#80. Online Coin Auction

Date: 2023-03-22

# Items: 2287

Total starting: 246600

ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1301 Numistats ref: 624830

Carlos IV Authority
2 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 615 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 977 References
Monarquía Española Category
CARLOS IV (1788-1808). 2 Reales (Ar. 5.80g/26mm). 1806. Madrid FA. (Cal-2019-615). MBC. Description
MBC Grade
25 EUR Starting
- Estimate
27 EUR Realized
22 Past auctions

ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1302 Numistats ref: 624831

Carlos IV Authority
2 Reales Denomination
Monarquía Española Category
CARLOS IV (1788-1808). 2 Reales (Ar. 5,74g/26mm). 1806. Madrid FA. (Cal-2019-615). MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
30 EUR Starting
- Estimate
30 EUR Realized
22 Past auctions

ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1303 Numistats ref: 624832

Carlos IV Authority
2 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 619 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 980 References
Monarquía Española Category
CARLOS IV (1788-1808). 2 Reales (Ar. 5,60g/26mm). 1808. Madrid AI. (Cal-2019-619). MBC. Description
MBC Grade
30 EUR Starting
- Estimate
45 EUR Realized
81 Past auctions

ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1304 Numistats ref: 624833

Carlos IV Authority
2 Reales Denomination
Monarquía Española Category
CARLOS IV (1788-1808). 2 Reales (Ar. 5.68g/26mm). 1808. Madrid AI. (Cal-2019-619).  MBC. Pátina oscura. Description
MBC Grade
25 EUR Starting
- Estimate
25 EUR Realized
81 Past auctions

ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1305 Numistats ref: 624834

Carlos IV Authority
2 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 722 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1065 References
Monarquía Española Category
CARLOS IV (1788-1808). 2 Reales. (Ar. 5.77g/26mm). 1801. Sevilla CN. (Cal-2019-722). MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
20 EUR Starting
- Estimate
20 EUR Realized
27 Past auctions

ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1306 Numistats ref: 624835

Carlos IV Authority
2 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 726 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1069 References
Monarquía Española Category
CARLOS IV (1788-1808). 2 Reales. (Ar. 5.43g/27mm). 1806. Sevilla CN. (Cal-2019-726). MBC. Description
MBC Grade
25 EUR Starting
- Estimate
25 EUR Realized
18 Past auctions

ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1307 Numistats ref: 624836

Carlos IV Authority
2 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 728 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1071 References
Monarquía Española Category
CARLOS IV (1788-1808). 2 Reales. (Ar. 5.85g/27mm). 1808. Sevilla CN. (Cal-2019-728). MBC. Description
MBC Grade
25 EUR Starting
- Estimate
25 EUR Realized
41 Past auctions

ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1308 Numistats ref: 624837

Carlos IV Authority
4 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 778 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 825 References
Monarquía Española Category
CARLOS IV (1788-1808). 4 Reales. (Ar. 13,14g/32mm). 1792. Madrid MF. (Cal-2019-778). MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
50 EUR Starting
- Estimate
50 EUR Realized
30 Past auctions

ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1309 Numistats ref: 624838

Carlos IV Authority
4 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 780 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 827 References
Monarquía Española Category
CARLOS IV (1788-1808). 4 Reales. (Ar. 13,34g/33mm). 1794. Madrid MF. (Cal-2019-780). EBC-. Restos de brillo original. Exceso de metal en reverso. Buen ejemplar. Description
ebc- Grade
190 EUR Starting
- Estimate
200 EUR Realized
22 Past auctions

ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1310 Numistats ref: 624839

Carlos IV Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 901 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 639 References
Monarquía Española Category
CARLOS IV (1788-1808). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26,73g/39mm). 1806. Guatemala M. (Cal-2019-901). MBC-. Oxidaciones. Rayitas. Pátina negra.
MBC- Grade
40 EUR Starting
- Estimate
140 EUR Realized
74 Past auctions

ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1311 Numistats ref: 624840

Carlos IV Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Monarquía Española Category
CARLOS IV (1788-1808). 8 Reales. (Ar. 25,55g/39mm). 1806. Guatemala M. (Cal-2019-901). BC+. Oxidaciones.
35 EUR Starting
- Estimate
120 EUR Realized
74 Past auctions

ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1312 Numistats ref: 624841

Carlos IV Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 951 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 682 References
Monarquía Española Category
CARLOS IV (1788-1808). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26,35g/39mm). 1797. Lima IJ. (Cal-2019-951). MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
80 EUR Starting
- Estimate
90 EUR Realized
37 Past auctions

ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1313 Numistats ref: 624842

Carlos IV Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 927 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 664 References
Monarquía Española Category
CARLOS IV (1788-1808). 8 Reales (Ar. 26,48g/39mm). 1807. Lima JP. (Cal-2019-927). MBC. Description
MBC Grade
50 EUR Starting
- Estimate
95 EUR Realized
50 Past auctions

ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1314 Numistats ref: 624843

Carlos IV Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 928 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 665 References
Monarquía Española Category
CARLOS IV (1788-1808). 8 Reales (Ar. 26,72g/39mm). 1808. Lima JP. (Cal-2019-928). MBC. Description
MBC Grade
50 EUR Starting
- Estimate
100 EUR Realized
61 Past auctions

ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1315 Numistats ref: 624844

Carlos IV Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 952 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 683 References
Monarquía Española Category
CARLOS IV (1788-1808). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26,61g/38mm). 1790. México FM. (Cal-2019-952). Busto de Carlos III y ordinal IIII. BC+. Resellos orientales. Pátina. Escasa. Description
50 EUR Starting
- Estimate
100 EUR Realized
42 Past auctions

ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1316 Numistats ref: 624845

Carlos IV Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 953 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 684 References
Monarquía Española Category
CARLOS IV (1788-1808). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26,75g/ 38mm). 1791. México FM. (Cal-2019-953). Primer año de busto propio. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
50 EUR Starting
- Estimate
90 EUR Realized
60 Past auctions

ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1317 Numistats ref: 624846

Carlos IV Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 954 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 685 References
Monarquía Española Category
CARLOS IV (1788-1808). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26,83g/38mm). 1792. Mexico FM. (Cal-2019-954). MBC. Description
MBC Grade
50 EUR Starting
- Estimate
95 EUR Realized
77 Past auctions

ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1318 Numistats ref: 624847

Carlos IV Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 959 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 690 References
Monarquía Española Category
CARLOS IV (1788-1808). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26,75g/ 38mm). 1792. México FM. (Cal-2019-959). MBC. Description
MBC Grade
50 EUR Starting
- Estimate
120 EUR Realized
100 Past auctions

ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1319 Numistats ref: 624848

Carlos IV Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 958 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 689 References
Monarquía Española Category
CARLOS IV (1788-1808). 8 Reales (Ar. 26,74g/39mm). 1795. Mexico FM. (Cal-2019-958). MBC. Description
MBC Grade
60 EUR Starting
- Estimate
100 EUR Realized
94 Past auctions

ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1320 Numistats ref: 624849

Carlos IV Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Monarquía Española Category
CARLOS IV (1788-1808). 8 Reales (Ar. 26.32g/39mm). 1795. México. FM. (Cal-2019-958). MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
40 EUR Starting
- Estimate
95 EUR Realized
94 Past auctions