Auction 123 – World Coins Vol. XIV

Fecha: 2023-03-06

# Objetos: 628

Total salida: 73126

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 123 – World Coins Vol. XIV . 4082 Numistats ref: 622983

Canada Categoria
Canada. Elizabeth II. 1 dollar. 1994. (Km-251). Ag. 25,32 g. 25 th Anniversary RCMP dog sled patrol. PROOF. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: Canadá. Elizabeth II. 1 dollar. 1994. (Km-251). Ag. 25,32 g. 25 aniversario Patrulla de trineo tirada por perros. PROOF. Est...25,00.
20 EUR Salida
25 EUR Estimado
25 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 123 – World Coins Vol. XIV . 4083 Numistats ref: 622984

Canada Categoria
Canada. Elizabeth II. 1 dollar. 1995. (Km-259). Ag. 25,07 g. Hudson Bay. PROOF. Est...30,00.

Spanish Description: Canadá. Elizabeth II. 1 dollar. 1995. (Km-259). Ag. 25,07 g. Hudson Bay. PROOF. Est...30,00.
20 EUR Salida
30 EUR Estimado
25 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 123 – World Coins Vol. XIV . 4084 Numistats ref: 622985

Canada Categoria
Canada. Elizabeth II. 1 dollar. 1997. (Km-282). Ag. 25,18 g. 25th anniversary Historical hockey matches between Canadian professionals and Soviet hockey legends. PROOF. Est...30,00.

Spanish Description: Canadá. Elizabeth II. 1 dollar. 1997. (Km-282). Ag. 25,18 g. 25 Aniversario del Histórico partido de hockey entre Canadá y las leyendas soviéticas. PROOF. Est...30,00.
20 EUR Salida
30 EUR Estimado
27 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 123 – World Coins Vol. XIV . 4085 Numistats ref: 622986

Canada Categoria
Canada. Elizabeth II. 100 dollars. 1977. (Km-119). Au. 16,91 g. PROOF. Est...800,00.

Spanish Description: Canadá. Elizabeth II. 100 dollars. 1977. (Km-119). Au. 16,91 g. PROOF. Est...800,00.
500 EUR Salida
800 EUR Estimado
800 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 123 – World Coins Vol. XIV . 4086 Numistats ref: 622987

Canada Categoria
Canada. Elizabeth II. 150 dollars. 2000. (Km-388). (Fried-54). Au. 13,68 g. Year of the Dragon. Hologram. Mintage: 8.851. PROOF. Est...700,00.

Spanish Description: Canadá. Elizabeth II. 150 dollars. 2000. (Km-388). (Fried-54). Au. 13,68 g. Year of the Dragon. Holograma. Tirada: 8.851. PROOF. Est...700,00.
450 EUR Salida
700 EUR Estimado
600 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 123 – World Coins Vol. XIV . 4087 Numistats ref: 622988

Chile Categoria
Chile. 1 peso. 1883. Santiago. (Km-142.1). Ag. 24,69 g. With some original luster remaining. XF. Est...120,00.

Spanish Description: Chile. 1 peso. 1883. Santiago. (Km-142.1). Ag. 24,69 g. Restos de brillo original. EBC. Est...120,00.
EBC Conservación
70 EUR Salida
120 EUR Estimado
180 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 123 – World Coins Vol. XIV . 4088 Numistats ref: 622989

China Categoria
China. Kuang-hsü. 1 dollar - 7 mace 2 candareens. (1904). Kiangnan. (Km-145a.12). (L&M-257). Ag. 26,79 g. Chop marks. Slightly cleaned. Scarce. Almost VF/VF. Est...100,00.

Spanish Description: China. Kuang-hsü. 1 dollar - 7 mace 2 candareens. (1904). Kiangnan. (Km-145a.12). (L&M-257). Ag. 26,79 g. Resellos orientales. Ligeramente limpiada. Escasa. MBC-/MBC. Est...100,00.
MBC- Conservación
50 EUR Salida
100 EUR Estimado
290 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 123 – World Coins Vol. XIV . 4089 Numistats ref: 622990

China Categoria
China. Kuang-hsü. 1 dollar. Year 34 (1908). Chihili (Pei Yang). (Km-73.2). (L&M-465). Ag. 26,64 g. Choice VF. Est...300,00.

Spanish Description: China. Kuang-hsü. 1 dollar. Año 34 (1908). Chihili (Pei Yang). (Km-Y73.2). (L&M-465). Ag. 26,64 g. MBC+. Est...300,00.
MBC+ Conservación
120 EUR Salida
300 EUR Estimado
301 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 123 – World Coins Vol. XIV . 4090 Numistats ref: 622991

China Categoria
China. Kuang-hsü. 1 dollar. Year 34 (1908). Chihili (Pei Yang). (Km-Y73.3). (L&M-465a). Ag. 26,70 g. Choice VF. Est...220,00.

Spanish Description: China. Kuang-hsü. 1 dollar. Año 34 (1908). Chihili (Pei Yang). (Km-Y73.3). (L&M-465a). Ag. 26,70 g. MBC+. Est...220,00.
MBC+ Conservación
100 EUR Salida
220 EUR Estimado
550 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 123 – World Coins Vol. XIV . 4091 Numistats ref: 622992

China Categoria

MBC+ Conservación
90 EUR Salida
150 EUR Estimado
380 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 123 – World Coins Vol. XIV . 4092 Numistats ref: 622993

China Categoria
China. Szechuan. 1 dollar. Año 1 (1912). (Km-Y456). (L&M-366). Ag. 25,58 g. Choice VF. Est...150,00.

Spanish Description: China. Szechuan. 1 dollar. Año 1 (1912). (Km-Y456). (L&M-366). Ag. 25,58 g. MBC+. Est...150,00.
MBC+ Conservación
80 EUR Salida
150 EUR Estimado
400 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 123 – World Coins Vol. XIV . 4093 Numistats ref: 622994

China Categoria
China. Yuan Shih-kai. 1 dollar. Year 3 (1914). (Km-329). Ag. 26,58 g. VF/Choice VF. Est...70,00.

Spanish Description: China. Yuan Shih-kai. 1 dollar. Año 3 (1914). (Km-Y329). Ag. 26,58 g. MBC/MBC+. Est...70,00.
MBC+ Conservación
40 EUR Salida
70 EUR Estimado
90 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 123 – World Coins Vol. XIV . 4094 Numistats ref: 622995

China Categoria
China. Yuan Shih-kai. 1 dollar. Año 3 (1914). (Km-Y329). (L&M-63). Ag. 26,73 g. Cleaned. VF. Est...90,00.

Spanish Description: China. Yuan Shih-kai. 1 dollar. Año 3 (1914). (Km-Y329). (L&M-63). Ag. 26,73 g. Limpiada. MBC. Est...90,00.
MBC Conservación
50 EUR Salida
90 EUR Estimado
91 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 123 – World Coins Vol. XIV . 4095 Numistats ref: 622996

China Categoria
China. Yuan Shih-kai. 1 dollar. Año 3 = 1914. (Y-329). Ag. 26,79 g. Cleaned. VF. Est...100,00.

Spanish Description: China. Yuan Shih-kai. 1 dollar. Año 3 = 1914. (Y-329). Ag. 26,79 g. Limpiada. MBC. Est...100,00.
MBC Conservación
60 EUR Salida
100 EUR Estimado
90 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 123 – World Coins Vol. XIV . 4096 Numistats ref: 622997

China Categoria
China. Yuan Shih-kai. 1 dollar. Year 3 (1914). (Km-Y#329). (L&M-63). Ag. 26,70 g. Cleaned. Choice VF. Est...100,00.

Spanish Description: China. Yuan Shih-kai. 1 dollar. Año 3 (1914). (Km-Y329). (L&M-63). Ag. 26,70 g. Limpiada. MBC+. Est...100,00.
MBC+ Conservación
60 EUR Salida
100 EUR Estimado
95 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 123 – World Coins Vol. XIV . 4097 Numistats ref: 622998

China Categoria
China. Sun Yat-sen. 1 dollar. 1927. Memento Dollar. (Km-Y318a). Ag. 26,72 g. Choice VF. Est...100,00.

Spanish Description: China. Sun Yat-sen. 1 dollar. 1927. Memento Dollar. (Km-Y318a). Ag. 26,72 g. MBC+. Est...100,00.
MBC+ Conservación
60 EUR Salida
100 EUR Estimado
80 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 123 – World Coins Vol. XIV . 4098 Numistats ref: 622999

China Categoria
China. 10 yuan. 1992. (Km-455). Ag. 26,98 g. PROOF. Est...45,00.

Spanish Description: China. 10 yuan. 1992. (Km-455). Ag. 26,98 g. PROOF. Est...45,00.
20 EUR Salida
45 EUR Estimado
50 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 123 – World Coins Vol. XIV . 4099 Numistats ref: 623000

Colombia Categoria
Colombia. 8 reales. 1839. Bogotá. RS. (Km-98). (Restrepo-194-1). Ag. 21,91 g. Scarce. Almost VF. Est...120,00.

Spanish Description: Colombia. 8 reales. 1839. Bogotá. RS. (Km-98). (Restrepo-194-1). Ag. 21,91 g. Escasa. MBC-. Est...120,00.
MBC- Conservación
75 EUR Salida
120 EUR Estimado
155 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 123 – World Coins Vol. XIV . 4100 Numistats ref: 623001

Colombia Categoria
Colombia. 50 centavos. 1892. (Km-187.2). Ag. 12,46 g. 400th Anniversary of the Discovery of America. Slabbed by NGC as MS 62, Cap points to right of "A". NGC-MS. Est...90,00.

Spanish Description: Colombia. 50 centavos. 1892. (Km-187.2). Ag. 12,46 g. 400 Aniversario del descubrimiento de América. Encapsulada por NGC como MS 62, Cap points to right of "A". NGC-MS. Est...90,00.
60 EUR Salida
90 EUR Estimado
90 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 123 – World Coins Vol. XIV . 4101 Numistats ref: 623002

Denmark Categoria

ebc- Conservación
30 EUR Salida
50 EUR Estimado
30 EUR Realizado