#80. Online Coin Auction

Date: 2023-03-22

# Items: 2287

Total starting: 246600

ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1361 Numistats ref: 624890

Fernando VII Authority
2 Maravedís Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 149 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1727 References
Monarquía Española Category
FERNANDO VII (1808-1833). 2 Maravedís. (Ae. 2,48g/21mm). 1827. Segovia. (Cal-2019-149). EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
15 EUR Starting
- Estimate
20 EUR Realized
34 Past auctions

ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1362 Numistats ref: 624891

Fernando VII Authority
2 Maravedís Denomination
Monarquía Española Category
FERNANDO VII (1808-1833). 2 Maravedís (Ae. 2,52g/21mm). 1827. Segovia. (Cal-2019-149). MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
15 EUR Starting
- Estimate
15 EUR Realized
34 Past auctions

ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1363 Numistats ref: 624892

Fernando VII Authority
2 Maravedís Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 150 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1728 References
Monarquía Española Category
FERNANDO VII (1808-1833). 2 Maravedís. (Ae. 2,42g/19mm). 1828. Segovia. (Cal-2019-150). SC-. Precioso ejemplar.
25 EUR Starting
- Estimate
55 EUR Realized
35 Past auctions

All grades
Average starting of the coin is Subscribe to see average starting price
Average realized of the coin is Subscribe to see average realized price

ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1364 Numistats ref: 624893

Fernando VII Authority
2 Maravedís Denomination
Monarquía Española Category
FERNANDO VII (1808-1833). 2 Maravedís (Ae. 2,48g/21mm). 1828. Segovia. (Cal-2019-150). MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
15 EUR Starting
- Estimate
20 EUR Realized
35 Past auctions

ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1365 Numistats ref: 624894

Fernando VII Authority
2 Maravedís Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 152 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1730 References
Monarquía Española Category
FERNANDO VII (1833-1868). 2 Maravedís (Ae. 2,55g/19mm). 1830. Segovia. (Cal-2019-152). MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
15 EUR Starting
- Estimate
15 EUR Realized
27 Past auctions

ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1366 Numistats ref: 624895

Fernando VII Authority
2 Maravedís Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 155 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1733 References
Monarquía Española Category
FERNANDO VII (1808-1833). 2 Maravedís (Ae. 2,25g/21mm). 1832. Segovia. (Cal-2019-155). MBC. Description
MBC Grade
10 EUR Starting
- Estimate
12 EUR Realized
15 Past auctions

ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1367 Numistats ref: 624896

Monarquía Española Category
FERDINAND VII (1808-1833). 4 Maravedis (Ae. 5,59g/25mm). 1819. Segovia. (Cal-2019-174). EBC. Escasa y más en esta calidad. Description
EBC Grade
45 EUR Starting
- Estimate
140 EUR Realized

ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1368 Numistats ref: 624897

Fernando VII Authority
4 Maravedís Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 183 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1712 References
Monarquía Española Category
FERNANDO VII (1808-1833). 4 Maravedís (Ae. 5,06g/25mm). 1829. Segovia. (Cal-2019-183). MBC. Description
MBC Grade
15 EUR Starting
- Estimate
22 EUR Realized
26 Past auctions

ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1369 Numistats ref: 624898

Monarquía Española Category
FERDINAND VII (1808-1833). 4 Maravedis (Ae. 5,31g/25mm). 1833. Segovia. (Cal-2019-188). EBC. Escasa así. Description
EBC Grade
30 EUR Starting
- Estimate
45 EUR Realized

ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1370 Numistats ref: 624899

Fernando VII Authority
8 Maravedís Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 235 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1694 References
Monarquía Española Category
FERNANDO VII (1808-1833). 8 Maravedís (Ae. 10,92g/30mm). 1830. Segovia. (Cal-2019-235). MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
15 EUR Starting
- Estimate
20 EUR Realized
22 Past auctions

ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1372 Numistats ref: 624901

Fernando VII Authority
1/2 Real Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 398 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1343 References
Monarquía Española Category
FERNANDO VII (1808-1833). 1/2 Real (Ar. 1,65g/17mm). 1813. México HJ. (Cal-2019-398).MBC+/MBC. Description
MBC+ Grade
35 EUR Starting
- Estimate
55 EUR Realized
5 Past auctions

ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1373 Numistats ref: 624902

Fernando VII Authority
1/2 Real Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 401 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1345 References
Monarquía Española Category
FERNANDO VII (1808-1833). 1/2 Real (Ar. 1,62g/17mm). 1814. México JJ. (Cal-2019-401). BC+/BC. Description
15 EUR Starting
- Estimate
30 EUR Realized
17 Past auctions

ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1375 Numistats ref: 624904

Fernando VII Authority
Real Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 600 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1161 References
Monarquía Española Category
FERNANDO VII (1808-1833). 1 Real. (Ar. 3,18g/20mm). 1809. México TH. (Cal-2019-600). BC. Description
BC Grade
20 EUR Starting
- Estimate
20 EUR Realized
27 Past auctions

ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1376 Numistats ref: 624905

Fernando VII Authority
2 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 726 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 837 References
Monarquía Española Category
FERNANDO VII (1808-1833). 2 Reales. (Ar. 5,81g/27mm). 1811. Cádiz CI. (Cal-2019-726). MBC. Description
MBC Grade
35 EUR Starting
- Estimate
45 EUR Realized
79 Past auctions

ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1377 Numistats ref: 624906

Fernando VII Authority
2 Reales Denomination
Monarquía Española Category
FERNANDO VII (1808-1833). 2 Reales. (Ar. 5.86g/28mm). 1811. Cadiz CI. (Cal-2019-726). MBC-. Pátina oscura. Description
MBC- Grade
20 EUR Starting
- Estimate
45 EUR Realized
79 Past auctions

ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1378 Numistats ref: 624907

Fernando VII Authority
2 Reales Denomination
Monarquía Española Category
FERNANDO VII (1808-1833). 2 Reales. (Ar. 5.72g/28mm). 1811. Cadiz CI. (Cal-2019-726). MBC. Description
MBC Grade
25 EUR Starting
- Estimate
50 EUR Realized
79 Past auctions

ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1379 Numistats ref: 624908

Fernando VII Authority
2 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 727 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 838 References
Monarquía Española Category
FERNANDO VII (1808-1833). 2 Reales. (Ar. 5,87g/27mm). 1812. Cádiz CI. (Cal-2019-727). MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
30 EUR Starting
- Estimate
55 EUR Realized
61 Past auctions

ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1381 Numistats ref: 624910

Fernando VII Authority
2 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 765 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 857 References
Monarquía Española Category
FERNANDO VII (1808-1833). 2 Reales (Ar. 5,67g/26mm). 1811. Cataluña (Taragona o Mallorca). SF. (Cal-2019-765). MBC-/MBC. Escasa. Description
MBC- Grade
30 EUR Starting
- Estimate
40 EUR Realized
70 Past auctions

ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1382 Numistats ref: 624911

Fernando VII Authority
2 Reales Denomination
Monarquía Española Category
FERNANDO VII (1808-1833). 2 Reales. (Ar. 5,60g/27mm). 1812. Cataluña SF. (Cal-2019-765). MBC. Escasa. Description
MBC Grade
50 EUR Starting
- Estimate
50 EUR Realized
70 Past auctions

ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1383 Numistats ref: 624912

Fernando VII Authority
2 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 899 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 977 References
Monarquía Española Category
FERNANDO VII (1808-1833). 2 Reales (Ar. 6,40g/28mm). 1813. Popayán JF. (Cal-2019-899). BC+. Agujero a las 12h. Escaso ejemplar. Description
30 EUR Starting
- Estimate
65 EUR Realized
8 Past auctions