#80. Online Coin Auction

Date: 2023-03-22

# Items: 2287

Total starting: 246600

ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1424 Numistats ref: 624953

Fernando VII Authority
8 Escudos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1865 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 116 References
Monarquía Española Category
FERNANDO VII (1808-1833). 8 Escudos (Au. 27,02g/37mm). 1811. Santiago FJ. Busto almirante. (Cal-2019-1865). EBC. Preciosa pátina. Description
EBC Grade
2500 EUR Starting
- Estimate
2550 EUR Realized
1 Upcoming auctions
40 Past auctions

ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1425 Numistats ref: 624954

Isabel II Authority
3 Cuartos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 5 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 704 References
Monarquía Española Category
ISABEL II (1833-1868). 3 Cuartos. (Ae. 7,21g /26mm). 1837. Barcelona. (Cal-2019-5). MBC. Description
MBC Grade
15 EUR Starting
- Estimate
25 EUR Realized
40 Past auctions

ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1426 Numistats ref: 624955

Isabel II Authority
3 Cuartos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 8 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 707 References
Monarquía Española Category
ISABEL II (1833-1868). 3 Cuartos (Ae. 7,02g/26mm). 1840. Barcelona. (Cal-2019-8). MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
20 EUR Starting
- Estimate
20 EUR Realized
21 Past auctions

ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1427 Numistats ref: 624956

Isabel II Authority
3 Cuartos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 11 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 710 References
Monarquía Española Category
ISABEL II (1833-1868). 3 Cuartos. (Ae. 7,28g/26mm). 1844. Barcelona. (Cal-2019-11). MBC+. Precioso tono. Description
MBC+ Grade
15 EUR Starting
- Estimate
80 EUR Realized
16 Past auctions

ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1428 Numistats ref: 624957

Isabel II Authority
3 Cuartos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 13 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 712 References
Monarquía Española Category
ISABEL II (1833-1868). 3 Cuartos. (Ae. 7,00g/26mm). 1846. Barcelona. (Cal-2019-13). MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
25 EUR Starting
- Estimate
45 EUR Realized
27 Past auctions

ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1429 Numistats ref: 624958

Isabel II Authority
6 Cuartos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 27 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 694 References
Monarquía Española Category
ISABEL II (1833-1868). 6 Cuartos. (Ae. 14,30g/32mm). 1846. Barcelona. (Cal-2019-27). Flores de 7 pétalos. MBC+. Precioso tono. Description
MBC+ Grade
35 EUR Starting
- Estimate
45 EUR Realized
5 Past auctions

ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1430 Numistats ref: 624959

Isabel II Authority
6 Cuartos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 28 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 695 References
Monarquía Española Category
ISABEL II (1833-1868). 6 Cuartos. (Ae. 13,24g/32mm). 1845. Barcelona. (Cal-2019-28). Flores de 5 pétalos. EBC-. Precioso tono. Description
ebc- Grade
45 EUR Starting
- Estimate
75 EUR Realized
26 Past auctions

ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1431 Numistats ref: 624960

Isabel II Authority
6 Cuartos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 31 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 698 References
Monarquía Española Category
ISABEL II (1833-1868). 6 Cuartos (Ae. 13,53g/33mm). 1846. Barcelona. (Cal-2019-31). Flores de 7 pétalos. EBC. Escasa así.
EBC Grade
40 EUR Starting
- Estimate
40 EUR Realized
64 Past auctions

ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1432 Numistats ref: 624961

Isabel II Authority
6 Cuartos Denomination
Monarquía Española Category
ISABEL II (1833-1868). 6 Cuartos (Ae. 14,12g/32mm). 1846. Barcelona. (Cal-2019-31). Flores de 7 pétalos. MBC. Escasa. Description
MBC Grade
25 EUR Starting
- Estimate
35 EUR Realized
64 Past auctions

ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1433 Numistats ref: 624962

Monarquía Española Category
ISABEL II (1833-1868). 1 Maravedi. (Ae. 1,15g/15mm). 1842. Segovia. (Cal-2019-35). EBC-. Marquitas. Description
ebc- Grade
45 EUR Starting
- Estimate
360 EUR Realized

ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1434 Numistats ref: 624963

Isabel II Authority
2 Maravedís Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 58 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 558 References
Monarquía Española Category
ISABEL II (1833-1868). 2 Maravedís (Ae. 2,08g/19mm). 1846. Segovia. (Cal-2019-58). EBC. Bonito brillo. Description
EBC Grade
25 EUR Starting
- Estimate
55 EUR Realized
46 Past auctions

ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1435 Numistats ref: 624964

Isabel II Authority
2 Maravedís Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 61 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 561 References
Monarquía Española Category
ISABEL II (1833-1868). 2 Maravedís. (Ae. 2,11g/18mm). 1849. Segovia. (Cal-2019-61). MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
15 EUR Starting
- Estimate
20 EUR Realized
41 Past auctions

ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1436 Numistats ref: 624965

Isabel II Authority
4 Maravedís Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 73 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 517 References
Monarquía Española Category
ISABEL II (1833-1868). 4 Maravedís (Ae. 5,43g/23mm). 1847. Jubia. (Cal-2019-73). EBC. Brillo original. Description
EBC Grade
30 EUR Starting
- Estimate
60 EUR Realized
75 Past auctions

ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1437 Numistats ref: 624966

Isabel II Authority
4 Maravedís Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 91 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 534 References
Monarquía Española Category
ISABEL II (1833-1868). 4 Maravedís. (Ae. 4,76g/24mm). 1848. Segovia. (Cal-2019-91). MBC. Description
MBC Grade
20 EUR Starting
- Estimate
25 EUR Realized
14 Past auctions

ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1438 Numistats ref: 624967

Isabel II Authority
8 Maravedís Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 98 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 470 References
Monarquía Española Category
ISABEL II (1833-1868). 8 Maravedís (Ae. 10,67g/29mm). 1855. Barcelona. (Cal-2019-98). MBC+. Escasa. Description
MBC+ Grade
40 EUR Starting
- Estimate
50 EUR Realized
41 Past auctions

ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1439 Numistats ref: 624968

Isabel II Authority
8 Maravedís Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 109 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 480 References
Monarquía Española Category
ISABEL II (1833-1868). 8 Maravedís (Ae. 10,26g/28mm). 1842. Jubia. (Cal-2019-109). EBC-. Brillo original. Description
ebc- Grade
35 EUR Starting
- Estimate
95 EUR Realized
12 Past auctions

ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1440 Numistats ref: 624969

Isabel II Authority
8 Maravedís Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 131 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 500 References
Monarquía Española Category
ISABEL II (1833-1868). 8 Maravedís. (Ae. 9,80g/28mm). 1844. Segovia. (Cal-2019-131). MBC. Description
MBC Grade
25 EUR Starting
- Estimate
30 EUR Realized
20 Past auctions

ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1441 Numistats ref: 624970

Isabel II Authority
1/2 Décima de Real Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 140 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 586 References
Monarquía Española Category
ISABEL II (1833-1868). 1/2 Décima de Real. (Ae. 1,86g/11mm). 1853. Segovia. (Cal-2019-140). EBC. Preciosa pátina. Description
EBC Grade
25 EUR Starting
- Estimate
55 EUR Realized
51 Past auctions

ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1442 Numistats ref: 624971

Isabel II Authority
Décima de Real Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 146 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 584 References
Monarquía Española Category
ISABEL II (1833-1868). Décima de Real. (Ae. 3,69g/19mm). 1853. Segovia. (Cal-2019-146). MBC. Description
MBC Grade
20 EUR Starting
- Estimate
22 EUR Realized
50 Past auctions

ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1443 Numistats ref: 624972

Monarquía Española Category
ISABEL II (1833-1868). Doble de Décima de Real. (Ae. 7,43g/22mm). 1853. Segovia. (Cal-2019-148). EBC-. Brillo original. Escasa. Description
ebc- Grade
100 EUR Starting
- Estimate
200 EUR Realized