Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 123 – World Coins Vol. XIV . 4062 Numistats ref: 622963
Austria
Austria. 50 euro. 2004, 2005 y 2006. "Hayden", "Beethoben" y "Mozart". Au. 30,50 g. In a box and with offical certificate. Mint state. Est...1500,00.
Spanish Description: Austria. 50 euros. 2004, 2005 y 2006. "Hayden", "Beethoben" y "Mozart". Au. 30,50 g. (.986). Dentro de estuche y con certificados oficiales. SC. Est...1500,00. .
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 123 – World Coins Vol. XIV . 4071 Numistats ref: 622972
Brazil
Brazil. Joao, Prince Regent. 960 reis. 1810. Rio de Janeiro. R. (Km-307.3). (Gomes-29.02). Ag. 26,66 g. Struck over 8 reales. VF. Est...100,00.
Spanish Description: Brasil. Joao Príncipe Regente. 960 reis. 1810. Río de Janeiro. R. (Km-307.3). (Gomes-29.02). Ag. 26,66 g. Acuñada sobre una moneda de 8 reales. MBC. Est...100,00. .
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 123 – World Coins Vol. XIV . 4072 Numistats ref: 622973
Brazil
Brazil. Joao, Prince Regent. 960 reis. 1815. Bahía. B. (Km-307.1). Ag. 26,38 g. Struck over spanish colonial 8 reales. Nice coin. Ex José A. Herrero (28-05-2008), lot 537. Almost XF/XF. Est...150,00.
Spanish Description: Brasil. Joao Príncipe Regente. 960 reis. 1815. Bahía. B. (Km-307.1). Ag. 26,38 g. Acuñada sobre una moneda de 8 reales. Atractivo ejemplar. Ex José A. Herrero (28-05-2008), lote 537. EBC-/EBC. Est...150,00. Here you can find the VIDEO tour.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 123 – World Coins Vol. XIV . 4073 Numistats ref: 622974
Brazil
Brazil. 960 reis. 1819. Rio de Janeiro. R. (Km-326.1). Ag. 26,97 g. Struck over 8 reales. Beautiful old cabinet tone. XF. Est...150,00.
Spanish Description: Brasil. 960 reis. 1819. Río de Janeiro. R. (Km-326.1). Ag. 26,97 g. Acuñada sobre una moneda de 8 reales. Bonita pátina de monetario. EBC. Est...150,00. Here you can find the VIDEO tour.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 123 – World Coins Vol. XIV . 4074 Numistats ref: 622975
Brazil
Brazil. Joao, Prince Regent. 960 reis. 1819. Rio de Janeiro. R. (Km-326.1). (Gomes-25.20). Ag. 26,13 g. Struck over 8 reales of Ferdinand VII Santiago. Slight patina. Almost XF. Est...180,00.
Spanish Description: Brasil. Joao Príncipe Regente. 960 reis. 1819. Rio de Janeiro. R. (Km-326.1). (Gomes-25.20). Ag. 26,13 g. Acuñada sobre un 8 reales de Fernando VII de Santiago. Suave tono. EBC-. Est...180,00. .
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 123 – World Coins Vol. XIV . 4080 Numistats ref: 622981
Canada
Canada. Elizabeth II. 1 dollar. 1992. (Km-210). Ag. 24,98 g. 175th Anniversary of the Kingston Stagecoach. PROOF. Est...30,00.
Spanish Description: Canadá. Elizabeth II. 1 dollar. 1992. (Km-210). Ag. 24,98 g. 175 aniversario de la diligencia de Kingston. PROOF. Est...30,00. .