#80. Online Coin Auction

Date: 2023-03-22

# Items: 2287

Total starting: 246600

ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1384 Numistats ref: 624913

Fernando VII Authority
2 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 827 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 914 References
Monarquía Española Category
FERNANDO VII (1808-1833). 2 Reales (Ar. 5,68g/26mm). 1813. Madrid GJ. Busto desnudo. (Cal-2019-827). MBC+. Escasa y más así. Description
MBC+ Grade
50 EUR Starting
- Estimate
75 EUR Realized
13 Past auctions

ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1385 Numistats ref: 624914

Monarquía Española Category
FERNANDO VII (1808-1833). 10 Reales. (Ar. 13,03g/34mm). 1821. Bilbao UG. (Cal-2019-1023). BC+. Description
35 EUR Starting
- Estimate
50 EUR Realized

ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1386 Numistats ref: 624915

Monarquía Española Category
FERNANDO VII (1808-1833). 10 Reales. (Ar. 12,96g/33mm). 1821. Madrid SR. (Cal-2019-1088). BC. Description
BC Grade
30 EUR Starting
- Estimate
30 EUR Realized

ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1387 Numistats ref: 624916

Fernando VII Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1222 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 458 References
Monarquía Española Category
FERNANDO VII (1808-1833). 8 Reales (Ar. 26,73g/39mm). 1810. Guatemala M. (Cal-2019-1222). Busto de Carlos IV. MBC-. Pequeño círculo hecho encima de la M del ensayador. Escasa. Description
MBC- Grade
100 EUR Starting
- Estimate
280 EUR Realized
20 Past auctions

ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1388 Numistats ref: 624917

Fernando VII Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1244 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 478 References
Monarquía Española Category
FERNANDO VII (18080-1833). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26,74g/39mm). 1812. Lima JP. (Cal-2019-1244). MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
40 EUR Starting
- Estimate
85 EUR Realized
35 Past auctions

ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1389 Numistats ref: 624918

Fernando VII Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1250 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 485 References
Monarquía Española Category
FERNANDO VII (1808-1833). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26,68g/38mm). 1817. Lima JP. (Cal-2019-1250). BC+/MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
30 EUR Starting
- Estimate
70 EUR Realized
30 Past auctions

ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1390 Numistats ref: 624919

Fernando VII Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1256 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 491 References
Monarquía Española Category
FERNANDO VII (1808-1833). 8 Reales (Ar. 26,78g/39mm). 1824. Lima JM. (Cal-2019-1256). Único año de acuñación de este busto. BC+. Vanos de acuñación. Rara. Description
100 EUR Starting
- Estimate
210 EUR Realized
16 Past auctions

ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1391 Numistats ref: 624920

Monarquía Española Category
FERNANDO VII (1808-1833). 8 Reales (Ar. 26,66g/40mm). 1815. Madrid GJ. BC+/MBC. Description
MBC Grade
75 EUR Starting
- Estimate
160 EUR Realized

ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1392 Numistats ref: 624921

Monarquía Española Category
FERNANDO VII (18080-1833). 20 Reales. (Ar. 26,95g/38mm). 1822. Madrid SR. (Cal-2019-1282). EBC+. Precioso brillo original. Alguna insignificante marquita. Description
EBC+ Grade
500 EUR Starting
- Estimate
850 EUR Realized

ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1393 Numistats ref: 624922

Monarquía Española Category
FERNANDO VII (1808-1833). 30 Sous. (Ar. 26,560g /41mm). 1821. Mallorca. (Cal-2019-1293). MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
100 EUR Starting
- Estimate
170 EUR Realized

ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1394 Numistats ref: 624923

Fernando VII Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1306 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 537 References
Monarquía Española Category
FERNANDO VII (1808-1833). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26,57g/40mm). 1808. Mexico TH. Busto imaginario. (Cal-2019-1306). BC+. Description
50 EUR Starting
- Estimate
130 EUR Realized
60 Past auctions

ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1395 Numistats ref: 624924

Fernando VII Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1308 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 539 References
Monarquía Española Category
FERNANDO VII (1808-1833). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26.93g/40mm). 1809. México TH. (Cal-2019-1308). MBC. Description
MBC Grade
60 EUR Starting
- Estimate
110 EUR Realized
209 Past auctions

ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1396 Numistats ref: 624925

Fernando VII Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Monarquía Española Category
FERNANDO VII (1808-1833). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26.90g/40mm). 1809. México TH. (Cal-2019-1308). MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
50 EUR Starting
- Estimate
80 EUR Realized
209 Past auctions

ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1397 Numistats ref: 624926

Fernando VII Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1310 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 540 References
Monarquía Española Category
FERNANDO VII (1808-1833). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26.54g/40mm). 1809. México HJ. (Cal-2019-1310). BC+.
40 EUR Starting
- Estimate
75 EUR Realized
35 Past auctions

ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1398 Numistats ref: 624927

Fernando VII Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1314 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 543 References
Monarquía Española Category
FERNANDO VII (1808-1833). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26.91g/40mm). 1810. Mexico HJ. (Cal-2019-1314). MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
60 EUR Starting
- Estimate
140 EUR Realized
110 Past auctions

ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1399 Numistats ref: 624928

Fernando VII Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1326 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 555 References
Monarquía Española Category
FERNANDO VII (1808-1833). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26,81g/39mm). 1814. México JJ. (Cal-2019-1326). MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
40 EUR Starting
- Estimate
70 EUR Realized
39 Past auctions

ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1400 Numistats ref: 624929

Fernando VII Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1332 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 560 References
Monarquía Española Category
FERNANDO VII (1808-1833). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26.79g/40mm). 1817. México JJ. (Cal-2019-1332). MBC. Description
MBC Grade
60 EUR Starting
- Estimate
65 EUR Realized
67 Past auctions

ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1401 Numistats ref: 624930

Fernando VII Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Monarquía Española Category
FERNANDO VII (1808-1833). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26.70g/39mm). 1817. México JJ. (Cal-2019-1332).BC+/MBC-. Pátina negra. Description
MBC- Grade
30 EUR Starting
- Estimate
70 EUR Realized
67 Past auctions

ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1402 Numistats ref: 624931

Fernando VII Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1333 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 561 References
Monarquía Española Category
FERNANDO VII (1808-1833). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26,56g/39mm). 1818. Mexico JJ. (Cal-2019-1333). BC+/MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
35 EUR Starting
- Estimate
70 EUR Realized
81 Past auctions

ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1403 Numistats ref: 624932

Fernando VII Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1336 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 564 References
Monarquía Española Category
FERNANDO VII (1808-1833). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26,68g/39mm). 1820. México JJ. (Cal-2019-1336). MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
40 EUR Starting
- Estimate
70 EUR Realized
91 Past auctions