#80. Online Coin Auction

Date: 2023-03-22

# Items: 2287

Total starting: 246600

ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1345
CARLOS IV (1788-1808). 8 Escudos. (Au. 26,93g/38mm). 1792. Santa Fe de Nuevo Reino JJ. (Cal-2019-1721). MBC+.
ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1346
CARLOS IV (1788-1808). 8 Escudos. (Au. 27,03g/37mm). 1794. Popayán JF. (Cal-2019-1665). EBC-. Restos de brillo original.
ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1347
CARLOS IV (1788-1808). 8 Escudos (Au. 26,92g/37mm). 1805. Popayán JT. (Cal-2019-1684). MBC/MBC+.
ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1348
CARLOS IV (1788-1808). 8 Escudos (Au. 26,91g/37mm). 1808. Potosí PJ. (Cal-2019-1714). MBC-.
ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1349
JOSÉ NAPOLEÓN (1808-1813). 8 Maravedís (Ae. 10,70g/31mm). 1812. Segovia. (Cal-2019-5). MBC-.
ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1350
JOSÉ NAPOLEÓN (1808-1813). 4 Reales. (Ar. 6,02g/26mm). 1810. Madrid AI. (Cal-2019-14). EBC/EBC+. Brillo original. Mágnífico ejemplar.
ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1351
JOSÉ NAPOLEÓN (1808-1813). 4 Reales. (Ar. 5,88g/26mm). 1811. Madrid AI. (Cal-2019-15). MBC.
ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1352
JOSÉ NAPOLEÓN (1808-1813). 4 Reales. (Ar. 5,80g/26mm). 1812. Madrid AI. (Cal-2019-18). MBC.
ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1353
JOSE NAPOLEON (1808-1813). 20 Reales. (Ar. 27,20g/40mm). 1810. Madrid AI. (Cal-2019-37). Aguila grande. MBC+. Pátina.
ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1354
JOSÉ NAPOLEÓN (1808-1813). 80 Reales (Au. 6,68g/22mm). 1811. Madrid AI. (Cal-2019-49). MBC-/MBC. Escasa.
ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1355
CATALUÑA NAPOLEÓNICA (1808-1814). 2 1/2 Pesetas. (Ar. 13,16g/33mm). 1808. Barcelona. (Cal-2019-40). MBC. Escasa.
ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1356
CATALUÑA NAPOLEÓNICA (1808-1814). 5 Pesetas (Ar. 26,76g/38mm). 1809. Barcelona. (Cal-2019-45). MBC/MBC+.
ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1357
CATALUÑA NAPOLEONICA (1808-1814). 5 Pesetas. (Ar. 26,93g/39mm). 1811. Barcelona. (Cal-2019-47). 25 Rosetas. MBC/MBC+. Pátina oscura.
ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1358
FERNANDO VII (1808-1833). 12 Diners. (Ae. 6,13g/25mm). 1812. Mallorca. (Cal-2019-24). MBC-.
ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1359
FERNANDO VII (1808-1833). 2 Maravedís (Ae. 2,49g/20mm). 1820. Jubia. (Cal-2019-134). BC+.
ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1360
FERNANDO VII (1808-1833). 2 Maravedís. (Ae. 2,30g/21mm). 1827. Segovia. (Cal-2019-149). EBC-.
ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1361
FERNANDO VII (1808-1833). 2 Maravedís. (Ae. 2,48g/21mm). 1827. Segovia. (Cal-2019-149). EBC-.
ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1362
FERNANDO VII (1808-1833). 2 Maravedís (Ae. 2,52g/21mm). 1827. Segovia. (Cal-2019-149). MBC+.
ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1363
FERNANDO VII (1808-1833). 2 Maravedís. (Ae. 2,42g/19mm). 1828. Segovia. (Cal-2019-150). SC-. Precioso ejemplar.
ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1364
FERNANDO VII (1808-1833). 2 Maravedís (Ae. 2,48g/21mm). 1828. Segovia. (Cal-2019-150). MBC+.
ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1365
FERNANDO VII (1833-1868). 2 Maravedís (Ae. 2,55g/19mm). 1830. Segovia. (Cal-2019-152). MBC+.