Emirato Independiente. AH 214. Abderrahman II. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 140) (Fro. 8). Acuñación empastada en reverso. Ex Áureo 27/10/2005, nº 2079. 2, 62 g. (MBC+). Description
MBC+ Grade
20 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 2256 Numistats ref: 627063

Mexico Category
México. 1923. M (México). 1 peso. (KM. 455). AG. 16,69 g. EBC+. Description
EBC+ Grade
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 1229 Numistats ref: 626045

Emirato Independiente. AH 229. Abderrahman II. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 190) (Fro. anv. 19, rev. 11). Ex Áureo & Calicó 29/04/2010, nº 2425. 2,70 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
20 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 1230 Numistats ref: 626046

Emirato Independiente. AH 230. Abderrahman II. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 196) (Fro. 5). Ex Áureo 19/12/2001, nº 3382. 2,67 g. MBC+/MBC. Description
MBC+ Grade
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 1231 Numistats ref: 626047

Emirato Independiente. AH 230. Abderrahman II. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 197) (Fro. 16). 2,63 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 1236 Numistats ref: 626052

Almohades. A nombre del Mahdí. Millarés (imitación cristiana del dirhem almohade). (V. 2088 sim) (Medina 201 bis a). 1,46 g. EBC. Description
EBC Grade
20 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 2026 Numistats ref: 626833

Australia Category
Australia. 1997. Isabel II. C (Camberra). 1 dólar. (KM. 325). AG. 31,52 g. S/C. Description
S/C Grade
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 2027 Numistats ref: 626834

Australia Category
Australia. 1998. Isabel II. C (Camberra). 1 dólar. (KM. 365). AG. 31,78 g. S/C. Description
S/C Grade
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 2028 Numistats ref: 626835

Australia Category
Australia. 1999. Isabel II. 1 dólar. (KM. 398). AG. 32,22 g. S/C. Description
S/C Grade
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate