#80. Online Coin Auction

Date: 2023-03-22

# Items: 2287

Total starting: 246600

ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1581 Numistats ref: 625110

Alfonso XII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 62 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 42 References
Centenario de la Peseta Category
ALFONSO XII (1874-1885). 5 Pesetas. (Ar. 24,92g /37mm). 1885 *18-87. Madrid MSM. (Cal-2019-62). MBC+. Bonito tono. Description
MBC+ Grade
35 EUR Starting
- Estimate
36 EUR Realized
208 Past auctions

ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1582 Numistats ref: 625111

Alfonso XII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
ALFONSO XII (1874-1885). 5 Pesetas (Ar. 24,75g/37mm). 1885 *18-87. Madrid MSM. (Cal-2019-62). Acuñación póstuma. MBC. Limpiada. Golpecitos en el canto. Description
MBC Grade
15 EUR Starting
- Estimate
20 EUR Realized
208 Past auctions

ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1583 Numistats ref: 625112

Alfonso XII Authority
10 Centavos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 102 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 98 References
ALFONSO XII (1874-1885). 10 Centavos (Ar. 2,57g/18mm). 1885. Manila. (Cal-2019-102). EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
25 EUR Starting
- Estimate
35 EUR Realized
104 Past auctions

ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1584 Numistats ref: 625113

Alfonso XII Authority
20 Centavos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 110 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 91 References
ALFONSO XII (1874-1885). 20 Centavos (Ar. 5,14g/24mm). 1884. Manila. (Cal-2019-110). MBC. Escasa. Description
MBC Grade
50 EUR Starting
- Estimate
65 EUR Realized
98 Past auctions

ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1585 Numistats ref: 625114

Alfonso XII Authority
20 Centavos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 111 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 92 References
ALFONSO XII (1874-1885). 20 Centavos. (Ar. 5,18g/23mm). 1885. Manila. (Cal-2019-111). EBC. Restos de brillo original. Description
EBC Grade
40 EUR Starting
- Estimate
55 EUR Realized
67 Past auctions

ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1586 Numistats ref: 625115

Alfonso XII Authority
50 Centavos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 112 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 78 References
ALFONSO XII (1874-1885). 50 Centavos. (Ar. 12,80g/30mm). 1880. Manila. (Cal-2019-112). MBC-/MBC. Escasa. Description
MBC- Grade
100 EUR Starting
- Estimate
52 Past auctions

ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1587 Numistats ref: 625116

Alfonso XII Authority
50 Centavos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 114 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 79 References
ALFONSO XII. (1874-1885). 50 Centavos (Ar. 12,90g/30mm). 1881. Manila. (Cal-2019-114). MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
30 EUR Starting
- Estimate
36 EUR Realized
100 Past auctions

ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1588 Numistats ref: 625117

Alfonso XII Authority
50 Centavos Denomination
ALFONSO XII (1874-1885). 50 Centavos. (Ar. 12,84g/30mm). 1885. Manila. (Cal-2019-114). MBC. Description
MBC Grade
25 EUR Starting
- Estimate
25 EUR Realized
100 Past auctions

ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1589 Numistats ref: 625118

Alfonso XII Authority
50 Centavos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 120 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 83 References
ALFONSO XII (1874-1885). 50 Centavos. (Ar. 12,83g/30mm). 1883. Manila. (Cal-2019-120). MBC+. Rayas. Description
MBC+ Grade
30 EUR Starting
- Estimate
30 EUR Realized
64 Past auctions

ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1590 Numistats ref: 625119

Alfonso XII Authority
50 Centavos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 124 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 86 References
ALFONSO XII (1874-1885). 50 Centavos. (Ar. 12,89g/30mm). 1885. Manila. (Cal-2019-124). EBC-. Restos de brillo original. Description
ebc- Grade
40 EUR Starting
- Estimate
40 EUR Realized
168 Past auctions

ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1591 Numistats ref: 625120

Alfonso XII Authority
50 Centavos Denomination
ALFONSO XII (1874-1885). 50 Centavos. (Ar. 12,86g/30mm). 1885. Manila. (Cal-2019-124). MBC+. Pátina dorada. Description
MBC+ Grade
25 EUR Starting
- Estimate
25 EUR Realized
168 Past auctions

ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1592 Numistats ref: 625121

Alfonso XII Authority
50 Centavos Denomination
ALFONSO XII (1874-1885). 50 Centavos. (Ar. 12,96g/30mm). 1885. Manila. (Cal-2019-124). MBC. Description
MBC Grade
15 EUR Starting
- Estimate
15 EUR Realized
168 Past auctions

ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1593 Numistats ref: 625122

Alfonso XII Authority
10 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 65 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 23 References
ALFONSO XII (1874-1885). 10 Pesetas. (Au. 3,22g/19mm). 1878 *18-78. Madrid EMM. (Cal-2019-65). MBC. Limpiado. Description
MBC Grade
175 EUR Starting
- Estimate
226 EUR Realized
1 Upcoming auctions
81 Past auctions

ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1594 Numistats ref: 625123

ALFONSO XII (1874-1885). 10 Pesetas (Au. 3,89g/22mm). 1890. Reproducción fantasía de joyería. Engarzada. Usada como joya. Description
150 EUR Starting
- Estimate
150 EUR Realized

ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1595 Numistats ref: 625124

Alfonso XII Authority
25 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 68 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 3 References
ALFONSO XII (1874-1885). 25 Pesetas. (Au. 8.06g/24mm). 1877 *18-77. Madrid DEM. (Cal-2019-68). EBC. Ligeras marquitas. Description
EBC Grade
300 EUR Starting
- Estimate
381 EUR Realized
1 Upcoming auctions
440 Past auctions

ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1596 Numistats ref: 625125

Alfonso XII Authority
25 Pesetas Denomination
ALFONSO XII (1874-1885). 25 pesetas. (Au. 8,05g/24mm). 1877 *18-77. Madrid DEM. (Cal-2019-68). EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
280 EUR Starting
- Estimate
360 EUR Realized
1 Upcoming auctions
440 Past auctions

ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1597 Numistats ref: 625126

Alfonso XII Authority
25 Pesetas Denomination
ALFONSO XII (1874-1885). 25 pesetas. (Au. 8,07g/24mm). 1877 *18-77. Madrid DEM. (Cal-2019-68). EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
280 EUR Starting
- Estimate
351 EUR Realized
1 Upcoming auctions
440 Past auctions

ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1598 Numistats ref: 625127

Alfonso XII Authority
25 Pesetas Denomination
ALFONSO XII (1874-1885). 25 pesetas. (Au. 8,04g/24mm). 1877 *18-77. Madrid DEM. (Cal-2019-68). EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
280 EUR Starting
- Estimate
360 EUR Realized
1 Upcoming auctions
440 Past auctions

ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1599 Numistats ref: 625128

Alfonso XII Authority
25 Pesetas Denomination
ebc- Grade
280 EUR Starting
- Estimate
360 EUR Realized
1 Upcoming auctions
440 Past auctions

ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1600 Numistats ref: 625129

Alfonso XII Authority
25 Pesetas Denomination
ALFONSO XII (1874-1885). 25 pesetas. (Au. 8,05g/24mm). 1877 *18-77. Madrid DEM. (Cal-2019-68). MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
280 EUR Starting
- Estimate
360 EUR Realized
1 Upcoming auctions
440 Past auctions