Auction 123 – World Coins Vol. XIV

Fecha: 2023-03-06

# Objetos: 628

Total salida: 73126

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 123 – World Coins Vol. XIV . 4061 Numistats ref: 622962

Austria Categoria
Austria. 50 euro. 2006. (Km-3130). Au. 10,16 g. Great Composers: Mozart. PROOF. Est...500,00.

Spanish Description: Austria. 50 euros. 2006. (Km-3130). Au. 10,16 g. Grandes compositores: Mozart. PROOF. Est...500,00.
300 EUR Salida
500 EUR Estimado
480 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 123 – World Coins Vol. XIV . 4062 Numistats ref: 622963

Austria Categoria
Austria. 50 euro. 2004, 2005 y 2006. "Hayden", "Beethoben" y "Mozart". Au. 30,50 g. In a box and with offical certificate. Mint state. Est...1500,00.

Spanish Description: Austria. 50 euros. 2004, 2005 y 2006. "Hayden", "Beethoben" y "Mozart". Au. 30,50 g. (.986). Dentro de estuche y con certificados oficiales. SC. Est...1500,00.
1000 EUR Salida
1500 EUR Estimado
1500 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 123 – World Coins Vol. XIV . 4063 Numistats ref: 622964

Belgium Categoria
Belgium. Liege. John Theodore. 1 liard. 1745. (Km-150). Ae. 3,52 g. Almost XF. Est...50,00.

Spanish Description: Bélgica. Lieja. John Theodore. 1 liard. 1745. (Km-150). Ae. 3,52 g. EBC-. Est...50,00.
ebc- Conservación
30 EUR Salida
50 EUR Estimado
50 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 123 – World Coins Vol. XIV . 4064 Numistats ref: 622965

Belgium Categoria
Belgium. 1 liard. 1752. Liege. (Km-155). Ae. 3,31 g. Rust on reverse. VF/Almost VF. Est...18,00.

Spanish Description: Bélgica. 1 liard. 1752. Lieja. (Km-155). Ae. 3,31 g. Oxidaciones en reverso. MBC/MBC-. Est...18,00.
MBC- Conservación
10 EUR Salida
18 EUR Estimado
15 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 123 – World Coins Vol. XIV . 4065 Numistats ref: 622966

Belgium Categoria
Belgium. Leopold I (1657-1705). 20 francs. 1865. (Km-23). (Fr-411). Au. 6,42 g. Choice VF. Est...400,00.

Spanish Description: Bélgica. Leopold I (1657-1705). 20 francs. 1865. (Km-23). (Fr-411). Au. 6,42 g. MBC+. Est...400,00.
MBC+ Conservación
300 EUR Salida
400 EUR Estimado
360 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 123 – World Coins Vol. XIV . 4066 Numistats ref: 622967

Belgium Categoria
Belgium. Leopold II. 5 francs. 1873. (Km-24). Ag. 25,00 g. Almost XF/XF. Est...50,00.

Spanish Description: Bélgica. Leopold II. 5 francs. 1873. (Km-24). Ag. 25,00 g. EBC-/EBC. Est...50,00.
ebc- Conservación
25 EUR Salida
50 EUR Estimado
40 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 123 – World Coins Vol. XIV . 4067 Numistats ref: 622968

Belgium Categoria
Belgium. Albert II. 12 1/2 euros. 2011. (Km-316). (Fried-461). Au. 1,24 g. Tirada: 6.000 piezas. PROOF. Est...60,00.

Spanish Description: Bélgica. Alberto II. 12 1/2 euros. 2011. (Km-316). (Fried-461). Au. 1,24 g. Tirada: 6.000 piezas. PROOF. Est...60,00.
45 EUR Salida
60 EUR Estimado
70 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 123 – World Coins Vol. XIV . 4068 Numistats ref: 622969

Bohemia Categoria
Bohemia. Wenceslaus II (1278-1305). Prague Groschen. (Donebauer-807). (Castelin-5). Ag. 3,75 g. Choice VF. Est...150,00.

Spanish Description: Bohemia. Wenceslaus II (1278-1305). Prague Groschen. (Donebauer-807). (Castelin-5). Ag. 3,75 g. MBC+. Est...150,00.
MBC+ Conservación
80 EUR Salida
150 EUR Estimado
600 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 123 – World Coins Vol. XIV . 4069 Numistats ref: 622970

Bolivia Categoria
Bolivia. 8 soles. 1834. Potosí. (Km-97). Ag. 27,02 g. Choice F/Almost VF. Est...60,00.

Spanish Description: Bolivia. 8 soles. 1834. Potosí. (Km-97). Ag. 27,02 g. BC+/MBC-. Est...60,00.
MBC- Conservación
30 EUR Salida
60 EUR Estimado
80 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 123 – World Coins Vol. XIV . 4070 Numistats ref: 622971

Bolivia Categoria
Bolivia. 8 soles. 1863. Potosí. FP. (Km-138.6). Ag. 19,47 g. Small planchet flaw on reverse. Toned. Almost XF. Est...100,00.

Spanish Description: Bolivia. 8 soles. 1863. Potosí. FP. (Km-138.6). Ag. 19,47 g. Hojita en reverso. Tono. EBC-. Est...100,00.
ebc- Conservación
60 EUR Salida
100 EUR Estimado
170 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 123 – World Coins Vol. XIV . 4071 Numistats ref: 622972

Brazil Categoria
Brazil. Joao, Prince Regent. 960 reis. 1810. Rio de Janeiro. R. (Km-307.3). (Gomes-29.02). Ag. 26,66 g. Struck over 8 reales. VF. Est...100,00.

Spanish Description: Brasil. Joao Príncipe Regente. 960 reis. 1810. Río de Janeiro. R. (Km-307.3). (Gomes-29.02). Ag. 26,66 g. Acuñada sobre una moneda de 8 reales. MBC. Est...100,00.
MBC Conservación
75 EUR Salida
100 EUR Estimado
100 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 123 – World Coins Vol. XIV . 4072 Numistats ref: 622973

Brazil Categoria
Brazil. Joao, Prince Regent. 960 reis. 1815. Bahía. B. (Km-307.1). Ag. 26,38 g. Struck over spanish colonial 8 reales. Nice coin. Ex José A. Herrero (28-05-2008), lot 537. Almost XF/XF. Est...150,00.

Spanish Description: Brasil. Joao Príncipe Regente. 960 reis. 1815. Bahía. B. (Km-307.1). Ag. 26,38 g. Acuñada sobre una moneda de 8 reales. Atractivo ejemplar. Ex José A. Herrero (28-05-2008), lote 537. EBC-/EBC. Est...150,00.
ebc- Conservación
80 EUR Salida
150 EUR Estimado
130 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 123 – World Coins Vol. XIV . 4073 Numistats ref: 622974

Brazil Categoria
Brazil. 960 reis. 1819. Rio de Janeiro. R. (Km-326.1). Ag. 26,97 g. Struck over 8 reales. Beautiful old cabinet tone. XF. Est...150,00.

Spanish Description: Brasil. 960 reis. 1819. Río de Janeiro. R. (Km-326.1). Ag. 26,97 g. Acuñada sobre una moneda de 8 reales. Bonita pátina de monetario. EBC. Est...150,00.
EBC Conservación
80 EUR Salida
150 EUR Estimado
240 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 123 – World Coins Vol. XIV . 4074 Numistats ref: 622975

Brazil Categoria
Brazil. Joao, Prince Regent. 960 reis. 1819. Rio de Janeiro. R. (Km-326.1). (Gomes-25.20). Ag. 26,13 g. Struck over 8 reales of Ferdinand VII Santiago. Slight patina. Almost XF. Est...180,00.

Spanish Description: Brasil. Joao Príncipe Regente. 960 reis. 1819. Rio de Janeiro. R. (Km-326.1). (Gomes-25.20). Ag. 26,13 g. Acuñada sobre un 8 reales de Fernando VII de Santiago. Suave tono. EBC-. Est...180,00.
ebc- Conservación
120 EUR Salida
180 EUR Estimado
290 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 123 – World Coins Vol. XIV . 4075 Numistats ref: 622976

British North Borneo Categoria
British North Borneo. 1 cent. 1890. Heaton. H. (Km-2). Ae. 9,27 g. Choice VF. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: British North Borneo. 1 cent. 1890. Heaton. H. (Km-2). Ae. 9,27 g. MBC+. Est...25,00.
MBC+ Conservación
15 EUR Salida
25 EUR Estimado
60 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 123 – World Coins Vol. XIV . 4076 Numistats ref: 622977

Burundi Categoria
Burundi. Ntare V. 500 francs. 1966. (Km-X10). Ag. 20,10 g. Obverse tone. 10.000 minted pieces. PROOF. Est...80,00.

Spanish Description: Burundi. Ntare V. 500 francs. 1966. (Km-X10). Ag. 20,10 g. Tono en anverso. Tirada de 10.000 ejemplares. PROOF. Est...80,00.
40 EUR Salida
80 EUR Estimado
190 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 123 – World Coins Vol. XIV . 4077 Numistats ref: 622978

Canada Categoria
Canada. Victoria Queen. 25 cents. 1886. London. (Km-5). Ag. 5,81 g. Almost VF. Est...70,00.

Spanish Description: Canadá. Victoria. 25 cents. 1886. Londres. (Km-5). Ag. 5,81 g. MBC-. Est...70,00.
MBC- Conservación
40 EUR Salida
70 EUR Estimado
80 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 123 – World Coins Vol. XIV . 4078 Numistats ref: 622979

Canada Categoria
Canada. Elizabeth II. 1 dollar. 1984. (Km-140). Ag. 23,46 g. 150 Years Toronto. PROOF. Est...30,00.

Spanish Description: Canadá. Elizabeth II. 1 dollar. 1984. (Km-140). Ag. 23,46 g. 150 Years Toronto. PROOF. Est...30,00.
20 EUR Salida
30 EUR Estimado
23 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 123 – World Coins Vol. XIV . 4079 Numistats ref: 622980

Canada Categoria
Canada. Elizabeth II. 1 dollar. 1990. (Km-170). Ag. 23,25 g. Henry Kelsey. PROOF. Est...30,00.

Spanish Description: Canadá. Elizabeth II. 1 dollar. 1990. (Km-170). Ag. 23,25 g. Henry Kelsey. PROOF. Est...30,00.
20 EUR Salida
30 EUR Estimado
30 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 123 – World Coins Vol. XIV . 4080 Numistats ref: 622981

Canada Categoria
Canada. Elizabeth II. 1 dollar. 1992. (Km-210). Ag. 24,98 g. 175th Anniversary of the Kingston Stagecoach. PROOF. Est...30,00.

Spanish Description: Canadá. Elizabeth II. 1 dollar. 1992. (Km-210). Ag. 24,98 g. 175 aniversario de la diligencia de Kingston. PROOF. Est...30,00.
20 EUR Salida
30 EUR Estimado
25 EUR Realizado